Welcome to ECBAY
bolt cold heading machine
bolt cold heading machine

1. Max. blank dia: 10-25mm 2. Max. blank length: 25-60mm; 3. Productivity:70-400pcs/min

Roller Automatic Cold Heading Machine

  Z31G-10A     Z33G-13/10Z31-13Z31-25ZA31-25
Max. Cut-off Diamm10132525
Max. Cut-off Dia(roll)mm9.21224.325
Max. Cut-off Lengthmm25406060
Productivitypcs/min40010070100
Electric powerkw18.518.53755
Weightkg1100086602374033000

bolt cold heading machine

Ads by Google


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.