Welcome to ECBAY
2 Flutes Square End Mills
2 Flutes Square End Mills

Micro Diameter 2 Flutes Square End Mills solid carbide two-flutes end mill

Micro Diameter 2 Flutes Square End Millssolid carbide two-flutes end mill

 

ITEMOUTSIDE DIA.FLUTE LENGTHEFFECTIVE LENGTHLENGTHSHANK DIA.
MSHXL04020.40.62504
MSHXL04040.40.64504
MSHXL05020.50.82504
MSHXL05040.50.84504
MSHXL05060.50.86504
MSHXL06020.612504
MSHXL06040.614504
MSHXL06060.616504
MSHXL06080.618504
MSHXL08030.81.23504
MSHXL08040.81.24504
MSHXL08060.81.26504
MSHXL08080.81.28504
MSHXL08100.81.210504
MSHXL10041.01.24504
MSHXL10061.01.26504
MSHXL10081.01.28504
MSHXL10101.01.210504
MSHXL10121.01.212504
MSHXL15041.51.74504
MSHXL15061.51.76504
MSHXL15081.51.78504
MSHXL15101.51.710504
MSHXL15121.51.712504
MSHXL20032.02.26504
MSHXL20082.02.28504
MSHXL20102.02.210504
MSHXL20122.02.212504
MSHXL20142.02.214504
MSHXL20162.02.216754
MSHXL30083.03.28504
MSHXL30103.03.210504
MSHXL30123.03.212504
MSHXL30143.03.214504
MSHXL30163.03.216754
MSHXL30203.03.220754
MSHXL40124.04.212506
MSHXL40144.04.214506
MSHXL40164.04.216756
MSHXL40204.04.220756
MSHXL40254.04.225756

2 Flutes Square End Mills

Ads by Google


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.