Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

xfp sfp

Found 107 Products
GLC-LH-SM cisco module /1000BASE-LX/LH 1550nm 80km/sfp transceiver
... 1.GLC-LH-SM 1550nm,80Km 2.1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver 3.SFP OEM 100% Compatible 4.High Quality products FeaturesUp ... applicationsRouter/Server interfaceOther optical transmission systemsDescriptionSmall Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable ... you as well.WarrantySFP/GBIC/CWDM/DWDM/XFP/SFP+/XENPAK/X2/BIDI SFP&GBIC comes with 2-year warranty from ...
  • China
  • ADD:13F,NuoBo Plaza, Qianjin 1st Road, Bao'an 30 District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086--755-27821691
compatible 10g cisco cwdm sfp+ 80km
... 80km optional Wavelength Features:CWDM PON network including 10G CWDM XFP/SFP+ 10g CWDM X2/XENPAKFrom 1.25G 2.5Gbps to ... XFP0~70CWDM XFP ZR10G(1470-1610nm)80KMCWDM XFP0~70CWDM SFP+(10G)CWDM SFP+(10G) LR10G(1270-1330nm)10KMCWDM SFP+0~70CWDM SFP ER10G( ... all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules ...
  • China
  • ADD:Axle A-D and 17-20F (D50) (Office Use Only), Floor 6, Bldg. 4, Saige Technology Industrial Park, Futian District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-36808264
SFP Module connector
... 100% Compatible Cisoc CE,UL,RoHS 10km ~ 160km Optional SFP,GBIC,XFP, SFP Module Material:High temperature thermoplastic Glass fiber, UL94V0Contact:Copper Alloy ... temperature: -40°c~+85°cOperation temperature: -40°c~+85°c SFP Module connector
  • China
  • ADD:No.555 Chexin Road, Chedun Town, Songjiang,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-53083097
10G X2 module
10G X2 moduleDec 21, 2012
10G X2/ XENPAK Optical Transceiver 10G XFP/ SFP+ Optical Transceiver X2 defines a smaller form-factor 10 Gb/ ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 809, Taikang Building, Tairan Industrial & Trading Zone, Futian District, Shenzhen China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83452531-83452531
SFP+ XFP 10G optical transceiver
... ,FDA,CE ,CB,ROHS,TU 4.SFP+,SFP,XFP... 5.Perfect performance 1).Order Information:SFP+10Gbps Transceiver Module Type Data rate Distance ... .Operating Temperature 0°C~+70°C12.RoHS Compliant-----------------------------------------------------------------------Applications(SFP+10Gbps Transceiver Module):1.10G Ethernet Links2.High-speed ... 9.953 Gb/s3.10GFC at 10.51875 Gbps SFP+ XFP 10G optical transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 of Gaopeng road, Hi-tech district, A-5F,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-86080286
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD  1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF
  • Hong Kong
  • ADD:Unit 04,7/F Bright Way Tower, No. 33 ,Mong Kok Rd, KL,Hong Kong,
  • TEL:852-00-30778870
10G/s,LC,10Km,XFP transceiver module
... )1310nm DFB TOSA and PIN ROSA (3)Compliant with XFP MSA (4)2-wire interface for inte Data Rate ... to 11.3Gbps1310nm DFB TOSA and PIN ROSACompliant with XFP MSA2-wire interface for integrated digital diagnostic monitoringVery low ... I-64.110GBASE-LR/LW 10Gigabit EthernetOther optical linksStandardCompliant with XFP MSACompliant with IEEE802.3ae -2002ROHS compliance ( function(){ var aBigImageSrc = [ ...
  • China
  • ADD:4-4-102,Optics Valley of the wisdom of contemporary city ,NO.1019,Xiongchu Street,Hongshan District,Wuhan.China.,wuhan,Hebei
  • TEL:86-27-67845413
XFP Transceiver
XFP TransceiverDec 18, 2012
... -02XFP10.3G850VCSEL300m0~70LCROHSOptic Network Technology is able to offer XFP, X2, XENPAK, SFP+, SFP, DWDM SFP, SFF, GBIC, 1*9 module series and product ...
  • China
  • ADD:Mazhu, Yuyao,Yuyao,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62795900
New Cisco SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-T GLC-T
... GBIC, CISCO SFP, CISCO SFP+, CISCO XFP, CISCO XENPAK, CISCO X2 Transceiver module *NEW SEALED* CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for ... details, please feel free to contact us, thanks! New Cisco SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-T GLC-T
  • China
  • ADD:7Floor Shipping Building Jiabin Rd.,Luohu District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82660791
Finisar FCBP110LD1L05s 5 meter Laserwire optical cable with two SFP+ adapters
... .Finisar's adapter portfolio. Adapters are available for use in SFP+, XFP, and QSFP+ enabling aLaserwire cables can be used to connect ... /10GbE Finisar FCBP110LD1L05s 5 meter Laserwire optical cable with two SFP+ adapters
  • China
  • ADD:TianAn,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-755-83824086
2012 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
... effective solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidthSpecificationsForm Factor: SFP+Device Type: Transceiver moduleInterface (Bus) Type: Plug-in moduleConnectivity Technology ... function• Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same linkOur products can be 100% compatible ...
