Welcome to ECBAY
bottom sealing bag making machinery(plastic shopping bag machinery,plastic bag sealing machinery)
bottom sealing bag making machinery(plastic shopping bag machinery,plastic bag sealing machinery)

bottom sealing bag making machinery(plastic shopping bag machinery,plastic bag sealing machinery)

bottom sealing bag making machinery(plastic shopping bag machinery,plastic bag sealing machinery)

DFHQ500-700 belongs to plastic film bag-making machinery and can operate at a high speed under the unattended situation.It is a bag-making machine specially adapted to U type plastic films and can deal wtih bag cottoms,which is suitable for large,medium-sized or small bag-making producers.       RJHQ350 type bag-making machine has a high-speed operation ability of producing average 80-130m/min film bags per minute and can operate continuouslly andstably for a long time.While using,this machine can carry on blanking process in the case that no special operator operates and manages for a long time during operationg.If raw materials use up,this machine will stop running automatically.If the operator fills the new film materials well,it will continue operating.
 Main Technical Variables
Model500600700
Max.Width of bag-making(mm)500600800
Max.Length of bag-making(mm)950950950
Speed of bag-making(pc/min)30-13030-13030-130
Power of motor1.11.11.5
Weight(kg)650750800
External dimension(L×W×H)mm4200×1200×15504200×1350×16504300×1450×1550
 

bottom sealing bag making machinery(plastic shopping bag machinery,plastic bag sealing machinery)

Ads by Google


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.