Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

xfp transceiver

Found 302 Products
XFP Transceiver
XFP TransceiverDec 24, 2012
... source for performance and reliability. Some of the XFP transceivers supplied by Myricom have Myricom labeling, as ... the manufacturers' standard labeling.Consistent with the original XFP multi-source agreement (MSA), these hot-pluggable transceivers ... Safety: Both the 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LR XFP transceivers are Class 1 Laser Products (no biological ... RoHS-compliant lead-free (RoHS-6). XFP Transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
10gbps XFP Transceiver 40KM Range
XFP Transceiver 1.Supports 10GE Ethernet switches 2.10GE Core-routers 3. ... :1. Supports 9.95Gbps to11.3Gbps bit rates2. Hot-pluggable XFP MSA with duplex LC connect3. XFI electircal interface4. Built-in ... .95G~11.3G80kmDFB/APDDWDMCspecFD6K809-xC6Lxx9.95G~11.3G80kmDFB/APDDWDMCspec 10gbps XFP Transceiver 40KM Range
  • China
  • ADD:Yingtian West Road No.71,Jianye District ,Nanjing ,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86--025--86806263 13584006025
10G/s,LC,10Km,XFP transceiver module
... to 11.3Gbps1310nm DFB TOSA and PIN ROSACompliant with XFP MSA2-wire interface for integrated digital diagnostic monitoringVery low ... I-64.110GBASE-LR/LW 10Gigabit EthernetOther optical linksStandardCompliant with XFP MSACompliant with IEEE802.3ae -2002ROHS compliance ( function(){ var aBigImageSrc = ... (); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); 10G/s,LC,10Km,XFP transceiver module
  • China
  • ADD:4-4-102,Optics Valley of the wisdom of contemporary city ,NO.1019,Xiongchu Street,Hongshan District,Wuhan.China.,wuhan,Hebei
  • TEL:86-27-67845413
XFP Transceiver
XFP TransceiverDec 18, 2012
... -8596-02XFP10.3G850VCSEL300m0~70LCROHSOptic Network Technology is able to offer XFP, X2, XENPAK, SFP+, SFP, DWDM SFP, SFF, GBIC, 1*9 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Mazhu, Yuyao,Yuyao,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62795900
SFP+ XFP 10G optical transceiver
... ,TU 4.SFP+,SFP,XFP... 5.Perfect performance 1).Order Information:SFP+10Gbps Transceiver Module Type Data rate ... 1410)10.7G10Km1270nm-1410nm CWDMSFP+,LC+3.3V XFP 10Gbps Transceiver Module TypeData rateDistanceLaser TransmitterEncapsulationSupply VoltageNTR-X8D803M 10.7G300m850nm ... speed Storage Area Networks 4)10G XFP Transceiver Module Features:1.2-Fiber XFP Optical Transceiver2.850nm VCSEL /1310 nm ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 of Gaopeng road, Hi-tech district, A-5F,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-86080286
Cisco  XFP-10GER-OC192IR
Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 ... -ER=   SFP-10G-ZR=         XFP-10G-MM-SR=   XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=   XFP-10GER-OC192IR=   XFP-10GZR-OC192LR=   XFP10GLR-192SR-L=   XFP-10GER-192IR+=   XFP10GER-192IR ...
  • Hong Kong
  • ADD:Unit 04,7/F Bright Way Tower, No. 33 ,Mong Kok Rd, KL,Hong Kong,
  • TEL:852-00-30778870
10G XFP Duplex LC Transceiver-1310DFB dual fiber 10km
1.Form: XFP dual fiber 2.Reach:100km 3.Date Rate: ... .FEATURESSupports 9.95Gbs to 11.1Gbs bit ratesHot-pluggable XFP footprint1310nm Uncooled DFB laserXFP MSA package with duplex LC ... bps)Tx/Tx(nm)Temps( °C ) Reach(km)Remark XFP dual fiber10G850VCSEL0~700.3 BYHL-TTLAA-MBXFP dual fiber10G 1310 ... 7010 BYHL-TTDEA-MBXFP dual fiber10G1550Cooled EML0~7040 10G XFP Duplex LC Transceiver-1310DFB dual fiber 10km
  • China
  • ADD:Wuxi National Hi-Tech Industrial Development Zone Ximei road 43#,wuxi,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-510-88152271
XFP+ optical transceiver
... + Product Description SFP+ form factor is 30% smaller than the XFP form factor and moves the signal conditioning function from the ... -SM-LL-L 10G fiber channel Router interconnect MAN aggregation XFP+ optical transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:Room 809, Taikang Building, Tairan Industrial & Trading Zone, Futian District, Shenzhen China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83452531-83452531
RoHS Compliant10Gb/s DWDM 40KM Multi-rate XFP Optical Transceivers
... Compliant10Gb/s DWDM 40KM Multi-rate XFP Optical Transceivers Description :DWDM XFP 40KM 10G Cooled EML XFP DWDM transceivers are designed for ... are available via I2C interface as specified in the XFP MSA.The transceiver designs are optimized for high performance and cost effective ... 11.1Gb/s bit ratesl Below 3.5W power dissipationl XFP MSA package with duplex LC connectorl Digital Diagnostic Monitor ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
New Cisco SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-T GLC-T
