Welcome to ECBAY
98% industry copper sulfate price
98% industry copper sulfate price

We are working with world's leading companies of Australia, Chile, South Arica, Brazil, China, Korea, India, Russia, Ukraine and


Classification: Sulphate

Type: Copper Sulphate

CAS No.: 7758-99-8

Other Names: bluestone

MF: CuSO4 .5H2O  

EINECS No.: 231-847-6

Place of Origin: Tianjin China (Mainland)

Grade Standard:  Electroplating Grade

Purity: 98%min

Appearance: Blue crystal

Application: Used for producing other copper sa...

Brand Name: liangren


 Packaging Detail:25kg/bag,40bags/salver


Shanghai Liangren Chemical Co., Ltd. was founded in 1987. We are a professional manufacturer specializing chemical products, and our main products are chromium salts, nickel salts, copper salts, cobaltous salts, other salts and zinc, as well as many other products.

We have advanced technical capabilities, and have established long-term cooperative relationships with the Institute of Chemistry, East China Normal University, and other research institutions. Moreover, we pay high salary for technologists, and seriously supervise the quality. Our products have passed the regular test by Lianke Science and Chemistry Application Technology Laboratory of East China Normal University in Shanghai. The quality of our products is stable and trusty.

Based on honesty, reciprocity, mutual benefit and development, we sincerely hope to cooperate with all old and new clients. We can serve consumers with the best quality, fair price, and high-grade condition.

With high-quality products at reasonable prices, and first-class service, we look forward to your cooperation!

98% industry copper sulfate price

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.