Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

wdm 1310

Found 18428 Products
GEPON+CATV WDM 1310/1490/1550nm ftth Optical Receiver
... for TV. 3. The enhanced type modulation index. 4. With WDM integrated for 1550nm video signal pass and 1310nm digital signal ... loss45 dB Input optical power-7 +1dBm[2] GEPON+CATV WDM 1310/1490/1550nm ftth Optical Receiver
  • China
  • ADD:Floor 4, Building 2, No. 17 Jiuhe Road,Hangzhou,China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-571-85714656
1310&1550nm Ultra-high Isolation SM WDM
High Isolation SM WDM 1310&1550nm Ultra-high Isolation SM WDM Ultra-high Isolation SM WDMProduct DescriptionApplications·Multiplexing/ De-Multiplexing·Optical ... Test10Hz to 2000Hz,vibration range 1.52mm,3directions,4hours/direction 1310&1550nm Ultra-high Isolation SM ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 115,A3, Wanjie Road, Zibo new&High-Tech Development Zone,Zibo,Shandong
  • TEL:86-0533-13034512114
10/100/1000M 2 SFP and 2 UTP Ethernet Switch
... reliability. •Choice of fiber-connector from SC,FC,ST, LC, WDM, multi-mode / single-mode fiber /1000Base-SX / LX SFP. Operating ... 20km3CA-435S1SN-LXBiDi SC, Single-mode WDM 1310/1550nm 20km3CA-453S1SN-LXBiDi SC, Single-mode WDM 1550/1310nm 20km3CP-4XXL1SN-XX1.25G SFP ...
  • China
  • ADD:13F,NuoBo Plaza, Qianjin 1st Road, Bao'an 30 District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086--755-27821691
10/100 Mbps six electrical ports adaptive Fast Ethernet Media Converter
... single mode, External Power DC5V1A20kmSPC116C-SF-4010/100M,WDM 1310/1550nm, single fiber, single mode, External Power ... single mode, External Power DC5V1A60kmSPC116C-SF-8010/100M,WDM 1310/1550nm, single fiber, single mode, External Power DC5V1A80kmSPC116C ... -SF-10010/100M,WDM 1310/1550nm, single fiber, single mode, External Power DC5V1A100kmSPC116C ...
  • China
  • ADD:Western Road of Beisanhuan Street,Haidian District,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-62116471
WDM SFP module
WDM SFP moduleDec 17, 2012
Detailed Product Description SFP WDM (Bi-Di) Optical TransceiverFeatures:. 1310nm or 1550nm MQW FP or ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2641 No. 5521,Long Wu Road,Minhang District,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-37709251
Nozzle,0 434 250 063,DN0SD193,093400-1310
... free to contact us. 0 434 250 063,DN0SD193,093400-1310 0 434 250 159,DN0SD297 0 434 250 134 DN0SD252 ...
  • China
  • ADD:hualin,putian,fujian
  • TEL:86-594-2650550
BRAND NEW For Dell Vostro 1310 1510 Keyboard V020902AS1 PK1303Q0100 Replacement
For Dell Black Keyboard Vostro 1310 1510 2510 J483C US BEST REPAIR PARTS Condition: Brand new!! ... :Dell Vostro 2510 Series;Dell Vostro 1510 Series;Dell Vostro 1310 Series.Contact Us:Please feel free to contact us by ... , Armenia, Czech, Bosnia and Herzegovina. BRAND NEW For Dell Vostro 1310 1510 Keyboard V020902AS1 PK1303Q0100 Replacement
  • China
  • ADD:Zaohekeng industrial zone #8 , Building B 502 JiSha village BuJi town Shenzhen 51800 China,Shen Zhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-89379912
box sample maker cutting machine PRY-1713 PRY-1310
... paper box box sample maker cutting machine PRY-1713 PRY-1310
  • China
  • ADD:Room2802, No. 729 Pujian Road, Pudong, Shanghai, China,Pudong,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-61681168
Fuser film sleeve for HP printer 2100/5L/6L/3100/3150/4000/4050/ Canon IR 1210/1230/1310/1370F/1510/1018/1020/1022/1023
... HP2100/5L/6L/3100/3150/4000/4050;Canon IR1210/1230/1310/1370F/1510/1018/1020/1022/1023/1024/1025;Canon LBP1000 ... /5L/6L/3100/3150/4000/4050/ Canon IR 1210/1230/1310/1370F/1510/1018/1020/1022/1023
  • China
  • ADD:B 8 floor, block 2,(right side of building of government of Buji), Buji Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33217601 86-13825231196
99% Caustic Soda/Sodium hydroxide Pearls(SGS,BV,CIQ,REACH)Manufacturer;CAS No:1310-73-2;water treatment/oil refining industry
