Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

xenpak lr

Found 584 Products
2012 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
... -ZRXFP 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM XENPAK-10GB-SRHL-XENPAK-SRXENPAK SR MMF, 850nm, 300mXENPAK-10GB-LRHL-XENPAK-LRXENPAK LR SMF, 1310nm, 10kmXENPAK-10GB-ERHL ... -XENPAK-ERXENPAK ER SMF, 1550nm, 40kmXENPAK-10GB-ZRHL-XENPAK-ZRXENPAK ZR SMF, 1550nm ...
  • China
  • ADD:zhongtaiyannanmingting,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0755-23964458
CISCO MODULE XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support one year warranty
... &Shipment· Unparalleled Experience&Service CCIE FREE technical support CISCO MODULE XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support one year warranty
  • China
  • ADD:Room 501 No.26 DaTang street ,Zhongshan 4 road, Yuexiu district,,Guang zhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-83195804
CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR+ CISCO FIBER MODULE
... Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ XENPAK 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, IncBrand Name: CiscoProduct Model: XENPAK-10GB-LR+Product ... Name: Catalyst XENPAK-10GB-LR+ XENPAK ModuleProduct Type: XENPAK Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Media & Performance Connectivity Media: Single ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room6,No.4.XisanqiEast Road ,Qinghe Town.Haidian District Beijing ,China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010- 82435600
Cisco  XENPAK-10GB-LR
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector ... -U=   GLC-FE-100BX-D=         SFP-10G-SR=   SFP-10G-LR=   SFP-10G-LRM=   SFP-10G-ER=   SFP-10G-ZR=         XFP ... =   X2-10GB-ZR=   CVR-X2-SFP   X2-10GB-LRM=    XENPAK-10GB-SR=   XENPAK-10GB-LR=   XENPAK-10GB-ER=   XENPAK-10GB-ZR=      SKYPE: hkhuameijia   AOL : hkhuameijia
  • Hong Kong
  • ADD:Unit 04,7/F Bright Way Tower, No. 33 ,Mong Kok Rd, KL,Hong Kong,
  • TEL:852-00-30778870
Equivalent 10GB X2 LR Cisco module
1. Equivalent to Cisco 10GB-X2-LR 2.offer customers a wide variety of ... tested by Cisco• Has optical interoperability with respective 10GBASE Xenpak, 10GBASE XFP and 10GBASE SFP+ modules on the same ... linkThe 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on ... single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652).Standards• IEEE 802.3ae (-LR, -SR, -LX4, -ER)• IEEE 802.3ak (-CX4)• ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
45 degree LR elbow
45 degree LR elbowDec 15, 2012
Detailed Product Description Product: 45 degree LR elbow Standard:ANSI,ASME,DIN,JIS Material: stainless steel,carbon steel and alloy steel Packing: wooden case ,pallet or as per customers requirement
  • China
  • ADD:Faces 205 National Highway,Cangzhou,Hebei
  • TEL:86-317-6892890
Medium duty slides 305A-LR
Detailed Product Description .88" [22.4 mm] over travel .75" [19.1 mm] side space Available in even lengths12"-28" [305-711 mm] Lock out Latch disconnect Rack mounting: Special brackets allow Model 305A-LR to be partially mounted behind the vertical rails, requiring only .38" [9.6 mm] side space
  • China
  • ADD:No.178,East Suhong Road,Suzhou Industrial Park,Jiangsu Province,China,suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-62731217
LR Plastic Sprocket Steel Roller
Detailed Product Description LR Plastic Sprocket Steel RollerChain Driven Roller available in mild steel, ... .TypeThickness (mm)Spindle (mm)sprocketRoller length (mm)Roller materialSurface treatment Lr-02-φ50 1.5/2.0 φ12 08B11T14T 100-1500Carbon ... steelStainless steelAluminum alloyPlastic Zinc plated Lr -02-φ60 2.0/3.0 φ12 08B11T14T 100-1500 ...
  • China
  • ADD:ROOM 1803 72# LUXUN ROAD ZHONGSHAN DISTRICT,DALIAN,DALIAN,Liaoning
  • TEL:86-411-39806212
Used crane LIEBHERR  Crane LR-4000
Detailed Product Description Used crane LIEBHERR Crane LR-4000AS a professional used machinery supplier in Shanghai , China, we ...
