Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

xfp 10g xenpak transceiver module 0a

Found 107389 Products
SFP+ XFP 10G optical transceiver
... 3.3V-----------------------------------------------------------------------2)10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Features(SFP+10Gbps Transceiver Module):1.2- ... Compliant-----------------------------------------------------------------------Applications(SFP+10Gbps Transceiver Module):1.10G Ethernet Links2.High-speed ... Area Networks 4)10G XFP Transceiver Module Features:1.2-Fiber XFP Optical Transceiver2.850nm ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 of Gaopeng road, Hi-tech district, A-5F,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-86080286
10G/s,LC,10Km,XFP transceiver module
... 11.3Gbps1310nm DFB TOSA and PIN ROSACompliant with XFP MSA2-wire interface for integrated digital diagnostic monitoringVery ... I-64.110GBASE-LR/LW 10Gigabit EthernetOther optical linksStandardCompliant with XFP MSACompliant with IEEE802.3ae -2002ROHS compliance ( function(){ var ... .run.minisite.productShow(); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); 10G/s,LC,10Km,XFP transceiver module
  • China
  • ADD:4-4-102,Optics Valley of the wisdom of contemporary city ,NO.1019,Xiongchu Street,Hongshan District,Wuhan.China.,wuhan,Hebei
  • TEL:86-27-67845413
10G XFP Duplex LC Transceiver-1310DFB dual fiber 10km
... 1.FEATURESSupports 9.95Gbs to 11.1Gbs bit ratesHot-pluggable XFP footprint1310nm Uncooled DFB laserXFP MSA package with duplex LC ... .APLICATIONS10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps10GBASE-BX 10G Ethernet»»»Ordering Information« « « P/NForm FactorDate Rate(bps)Tx/ ... DML DFB0~7010 BYHL-TTDEA-MBXFP dual fiber10G1550Cooled EML0~7040 10G XFP Duplex LC Transceiver-1310DFB dual fiber 10km
  • China
  • ADD:Wuxi National Hi-Tech Industrial Development Zone Ximei road 43#,wuxi,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-510-88152271
10Gbps SFP+ SR 850nm 300m SFP plus Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-SR
... ,Alcatel,Allied,HP,3COM,Juniper,Enterasys, etc. XFP X2 XENPAK 10GBXFP X2 XENPAK 10GB XFP-10G-MM-SRHL-XFP-SRXFP 850nm, MMF, 300m, DDMXFP-10GLR-OC192SRHL ... -10G-ZRHL-SFP-ZRSFP ZR SMF, 1550nm, 80km, DDM 10Gbps SFP+ SR 850nm 300m SFP plus Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-SR ...
  • China
  • ADD:zhongtaiyannanmingting,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0755-23964458
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD  1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF
1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet ... 10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-ZR XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-OC192IR XFP-10GZR-OC192LR XFP10GLR-192SR-L XFP ... X2-SFP X2-10GB-LRM XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-L XENPAK-10GB-ER XENPAK-10GB-ZR SFP-H10GB-CU1M ... CFP-40G-LR4 XFP-10G-MM-SR X2-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-SR SFP-H10GB-CU1M DWDM-XFP-C SKYPE: ...
  • Hong Kong
  • ADD:Unit 04,7/F Bright Way Tower, No. 33 ,Mong Kok Rd, KL,Hong Kong,
  • TEL:852-00-30778870
XENPAK Transceiver
XENPAK TransceiverDec 18, 2012
Detailed Product Description XENPAK TransceiverPart No.DataEncapsulationData Rate(b/s)Wavelength(nm)SourceDistanceTemperature(ºC) ... Network Technology is able to offer XFP, X2, XENPAK, SFP+, SFP, DWDM SFP, SFF, GBIC, 1*9 module series and product line, which ...
  • China
  • ADD:Mazhu, Yuyao,Yuyao,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62795900
New Cisco SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-T GLC-T
... SFP, CISCO SFP+, CISCO XFP, CISCO XENPAK, CISCO X2 Transceiver module *NEW SEALED* CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire ... , please feel free to contact us, thanks! New Cisco SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-T GLC-T
  • China
  • ADD:7Floor Shipping Building Jiabin Rd.,Luohu District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82660791
wireless two-way transceiver module KST-RFTP
Detailed Product Description wireless two-way transceiver module KST-RFTPfrequency modulation;data transmit moduletransceiver module,350m sightable distance Its technical parameter as belows: Frequency ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.905, B place, Yi Da Building, the 43th area, Baoan District,,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-27593269 13148759737 13682630429
rf universal remote control transmitter module [rf transceiver module]
wireless module Sensitivity: -105dB Frequency: 315MHz(optional between 260 and 440MHz) Quiescent ... , remote control lift, traction machines. rf universal remote control transmitter module [rf transceiver module]
  • China
  • ADD:The Hangzhou DengYun road 428 Zhejiang time electron market,HangZhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0571-86281582
low noise amplifier 2.4G wireless Transceiver module, nRF24L01+PA
1.low noise amplifier 2.4G wireless Transceiver module, nRF24L01+PA 2.NRF24L01+PA+LNA module is a 2.4G ISM band Two-way ... module low noise amplifier 2.4G wireless Transceiver module, nRF24L01+PANRF24L01+PA+LNA module is a 2.4G ISM ... band Two-way module, which provide by AND ...
