Welcome to ECBAY
PE Strap Automatic Banding Machine/Strapping Machine/Bunding Machine
PE Strap Automatic Banding Machine/Strapping Machine/Bunding Machine

1. suitable for PE strap 2. Auto operation with foot pedal 3. Easy operation and good performance for small/medium bundle pack Automatic Banding Machine Features:1. suitable for PE strap2. Auto operation with foot pedal3. Easy operation and good performance for small/medium bundle pack Specifications

ModelK-45K-75K-100K-120
Packing dimension5-4515-7520-10030-120
Use face deeps(cm)20263636
Packing height (cm)142160195215
Packing width(cm)85125145165
Length(cm)7282124124
Power0.370.370.370.37
Weight140191210230

PE Strap Automatic Banding Machine/Strapping Machine/Bunding Machine

Related Products
Ads by Google


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.