In Stock: CISCO GBIC, CISCO SFP, CISCO SFP+, CISCO XFP, CISCO XENPAK, CISCO X2 Transceiver module *NEW SEALED* CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T ... SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector, 100m ... , please feel free to contact us, thanks! New Cisco SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-T GLC-T
  • China
  • ADD:7Floor Shipping Building Jiabin Rd.,Luohu District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82660791
GLC-LH-SM cisco module /1000BASE-LX/LH 1550nm 80km/sfp transceiver
1.GLC-LH-SM 1550nm,80Km 2.1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver 3.SFP OEM 100% Compatible 4.High Quality products FeaturesUp ... to cooperate with you as well.WarrantySFP/GBIC/CWDM/DWDM/XFP/SFP+/XENPAK/X2/BIDI SFP&GBIC comes with 2-year ... -LH-SM cisco module /1000BASE-LX/LH 1550nm 80km/sfp transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:13F,NuoBo Plaza, Qianjin 1st Road, Bao'an 30 District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086--755-27821691
2012 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
... higher port densities and greater bandwidthSpecificationsForm Factor: SFP+Device Type: Transceiver moduleInterface (Bus) Type: Plug-in moduleConnectivity Technology: WiredApplication: 10GBASE-SRData ... function• Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same linkOur products can be 100% compatible ...
  • China
  • ADD:zhongtaiyannanmingting,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0755-23964458
wireless transceiver data module KST-RFTP
Detailed Product Description data transmit module; transceiver module 350m sightable distance Its technical parameter as belows: Frequency: ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.905, B place, Yi Da Building, the 43th area, Baoan District,,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-27593269 13148759737 13682630429
155m bi-di transceiver (SFP Optical Transceiver)
Detailed Product Description 155m bi-di transceiver Description: The 1.25G SFP optical module is Small Form ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2641 No. 5521,Long Wu Road,Minhang District,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-37709251
Professional TK-3207G UHF FM Transceiver
... warningMonitorQuiet Talk(QT) and Digital Quiet Talk(DQT)Specification:Size(Transceiver):50x140x25 mm, or 1.97x5.51x0.98 inSize(Antenna):80 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Wen Jin North Road, Luo Hu District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-25607876
Sigle Optical Transceiver
... .1q VLAN TAG,Spanning tree and other greements. --Single fiber transceiver only need one optical fiber to achieve customers' need for ...
  • China
  • ADD:Zhongguancun Chuangye Tower,No.26 Shangdi Information Road ,Haidian District,Beijing 100085 PR.China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62969509
CB TRANSCEIVER ,marine radio
Detailed Product Description FEATURE:1) 6 Bands 240 channels cb transceiver2) AM/FM dual mode3) High/Low transmit power selection4) LED signal Level Display5) Noise blanker function to eliminate the external noise6) High gain low noise receiver7) Long communication distanceSPECIFICATIONSGeneral(1) Frequency CoverageAll 240 CB Channels26.065 to 28.755 MHz(2) Modulation ModeAM/FM(3) Antenna ...
  • China
  • ADD:Unit11, 15/F Huishang Centre, Fuhua Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83289123
2.5G*16 CWDM SFP Transceiver
... or 16 CWDM wavelength Channels and use pluggable CDWM SFP transceiver (up to 2.5 G/s).Both long optical ports ...
  • China
  • ADD:A402, Power Creative Bldg, No. 1 Shangdi East Rd, Haidian District, Beijing,beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-58858988
cheap vhf transceiver radio walkie talkies two way radio
portable radio.fm radio,interphone CTCSS/DCS 16 Channels channel scan power save function portable radio,fm radio,interphone Feature 16 channels210kg weight Channel scan Computer software progam,38 groups of CTCSSTime out-TimerBusy channel Lockout Power save functionLow battery alert cheap vhf transceiver radio walkie talkies two way radio
  • China
  • ADD:1-2(F),1-2(D), Yingbin Ave., Qingmeng Park, Economic & Technological Development Zone,Quanzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-595-22494559
Finisar SFP 2.125Gb/s 1310nm 55km SFP FTLF1419P1BCL SFP transceiver
1.Finisar SFP transceiver 2.Brand New and 100%Genuine 3.Advantage price 4. ... Finisar SFP 2.125Gb/s 1310nm 55km SFP FTLF1419P1BCL SFP transceiver 2 Gigabit 40km RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP Finisar's ... . Finisar SFP 2.125Gb/s 1310nm 55km SFP FTLF1419P1BCL SFP transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:Rm1301,13/F,East Tower of Coastal City,5#Wenxin Road,Nanshan District Shenzhen.P.R.China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-86290591
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.