Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

xt 500plus 600plus transceiver

Found 530 Products
Mountain Bike Shimano MTB Cross Country for off road riding Shimano XT Mountain Bike Gear set
... Shimano High end Mountain Bike, The MTB come with Shimano XT/SLX gear system and Shimano SLX HYDRAULIC Disk Brakes! Frame ... barCarbon HeadsetVP by Cane Creek Front derailleur Shimano SLXRear derailleurShimano XT Shifters Shimano SLX Cassette11-12-14-16-18-21-24 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Unit 3, 1-1 QingDao Road TaiCang Jiangsu PRC,TaiCang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-53996800
wireless transceiver data module KST-RFTP
Detailed Product Description data transmit module; transceiver module 350m sightable distance Its technical parameter as belows: Frequency: ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.905, B place, Yi Da Building, the 43th area, Baoan District,,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-27593269 13148759737 13682630429
155m bi-di transceiver (SFP Optical Transceiver)
Detailed Product Description 155m bi-di transceiver Description: The 1.25G SFP optical module is Small Form ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2641 No. 5521,Long Wu Road,Minhang District,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-37709251
New Segways: The Segway XT, Segway GT, and Segway HT i180
Detailed Product Description New Segways: The Segway XT, Segway GT, and Segway HT i180
  • China
  • ADD:No,1-1-1701,ShangChengYuan,18 Harvest Road, Chang'an District, Shijiazhuang,ShiJiaZhuang,Hebei
  • TEL:86-311-86935863
Spyder!Spyder ski pant dermizan em xt for men-S5a!New arrival!Hot!!
Detailed Product Description Spyder!Spyder ski pant dermizan em xt for men- For Man - Ski pants SizeWaistlengthS101cm98cmM104cm99cmL106cm100cmXL110cm103cmXXL112cm105cm
  • China
  • ADD:198 Dongliu Road,Hefei,Anhui
  • TEL:86-551-2780121
Radial spherical plain bearings(Series of GEH..XT-2RS)
Detailed Product Description Maintence-free radial spherical plain bearings Outer rings of series GEH...XT-2RS is made of carbon chromium steel,axially split twice,held together by retaining rings,hardened and phosphated,with sliding surface of PTFE fabric;Inner rings of carbon chromium steel,hardened,sliding surface treated with chromium plating.the 2RS design with two sealsat both sides.
  • China
  • ADD:North Yanan Road, Zhangzhou City, Fujian Province. China,Zhangzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-596-2072880
Professional TK-3207G UHF FM Transceiver
... warningMonitorQuiet Talk(QT) and Digital Quiet Talk(DQT)Specification:Size(Transceiver):50x140x25 mm, or 1.97x5.51x0.98 inSize(Antenna):80 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Wen Jin North Road, Luo Hu District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-25607876
Sigle Optical Transceiver
... .1q VLAN TAG,Spanning tree and other greements. --Single fiber transceiver only need one optical fiber to achieve customers' need for ...
  • China
  • ADD:Zhongguancun Chuangye Tower,No.26 Shangdi Information Road ,Haidian District,Beijing 100085 PR.China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62969509
led downlight XT-T012, original manufacturer
Detailed Product Description led downlight XT-T012 Technique ParameterModel Input Voltage(V) PowerConsumption (W)LED ... Type ColorLuminous Flux (LM)Beam AngleAverageLife(hours)XT-T012AC90-265V 12WCree LED 12*1WWarm White 780 LM 15 ... LM36WCree LED 12*3WWarm White1560 LMCool White 2160 LMSpecificationsProduct Specification XT-T012 (12*1W/12*3W)Material Aluminium alloy Net Weight ...
  • China
  • ADD:4F, Building E, Jinxiongda Science and Technology Park, South Huanguan Road, Dahe Community,Guanlan Subdistrict Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29408819
CB TRANSCEIVER ,marine radio
Detailed Product Description FEATURE:1) 6 Bands 240 channels cb transceiver2) AM/FM dual mode3) High/Low transmit power selection4) LED signal Level Display5) Noise blanker function to eliminate the external noise6) High gain low noise receiver7) Long communication distanceSPECIFICATIONSGeneral(1) Frequency CoverageAll 240 CB Channels26.065 to 28.755 MHz(2) Modulation ModeAM/FM(3) Antenna ...
  • China
  • ADD:Unit11, 15/F Huishang Centre, Fuhua Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83289123
2.5G*16 CWDM SFP Transceiver
... or 16 CWDM wavelength Channels and use pluggable CDWM SFP transceiver (up to 2.5 G/s).Both long optical ports ...
  • China
  • ADD:A402, Power Creative Bldg, No. 1 Shangdi East Rd, Haidian District, Beijing,beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-58858988
XT-200R Two shifts rotary plastic injection machine