... layers PP+PE Product name: Sodium hydroxideChemical Formula: NaOHCAS No.: 1310-73-2Other Name: Caustic SodaAppearance : white or colorless crystals -Fast ... /Sodium hydroxide Pearls(SGS,BV,CIQ,REACH)Manufacturer;CAS No:1310-73-2;water treatment/oil refining industry
  • China
  • ADD:Baishaling, Yongxing Village, Junliangcheng Town,Tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-24815666
1550/1310/1490---PU-543 passive device DWDM
... = new AE.run.minisite.productShow(); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); 1550/1310/1490---PU-543 passive device DWDM
  • China
  • ADD:6TH FLOOR, NO 4 BUILDING, 99 XINTING ROAD, BINJIANG DISTRICT HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG, CHINA,hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-88989381
Caustic Soda FlakesNAOH 1310-73-2
... soda: Caustic soda flakes: 96% 98% 99% Caustic Soda FlakesNAOH 1310-73-2
  • China
  • ADD:(Only for Office) Room 922, Shizheng Aili'an Zonghe Building, No. 151, Zhengyang Road, Chengyang Street, Chengyang District,Qingdao,Shandong
  • TEL:86-532-81621055
UL 5V 1A output Switching Power adapter meet UL 1310 /EN61558/60950 standard
... of 5W and 0.15A Input Current can meet UL 1310 /EN61558/60950 standard Key SpecificationsFeatures:Universal input, wall mount styleHigh ... humidity: 10 to 90% RHSafety standards: EN60950:EN61558, EN60065 UL 1310 edition, PSE, CE, TUV, CB, and CCCEMC standards: EN55022 class ... products UL 5V 1A output Switching Power adapter meet UL 1310 /EN61558/60950 standard
  • China
  • ADD:West Shayao Road,Sisa road Shijie Town DongGuan.DongGuan.China,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-86377089
liquid potassium hydroxide (48%) 1310-58-3 for industry
Classification: Potassium Hydroxide CAS No.1310-58-3 Other Names: caustic potash MF: KOH EINECS No.: ... it away from heat and combustible liquid potassium hydroxide (48%) 1310-58-3 for industry
  • China
  • ADD:Room 316,B building of Pancheng group,Huaguang Road,Zhangdian District,Zibo,Shandong
  • TEL:86-0533-3161216
High boron silicon glass tube for WDM
... coefficient 3,Good processi High boron silicon glass tube for WDM Product descriptionHigh borosilicate glass tube is also known as the ... the following size product: High boron silicon glass tube for WDM
  • China
  • ADD:Room 502 No.100 Lane395 East changli Road Pudong New area Shanghai,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-50175396
2012 The Newest Self-aligning ball bearings 1310
... PACKAGE LIKE BELOW: 2012 The Newest Self-aligning ball bearings 1310
  • China
  • ADD:linqing city,liaocheng city,Shandong
  • TEL:86-635-2557388
hot sales Caustic soda CAS No.: 1310-73-2
CAS No.: 1310-73-2 UN No.: UN1823 EINECS No.: 215-185-5 ... , damp and acid substances. hot sales Caustic soda CAS No.: 1310-73-2
  • China
  • ADD:China's shandong jinan LiChengOu jinan LiChengOu good garden chemical market A2-19,jinan,Shandong
  • TEL:86-0534-2683889
Acrylic laser Cutting and engraving machine YL-1310
... Weight300KGDimension1900×1500×1040mm Acrylic laser Cutting and engraving machine YL-1310
  • China
  • ADD:A370 Gaoke Building No 900 North Road Tianhe District Guangzhou city,guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-38259779
1310 ETN9 WZA self-aligning ball bearing
... .5352203K111503 17x40x1602204K1115042204K2204SK 20x47x180.1492205K1115052205K2205SK2205K2205EK25x52x180.162206K1115062206K2206SK2206K2206EK30x62x200.2542207K1115072207K2207SK2207K2207EK35x72x230.42208K1115082208K2208SK2208K2208EK40x80x230.5192209K1115092209K2209SK2209K2209EK45x85x230.552210K1115102210K2210SK2210K2210EK50x90x230.6 1310 ETN9 WZA self-aligning ball bearing
  • China
  • ADD:88 hualong road,Jinan,Shandong
  • TEL:86-0531-66715688
NaOH Caustic Soda, Cas 1310-73-2 White Pearls Beads, solid,Surfactants and Detergents
... soda beads are solved in water. NaOH Caustic Soda, Cas 1310-73-2 White Pearls Beads, solid,Surfactants and Detergents
  • China
  • ADD:Renmin Road(M)#123,2809,Wuxi,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-510-85223186
Ads by Google


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.