Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

xfp connector

Found 96611 Products
XFP Transceiver
XFP TransceiverDec 24, 2012
... 2. distance 10-80km 3. XFP connector 4. Cisco switch Compatiable Specifications:These XFP optical-fiber transceivers are supplied to ... each source for performance and reliability. Some of the XFP transceivers supplied by Myricom have Myricom labeling, as shown ... have the manufacturers' standard labeling.Consistent with the original XFP multi-source agreement (MSA), these hot-pluggable transceivers ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
SNMP Gepon OLT
SNMP Gepon OLTDec 21, 2012
... -swappable 4 GE interfaces module, SFP slot,support 4GE+10GE XFP(Standard configuration without optical module)5Fans module(FAN16)1Hot-swappable ... )Power supplyDC36 ~ 75 VDCAC176 ~ 264 VACEquipment interfaceUplink Ethernet interface1*10GE(XFP connector), 4*GE interfaces (GE or SFP connectors)EPON interface16*EPON ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 406,Originality Building B3,No.162 Science Avenue,Science Town,Guangzhou,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-82018512
XFP Transceiver
XFP TransceiverDec 18, 2012
... -8596-02XFP10.3G850VCSEL300m0~70LCROHSOptic Network Technology is able to offer XFP, X2, XENPAK, SFP+, SFP, DWDM SFP, SFF, GBIC, 1*9 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Mazhu, Yuyao,Yuyao,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62795900
XFP+ optical transceiver
... + Product Description SFP+ form factor is 30% smaller than the XFP form factor and moves the signal conditioning function from the ... maxim link length is 10km and 40km respectively,Duplex SC connector,Power dissipation <6W (10km), <10W (40km);Built-in digital diagnostic ... -SM-LL-L 10G fiber channel Router interconnect MAN aggregation XFP+ optical transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:Room 809, Taikang Building, Tairan Industrial & Trading Zone, Futian District, Shenzhen China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83452531-83452531
FTLX0011D4BNL XFP adapter with Laserwire receptacle
... large port count architectures and easy installmentsRJ-45 width small connector sizeAvailable lengths: 3m, 5m, 10m, 20m, and ... power supplyVisible LED link indicatorRoHS compliant and Lead FreeSFP+, XFP, and QSFP adapter modules available for legacy connectionsApplication1/ ... FCQDRx1Proprietary High Speed InterconnectsSAS/SATAPCI-eHDMIDisplayPort FTLX0011D4BNL XFP adapter with Laserwire receptacle
  • China
  • ADD:TianAn,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-755-83824086
RoHS Compliant10Gb/s DWDM 40KM Multi-rate XFP Optical Transceivers
... Compliant10Gb/s DWDM 40KM Multi-rate XFP Optical Transceivers Description :DWDM XFP 40KM 10G Cooled EML XFP DWDM transceivers are designed for 10G ... diagnostics are available via I2C interface as specified in the XFP MSA.The transceiver designs are optimized for high performance and ... 11.1Gb/s bit ratesl Below 3.5W power dissipationl XFP MSA package with duplex LC connectorl Digital Diagnostic Monitor ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
SFP Module connector
SFP Module connector 100% Compatible Cisoc CE,UL,RoHS 10km ~ 160km Optional SFP,GBIC,XFP, SFP Module Material:High temperature thermoplastic Glass fiber ... °c~+85°cOperation temperature: -40°c~+85°c SFP Module connector
  • China
  • ADD:No.555 Chexin Road, Chedun Town, Songjiang,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-53083097
SFP+ XFP 10G optical transceiver
... Standard:UL,FDA,CE ,CB,ROHS,TU 4.SFP+,SFP,XFP... 5.Perfect performance 1).Order Information:SFP+10Gbps Transceiver ... S8D31D-(1270-1410)10.7G10Km1270nm-1410nm CWDMSFP+,LC+3.3V XFP 10Gbps Transceiver Module TypeData rateDistanceLaser TransmitterEncapsulationSupply VoltageNTR-X8D803M 10.7G300m850nm ... 3.Up to 10.7 Gbps Data Links4.Complaint with XFP MSA5.Single 3.3V power supply6.Duplex LC Connector7. ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 of Gaopeng road, Hi-tech district, A-5F,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-86080286
Cisco  XFP-10GER-OC192IR
Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM- ... -2) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC :   GLC ... -ER=   SFP-10G-ZR=         XFP-10G-MM-SR=   XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=   XFP-10GER-OC192IR=   XFP-10GZR-OC192LR=   XFP10GLR-192SR-L=   XFP-10GER-192IR+=   XFP10GER-192IR ...
  • Hong Kong
  • ADD:Unit 04,7/F Bright Way Tower, No. 33 ,Mong Kok Rd, KL,Hong Kong,
  • TEL:852-00-30778870
Plastic precision connector mould
