Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

xfp optical transceiver from bocomphotonics

Found 695062 Products
XFP+ optical transceiver
... factor is 30% smaller than the XFP form factor and moves the signal conditioning function from the module to the host card ... -SM-LL-L 10G fiber channel Router interconnect MAN aggregation XFP+ optical transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:Room 809, Taikang Building, Tairan Industrial & Trading Zone, Futian District, Shenzhen China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83452531-83452531
SFP+ XFP 10G optical transceiver
... 3)SFP+ BiDi 10Gbps Transceiver ModuleFeatures(SFP+10Gbps Transceiver Module):1.1-Fiber Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver2.1270 nm DFB LD ... .High-speed Storage Area Networks 4)10G XFP Transceiver Module Features:1.2-Fiber XFP Optical Transceiver2.850nm VCSEL /1310 nm DFB LD ... .953 Gb/s3.10GFC at 10.51875 Gbps SFP+ XFP 10G optical transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 of Gaopeng road, Hi-tech district, A-5F,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-86080286
10Km 10G XFP optical module
... .1Gb/s bit rates 2.Hot-pluggable XFP footprint 3.excellent quality HFL-XFP-10G-LRC10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 10km ReachFeatures Supports 9.95Gb/s ... to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
RoHS Compliant10Gb/s DWDM 40KM Multi-rate XFP Optical Transceivers
... DWDM 40KM Multi-rate XFP Optical Transceivers Description :DWDM XFP 40KM 10G Cooled EML XFP DWDM transceivers are designed ... from 9.953Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s.Digital diagnostics are available via I2C interface as specified in the XFP MSA.The transceiver ... s bit ratesl Below 3.5W power dissipationl XFP MSA package with duplex LC connectorl Digital ... /s DWDM 40KM Multi-rate XFP Optical Transceivers
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
Optical Transceiver
Optical TransceiverDec 20, 2012
Detailed Product Description Optical TransceiverPart No.DataEncapsulationDate Rate(b/s)Wavelength (nm)SourceDistanceTemperature(ºC) ... *9 CWDM155M1270/1610DFB80km0~70SCROHSOptic Network Technology is able to offer XFP, X2, XENPAK, SFP+, SFP, DWDM SFP, SFF, GBIC, 1*9 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Mazhu, Yuyao,Yuyao,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62795900
2Video 1D Video Optical Transceiver
... Optical Transceiver 1,FCC,RoHS&CE Compliace 2,ST,FC optic connector 3.10M/100M Ethernet data 4.reliable quality Video Optical ... central electric circuit are improted from most advanced foreign country.All the optical interfaces and electrical interfaces ... supervisory system movement condition7.Without interference of intermodulate from Non-simulation frequency modulation, phase modulation, amplitude ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
100MB electric double mouth single-mode fiber optic transceivers;Optical transceiver;transceiver;Single-mode transceiver
... HTsignal is mutual conversion. It will network transmission distance limit from copper wire of 100 meters expanded to 100 km (single ... (multimode 2 kilometers)LED display:PWR: power lightFX LINK/ACT: optical LINK connection/active state lightTX LINK/ACT: electric LINK connection ... mm 100MB electric double mouth single-mode fiber optic transceivers;Optical transceiver;transceiver;Single-mode ...
  • China
  • ADD:B602, Floor 6, Huibaojiang Building, Minzhi Avenue, Minzhi Street., Bao'an District Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28115540
HD-SDI 1V,1.5Gbps, HD-SDI 1-ch Video Optical Transceiver
1-Ch HD-SDI Video optical transceiver 1.5G and 2.97G optional Reverse Rs485/ ... Optical Transceiver Brief IntroductionThe HD-SDI Optical Transceiver is designed for TV industry, with high reliability and high performance. Signal formats from ... the laser head to extend laser life• Optical output wavelength ranges from 1310nm, 1550nm to up to 16 CWDM ... 1V,1.5Gbps, HD-SDI 1-ch Video Optical Transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:4F,Building 3,No.111 West Hanjiang Road,New North Hi-Tech District,Changzhou,Jiangsu,China,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-89886612
1 channel CCTV Optical Transceiver with 10 digit PCM video coding
... ,NTSC,SECAM 2) No disturb from electromagnetic radio 3) 19" Standard 2U Bracket install CCTV Optical TransceiverProduct feature10 digit PCM digital video ... condensation Our company brief instrucitions : Main Products: 1 channel CCTV Optical Transceiver with 10 digit PCM video coding
  • China
  • ADD:Bd 1, No. 122, 841 Lane, Moganshan Road,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-88093418
Muti-functional optical Light Source, optical transceiver
... port which can download test data, revise thresholds and execute optical power calibration.4.Able to configure the automatic power-off ... to RS232 connector Power AdaptorAC220V to DC5V converting Muti-functional optical Light Source, optical transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:6F,Building 2,Lane 115,No 1276,Nanle Rd Songjiang District,Shanghai,P.R.China,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:086-021-67755366
SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver
... 3. fast delivery 4. 100% tested We Offer SFP Fiber Optical TransceiverFeatures• 155Mbps bi-directional data links• Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ... 2002/95/EC.Notes:1. Circuit ground is internally isolated from chassis ground.2. Laser output disabled on TDIS >2.0V ... normal operation; logic 1 indicates loss of signalSFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:NO.608 Ling Dou West Road, Si Ming Area, Xiamen, China,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-8263193
RF-Optical Transceiver
... Wireless GeneralThe KTA*****-** is a low nosie RF fiber optical transceiver designed for GSM/TETRA/CDMA2000/WCDMA/TD-SCDMA network ... and a slave modules,the link from master to slave is called down link,from slave to master as up ... as transmitter and a high linear analog PD as optical signal receiver, In up link a 1310nm FP-LD ... according your specification,welcome to OEM/ODM. RF-Optical Transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:3th Floor,Bld B,Yucheng Base, Keji Road,Fengze High-Tech Garden,Quanzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-595-28857991
60KM BiDi H3C SFP optical transceiver
(1),60KM BiDi H3C SFP optical transceiver; (2), Manufacturer, high quality low price; (3),10 years ... of production sale experien 60KM BiDi H3C SFP optical transceiverFeaturesFrom 155mb/s to 2.5Gb/sDuplex LC receptacle ... .1353.33.4654.7555.25Signal LevelTTL0~4LVTTL0~3Average Output Optical Power(dBm)-7-1 Extinction Ratio(dB)EX8.2Sensitivity( ... section(mA)Vcc=3.3V2 60KM BiDi H3C SFP optical transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:Wuhan unversity Road,Wuhan,Hebei
  • TEL:86-27-59880881
1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver, SFP optical module
Detailed Product Description The SFP optical transceiver is Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers which are compatible ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2641 No. 5521,Long Wu Road,Minhang District,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-37709251
Video Optical Transceiver
Video Optical Transceiver 1CH Video, RS485 Data 3 Levels Lightning Proof, Dual Power Input RS485 Data, 3l lighting proof Video Optical Transceiver1CH Video, RS485 ... combinable in a big cabinet. Aluminium case. Enhanced Functions. Video Optical Transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 1202, 12/F, Tung Chun Commercial Centre, 438-444 Shanghai St,,
  • TEL:86-852-30724138
FTLF1318P2BTL-HW Original Finisar SFP, 1.25Gb/s 1310nm, Longwave, Optical Transceiver Module, Free shipping
FTLF1318P2BTL-HW Original Finisar SFP, 1.25Gb/s 1310nm, Longwave, Optical Transceiver Module, Free shipping Main Features.LW-SFP-1G, 1310nm FP1. ... . FTLF1318P2BTL-HW Original Finisar SFP, 1.25Gb/s 1310nm, Longwave, Optical Transceiver Module, Free shipping
  • China
  • ADD:Suite 1003, 10/F, Chung Sheung Bldg., 9 Queen Victoria St., Central,Hong Kong,-1
  • TEL:86-0755-82552969
GBIC, optical transceiver
... -GBIC-16101000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only) GBIC, optical transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 922, Mintai Building,Minzhi Road, Bao'an District ,Shenzhen, P.R.C.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-85284893
UTT USFP3110-13 Single-mode SFP optical transceiver module
... 4.Fiber Type:9/125um SMF USFP3110-13Single-mode SFP Transceiver ModuleOverviewUSFP3110-13 adopts the standard of 1000Base-LX. It provides ... to get high speed and stability.SpecificationDescriptionModelUSFP3110-13NameSingle-mode SFP Transceiver ModuleTransceiver Categories1000Base-LXStandardsIEEE802.3z,CSMA/CD,TCP/IP,SFP MSA ... :-40°C~85°C UTT USFP3110-13 Single-mode SFP optical transceiver module
  • China
  • ADD:3F, Building 9, 518 XinZhuan Road, SongJiang Hi-tech, Shanghai,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-67766500
155M Bi-Di optical transceiver modules
Single Fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver Operating 1310nm and 1550nm Transmitter section Selects 1310nm ... -LD, RMS 1.54DFB-LD,-20dB 1Average Output Optical PowerShort Reach -8 Long Reach(DFB) -3 Extinction ... s -36 OverloadBER=1×10-10 0 LOS(dBm)Optical Deassert /assert -4/-1 Current of transmitter sectionVcc=5V ... transmitter section9GNDT Transmitter section grounded 155M Bi-Di optical transceiver modules
  • China
  • ADD:4-4-102,Optics Valley of the wisdom of contemporary city ,NO.1019,Xiongchu Street,Hongshan District,Wuhan.China.,wuhan,Hebei
  • TEL:86-27-67845413
16 video optical transceiver
... 3.Long distance video transmission HOE8611 series16-CH digital video optical transceiver, support the whole rule video signal, can be in a ... power, light signals, the video signal state. HOE8521 digital video optical transceiver is high performance, high reliability of the long distance video ...
  • China
  • ADD:yuhuaquzhongyiyiluhongxingxiandaishangwuzhongxinC5027,changsha,Hunan
  • TEL:86-0731-85285159
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.