  • China
  • ADD:zhongtaiyannanmingting,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0755-23964458
used cisco XFP module XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR: Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1 used, original, ... price.Welcome to your kind inquiry!WS-X6748-SFP WS-X6724-SFPWS-X4448-GB-SFP WS-X6748-GE-TX6716-10G-3CXL WS ... -LWS-C2960S-48TS-L WS-C2960S-24TS-L. used cisco XFP module XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
  • China
  • ADD:4C7-HuaJie Mansion, No.1Building, No.13 Yard ,DaZhongSi,Hai Dian District, Beijing,China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-51658620
Gigabit SFP Media Converter
... ,range AC160V~AC240VApplication:Order information: BD-1000M-GSFP-20 1000M SFP Module Single-mode 20Km BD-1000M-GSFP-40 1000M ... SFP Module Single-mode 40Km BD-1000M-GSFP-60 1000M SFP Module Single-mode 60Km BD ... -1000M-GSFP-80 1000M SFP Module Single-mode 80Km
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2641 No. 5521,Long Wu Road,Minhang District,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-37709251
2.5G*16 CWDM SFP Transceiver
... so on.Automatically protection switch time : less than 50 msPluggable SFP interfaces for both long optical ports and user ports. And ... 8 or 16 CWDM wavelength Channels and use pluggable CDWM SFP transceiver (up to 2.5 G/s).Both long optical ... ports (channel) and user ports(channel) Protection at optical layer.SFP Hot-swappable Functions.Dual-power supply for power redundancyIn service ...
  • China
  • ADD:A402, Power Creative Bldg, No. 1 Shangdi East Rd, Haidian District, Beijing,beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-58858988
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP module
... benxyh. Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter on Gigabit SFP Ports The Cisco 100BASE-FX ... Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Fast Ethernet Interface Converter (GLC-GE- ... swappable device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet SFP port on Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series, 3560 ... Series, and 2970 Series switches. The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex 100-Mbps connectivity between switches ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 6c, Building A, Fuqiao Garden, Fuhua Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83690233 83690031 83690389
Cisco SFP-GE-L module
Cisco SFP-GE-L module genuine cisco products used and tested good
  • China
  • ADD:shenzhen futian,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:8-755-8323409
Finisar SFP+ 10Gb/s 1550nm 40km FTLX1671D3BCL 40km SFP
... .Advantage price 4.100% real shooting 5.1Year warranty Finisar SFP+ 10Gb/s 1550nm 40km FTLX1671D3BCL 10G 40km SFPPRODUCT FEATURESHot-plug ... gable SFP+footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gb/s and 8 ... of the product by the dealer or end-user. Finisar SFP+ 10Gb/s 1550nm 40km FTLX1671D3BCL 40km ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm1301,13/F,East Tower of Coastal City,5#Wenxin Road,Nanshan District Shenzhen.P.R.China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-86290591
Cisco network Card HWIC-1GE-SFP module Cards
... 1GE-SFPManufacturerCisco Systems, IncProduct NameGigabit Ethernet HWIC with one SFP slotProduct TypeHWICBrand NameCiscoInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/PortsNot ApplicableInterfaces/Ports DetailsNot ApplicableMedia & ... PerformanceExpansion Slots1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)Daughter CardsNot IncludedData Transfer Rate1Gbps Gigabit EthernetI ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-010-52434529
Brand New Original WS-X6748-SFP Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled
1.Cisco WS-X6748-SFP 2.Brand New Sealed 3.Huge Stock and Best Price ... Delivery 5.1 Year Warranty Brand New Original WS-X6748-SFP Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled Condition: All ... : Sharon Skype:sharonyy1026Mobile:+86 18910695026 Brand New Original WS-X6748-SFP Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled
  • China
  • ADD:No.3, Suzhou Rd, HaiDian District, Bejing,China,100080,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-57260051
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310Dec 21, 2012
brand new original for huawei optical model SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 eSFP-GE-SX-MM850SFP-GE-LX-SM1310S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550 SFP-FE-SX-MM1310eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550
  • China
  • ADD:903 room GuoLi Buliding HuaQiang FuTian District ShenZhen,,
  • TEL:0086-0755-82543480
Ads by Google

Related pouducts

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.