Welcome to ECBAY
Finisar SFP+ 10Gb/s 1550nm 40km FTLX1671D3BCL 40km SFP
Finisar SFP+ 10Gb/s 1550nm 40km FTLX1671D3BCL 40km SFP

1.Finisar SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 2.Brand New and 100%Genuine 3.Advantage price 4.100% real shooting 5.1Year warranty

Finisar SFP+ 10Gb/s 1550nm  40km FTLX1671D3BCL 10G 40km SFP


Hot-plug gable SFP+footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gb/s and 8.5Gb/s bit rates Power dissipation <1.5W;Typical<1W; RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Commercial temperature range 0°C to 70°C Single 3.3V power supply Maximum link length of 40km 1550nm cooled CMLTM technology Receiver limiting electrical interface Duplex LC connector Built-in digital diagnostic functions


10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Ethernet 8G Fibre Channel Rate Support 

Credit guarantee that all pictures in-kind shooting, please rest assured to buy. 


Product Packing

Original package or international import and export package.

Shipping and delivery

Items will be shipped within 5~7 business days after payment received via ups dhl fedex tnt or ems etc.We provide prompt delivery, and look forward your business in the future by our most quality product, professional service and attractive price.

 Payment Terms

We accept TT, PayPal, West union, Moneygram and Escrow of Alibaba payment terms.PayPal is the only online payment method we accept. Please make sure you have a valid/confirmed PayPal account prior purchasing. Please pay t to our PayPal account, All PayPal payments must be confirmed (shipping address should be confirmed when you paid).


We provide one year warranty.If the product doesn't work, you can send it back to us for exchange. Buyers pay the shipping fees for sending back to us, and we will pay the shipping fees for sending back to buyers.

       The warranty is voided when damage is caused by:

Improper handling, neglect or failure to operate the product following the directions provided.An outside force beyond the control of PROSFP (eg. flood, fire).Any repair or opening of the product by the dealer or end-user.

Finisar SFP+ 10Gb/s 1550nm 40km FTLX1671D3BCL 40km SFP

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.