Welcome to ECBAY
steel ball cold heading machine
steel ball cold heading machine

1. Max. blank dia: 13-28mm; 2. Max. blank length: 18-60mm; 3. Productivity:70-400pcs/min

steel ball cold heading machine

  Z32G-13A     Z33G-13/10Z32-10Z32-16Z32-28ZA32-28
Max diameter of roughcastmm1310162828
Max. Cut-off Diamm9.27.11224.324
Max. Cut-off Lengthmm2518486050
Main Slider Strokemm5270146260180
Productivitypcs/min40015010070120
Electric powerkw18.57.5174555
Weightkgs11000270086002374033000

steel ball cold heading machine

Ads by Google


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.