Detailed Product Description ISO9001 certificatedPlastic precision connector mouldOEM partFull service from mould design to final part Other ...
  • China
  • ADD:JiaSheng Industrial District, XiaKou Village,DongCheng District,,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-23163965
Web Sling Connector
Web Sling ConnectorDec 14, 2012
Detailed Product Description H-Lift G80 web sling connector features:1.Standard: EN 1677 GRADE 82. Material: alloy steel ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F, No 560 Jincheng Road, Xiaoshan,,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-82636008
Wire panel connector
... Wire panel connectorThis is a single wire panel connector for use with the modular wire cube displays ... a thick and rigid plastic, this wire panel connector is a very robust display component. To create ... your desired unit, simply click the connector onto the edges of the wire panels to produce ... as part of a display. The wire panel connector has a space effective design allowing for tidy storage ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1703,XiangShi Road,ShiPai Town,KunShan City,Kushan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-0512-57789677
Angle Brace,Shelf Brace,corner bracket,steel connector
Detailed Product Description Feature(Angle Brace,Shelf Brace,corner bracket,steel connector) :1..Thickness ; 2.0mm~2.5mm2.Color: Electroplating 3.Optional installation of screws4.Rod diameter; 16mm~20mm
  • China
  • ADD:1# Shuangjian Rd, Industry Zone, ZhouWangMiao Town, Haining City, Zhejiang, China,Haining,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-573-87628588
rf connector
rf connectorDec 20, 2012
... 1000 VRMS750 VRMSVSWR (Voltage Standing Wave Ratio) Straight connector Curved connectors Straight connector Curved connectorsRG-196/U series 1.30 +.04f( ... + .04f(GHz)VSWR (Voltage Standing Wave Ratio) (Straight connector) (Curved connector) Weaving to the main network.141"Shell diameter of copper ... cm15 in.lbs.min. 76 N.cmN/A Cable connector to Fixed modePress-fit type and welding typeWith the center ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xinfeng Town,Dantu District,Zhenjiang City,zhenjiang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:086-0511-83321936
stainless steel with connector key chain cable
Detailed Product Description stainless steel with connector key chain cableconnector is nickel plated on copperthe total length ...
  • China
  • ADD:No102,11th building, "China south city",pinghu, longgang district,shenzhen,GD,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-33623283
WYE CONNECTOR
WYE CONNECTORDec 15, 2012
Detailed Product Description PIPE FITTING,PVC TUBE FITTINGS, PIPE CONNECTOR WYE FOR 2" TUBE
  • China
  • ADD:No.420, Changyuan Rd.,,Yuyao,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-22707588
1.6/5.6 type connector
... ferrule: copper 4. Temperature Range : - 40°C to +155°C5. Connector Durability : 500 cycles Applications 1. Base Stations2. Cable assembly3. Computer ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 155, Zhenrong Road, Zhenjiang c,Zhenjiang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-511-84517840
hid lamp,hid xenon bulb,hid light,hid wire,lamp base,cable connector
... luminous by gases colliding9) Operating ambient temperature range: -40C - +105C10) Connector: AMP or KET 11) Fashionable style12)Packing: Gift boxes, color ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th floor,Room No. 51-52, Shengda International Auto Parts Trade Plaza, 40 Yongfu Rd., Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province. China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-62682522
A variety of connector fittings
... Application Notes: All kinds of strip, circular connector, aviation plugs and sockets, wire cable connector, and some connectors, equipment, electrical plugs and ... or connectors. Products are mainly used for the above unit connector, aviation plugs and sockets, connectors, circuit board production and manufacturing ...
  • China
  • ADD:Yang Gao Village, Longshan Town, Cixi (Ningbo)City, Zhejiang,China.Xiafengcao Road, No. 23,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-23618188
Cable Connectors ( Welding accessories, welding connector, welding product )
Detailed Product Description Features: 1) Various types of cable connectors available 2) Full sets of Dinze type, Trafimet type, Tweco type and Lincoln typeCable Connectors ( Welding accessories, welding connector, welding product )
  • China
  • ADD:Room E,4/F,Tianxiong Building,Nanpu Road,Wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-88658827
Ads by Google


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.