Detailed Product Description (plastic injection machine)Being wide adaptiability and precisions control property, not only it is suitable for the production of general plastic parts, bue also it can be suitable for the production of built-in products and electronic elements injection molding. Meanwhile Xiongtai Plastics Machinery can also produce all kinds of allotypic hydraulic machine in ...
  • China
  • ADD:zouqu town,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-0519-83312298
XFP Transceiver
XFP TransceiverDec 18, 2012
Detailed Product Description TransceiverPart No.DataEncapsulationData Rate(b/s)Wavelength(nm)SourceDistanceTemperature(ºC)ConnectorOthersONTXF-1596-80XFP10.3G1550DFB80km0~70LCROHSONTXF-1596-40XFP10.3G1550DFB40km0~70LCROHSONTXF-1396-10XFP10.3G1310DFB10km0~70LCROHSONTXF-8596-02XFP10.3G850VCSEL300m0~70LCROHSOptic Network Technology is able to offer XFP, X2, XENPAK, SFP+, SFP, DWDM SFP, SFF, GBIC, 1* ...
  • China
  • ADD:Mazhu, Yuyao,Yuyao,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62795900
XT-380  ADHESIVE TAPE  MACHINE
Detailed Product Description XT-380 adhesive tape machineTechnical parameter:1.Max-speed:10000Pieces/hour2. ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Shamen Road, Xiatang industrial area, Shangtang town, Yongjia county, Zhejiang Province,China,wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-67202000
radial spherical plain bearing GE..XT 2RS
Detailed Product Description GE..XT 2RS series radial spherical plain bearingsBearing CodeDimensions(mm)Mass dDBCdkakgGE140XT-2RS1402109070180711GE160XT-2RS16023010580200814GE180XT-2RS18026010580225618.7GE200XT-2RS200290130100250728GE220XT-2RS220320135100275835.5GE240XT-2RS240340140100300839.9GE260XT-2RS260370150110325751.5GE280XT-2RS280400155120350665.1GE300XT-2RS300430165120375778.1
  • China
  • ADD:3#9B, No.628, Zhangyang Road, Pudong, Shanghai,China,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58356710
XT-YAD Six Color Plastic Bag Gravure Printing Machine
... printing various plastic films,cloths,thin leathers and package products ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------XT-YAD Six Color Plastic Bag Gravure Printing Machine ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------USE:For ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.22 Industry Road, Xueqian Industry Zone, Ruian City, Zhejiang Province, China,wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-577-59887870
cheap vhf transceiver radio walkie talkies two way radio
portable radio.fm radio,interphone CTCSS/DCS 16 Channels channel scan power save function portable radio,fm radio,interphone Feature 16 channels210kg weight Channel scan Computer software progam,38 groups of CTCSSTime out-TimerBusy channel Lockout Power save functionLow battery alert cheap vhf transceiver radio walkie talkies two way radio
  • China
  • ADD:1-2(F),1-2(D), Yingbin Ave., Qingmeng Park, Economic & Technological Development Zone,Quanzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-595-22494559
Finisar SFP 2.125Gb/s 1310nm 55km SFP FTLF1419P1BCL SFP transceiver
1.Finisar SFP transceiver 2.Brand New and 100%Genuine 3.Advantage price 4. ... Finisar SFP 2.125Gb/s 1310nm 55km SFP FTLF1419P1BCL SFP transceiver 2 Gigabit 40km RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP Finisar's ... . Finisar SFP 2.125Gb/s 1310nm 55km SFP FTLF1419P1BCL SFP transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:Rm1301,13/F,East Tower of Coastal City,5#Wenxin Road,Nanshan District Shenzhen.P.R.China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-86290591
XT-800 vacuum soap making machine
... -125g with the productivity of 500-800kg/hour stainless steel XT-800 soap out of the vacuum machine ground to squeeze ... -4A 18.5KW1201200rpm Dimensions ----- 3758 × 1000 × 2275 mm Weight 5550kg XT-800 vacuum soap making machine
  • China
  • ADD:east of the automobile industry park on the 14th,jiujiang,Jiangxi
  • TEL:86-792-8326978
Single Channel Passive Video Transceiver (FS-4103SR )
Single Channel Passive Video Transceiver (FS-4103SR ) Built-in TVS for surge protection ... Filter Design, Anti-Static Desig Single Channel Passive Video Transceiver (FS-4103SR )1-CH Mini Passive Video Balun with ... cable•Color video up to 1312ft(400m) with passive transceiver via UTP cat5e/6 cable•Color video up to ... Airports and banksSchool campuses Single Channel Passive Video Transceiver (FS-4103SR )
  • China
  • ADD:2-3F, Bldg.D, Gongkeng Industrial Park, Group 2, Fumin Shijing Village,Guanlan Town,Baoan District, Shenzhen,China. P.C.: 518110,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27189622
Ads by Google


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.