  • China
  • ADD:B6 Huatongyuan Logistics Center,No.2 Minzhi Road,Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28099797
Wireless transceiver module
... low current consumtion for wireless interconnectable equipment usage Wireless transceiver module (wide band)433M Hz frequency (other frequency available upon request) ... the world!Your visit or e-mail are welcomed ! Wireless transceiver module
  • China
  • ADD:#448 Yingchun Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87153117 87155635-8108
Remote Control Rf Transceiver Module
... .Using microprocessor intelligent The universal Wireless Small Remote Control Rf Transceiver Module is used for lights, TV, motors, fans, cameras, video signals ... buzzer. Delete memory messagePress the learning button of the receiving module about 7 second until the LED light is extinguished, which ... ;5.FOB price are quoted under enquiry. Remote Control Rf Transceiver Module
  • China
  • ADD:501,5th Floor,1st Building,Western District,Shangxue industrial zone,Bantian street,Jihua Road,Longgang District,Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89509951
FTLF1318P2BTL-HW Original Finisar SFP, 1.25Gb/s 1310nm, Longwave, Optical Transceiver Module, Free shipping
... -HW Original Finisar SFP, 1.25Gb/s 1310nm, Longwave, Optical Transceiver Module, Free shipping Main Features.LW-SFP-1G, 1310nm FP1.25Gb ... -HW Original Finisar SFP, 1.25Gb/s 1310nm, Longwave, Optical Transceiver Module, Free shipping
  • China
  • ADD:Suite 1003, 10/F, Chung Sheung Bldg., 9 Queen Victoria St., Central,Hong Kong,-1
  • TEL:86-0755-82552969
1.25G SFP Transceiver Module
... Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) specification. SFP transceiver OperviewThe FHM-0303PX15 pluggable transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data ... MSA Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) specification.SFP transceiver FeaturesCompliant with SFP MSA Compliant with ITU-T G ... and IEC 60825-2 SFP Transceiver Applications100Base Fast Ethernet SDH/STM-1,SONET/OC-3 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,Block5,Jiuxiangling Industrial Zone,Xili Town,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86051202
20km SDH GBIC fiber optic Transceiver module
20km SDH GBIC fiber optic Transceiver module 1.Hot-pluggable capability 2.GBIC transceiver module 3.excellent quality , price 20KM GBIC TranceiverFeatures: -40°C to ... (1062.5M) Ethernet network ( 1250M) 20km SDH GBIC fiber optic Transceiver module
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
UTT USFP3110-13 Single-mode SFP optical transceiver module
... 4.Fiber Type:9/125um SMF USFP3110-13Single-mode SFP Transceiver ModuleOverviewUSFP3110-13 adopts the standard of 1000Base-LX. It provides ... to get high speed and stability.SpecificationDescriptionModelUSFP3110-13NameSingle-mode SFP Transceiver ModuleTransceiver Categories1000Base-LXStandardsIEEE802.3z,CSMA/CD,TCP/IP,SFP MSA ... °C~85°C UTT USFP3110-13 Single-mode SFP optical transceiver module
  • China
  • ADD:3F, Building 9, 518 XinZhuan Road, SongJiang Hi-tech, Shanghai,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-67766500
GLC SFP Optic Transceiver Module
... packing 4. OEM order availabl We supply GLC SFP Optic Transceiver ModuleFeature622 Mbps bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP footprintUncooled FP ... with a PRBS 223-1 test pattern. GLC SFP Optic Transceiver Module
  • China
  • ADD:NO.608 Ling Dou West Road, Si Ming Area, Xiamen, China,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-8263193
fiber optic transceiver module GEPON OLT Transceiver
GEPON OLT Transceiver FETx-493133x-ExCD is a high performance module with SFP package supports data rate of typical 1.25 Gbps for GEPON OLT application up to 20km transmission distance, it's designed for meeting with IEEE Std 802.3ah? -2004 1000BASE-PX20. SC rececptacle. http://www.sopofiber.com
  • China
  • ADD:XingHui Industrial Park, Dalang, LongHua District, Shenzhen 518109, China,shenzhen,guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-23124132
10G XFP Optical Transceiver
10G XFP Optical Transceiver 10G X2/10G XENPAK Optical transceiver 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G XFP Optical TransceiverThe XFP (10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable) is a hot - swappable, protoco - independent optical transceiver, typically ... . It Compliant with XFP MSA, IEEE 802.3ae 10Gbase ,10g FC and SONET OC-192/SDH STM-16. Low Poer Dissipation 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:Room 809, Taikang Building, Tairan Industrial & Trading Zone, Futian District, Shenzhen China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83452531-83452531
10G SDH/SONET Transport Test Module
... /error generation and monitoring Description10G OTM2502 SDH/SONET transport test module is one of OPWILL’s modular test products. OTM2502 can ... , frequency offset generationAutomatic protection switching and service disruption time measurements 10G SDH/SONET Transport Test Module
  • China
  • ADD:Room A200,No.8 ShunYiTiao,DongTieJiangYing,Fengtai district,Beijing,China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-51212818
Ads by Google


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.