  • China
  • ADD:B221,10,Room No. 28 ,Nanle Road,Dongdun Town,Songjiang District,Shanghai,China,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-33522550 13023106389
XENPAK Transceiver
XENPAK TransceiverDec 18, 2012
Detailed Product Description XENPAK TransceiverPart No.DataEncapsulationData Rate(b/s)Wavelength(nm)SourceDistanceTemperature(ºC) ... .3G850VCSEL300m0~70SCROHSOptic Network Technology is able to offer XFP, X2, XENPAK, SFP+, SFP, DWDM SFP, SFF, GBIC, 1*9 module series ...
  • China
  • ADD:Mazhu, Yuyao,Yuyao,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62795900
ABS BV DNV GL LR KR NK approved AWS A5.20 E71T-1 flux cored welding wire
... gas shielded flux cored welding wire with ABS BV GL LR KR KNV NK cerfificates2.welding for low carbon steel and ... spatter7.good appearance of welding bead ABS BV DNV GL LR KR NK approved AWS A5.20 E71T-1 flux cored ...
  • China
  • ADD:Linghe Town,Anqiu,Shandong
  • TEL:0086-536-4641209
lr 03 alkaline battery AAA 1.5V dry battery
... , remote controls, paging machines.Samples and OEM services are available lr 03 alkaline battery AAA 1.5V dry battery
  • China
  • ADD:Nanmiao, Lizhou Street, Yuyao City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yuyao,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62578042 62577589
mini USB car humidifier LR-011
1. item No.: USB humidifier LR-011 2. color: black, red, white 3. 12V 2W 4. ... : 0.2L 5. for room or car USB CAR humidifier LR-011car humidifier adds moisture to the car,creat a fresh ... by making it feel warmer indoors. mini USB car humidifier LR-011
  • China
  • ADD:No.72 Minfeng Rd., Jiuzhouji, Xiaolan Town,Zhongshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-760-22122337
CCS ABS BV GL LR CSC TIR 20GP/40GP/40HC dry cargo transportation container
CCS ABS BV GL LR CSC TIR 20GP/40GP/40HC 20ft/40GP/40HC container for ... ,000Allowable Stacking Weight 192,000422,900 CCS ABS BV GL LR CSC TIR 20GP/40GP/40HC dry cargo transportation container
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1005, Building 1, Ruiyangju, Nanfanghuayuan, No. 829 Shuanglong Road, Jiangning District, Nanjing, China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-84954769
LR Series Vertical Cooling and Heating Beverage Mixer
... .751.11.1Dimensions(mm)990*16301190*17401410*1870Weight(kg)350480680 LR Series Vertical Cooling and Heating Beverage Mixer
  • China
  • ADD:Yanhang Village,Sanxing,Jinfeng Town,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-58531610
Cheap Laser Rangefinders/Rangefinder For Sale TD-LR-02
... .W:150G Cheap Laser Rangefinders/Rangefinder For Sale TD-LR-02Technical parametersModel:TD-LR-02Measuring range0.05-50m/70mPrecision of measurement±1 ... error will increase. Cheap Laser Rangefinders/Rangefinder For Sale TD-LR-02
  • China
  • ADD:South Section Of 2nd Floor, Building 2, Xiacun Bingtangshan Industry Zone, Buji Street,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28746007
ASTM A234 WPB 90 Degree LR Carbon steel Elbow
1.90 Degree LR Carbon steel Elbow 2.Material:ASTM A234 WPB/WPC/WPR ... .Products:ELBOW(11.25,22.5,30,45,90,180Degree,LR and SR), TEE(Equal tee,Reducing tee,Barred tee,Split ... industry, domestic installation and other. ASTM A234 WPB 90 Degree LR Carbon steel Elbow
  • China
  • ADD:West Of Beiyi Village, Zhaomaotao Town, Haixing County,Cangzhou,Hebei
  • TEL:86-317-6657888
2012 hot selling Chinese industrial digital printing machine LR-7880C
... ) 30( mm ) . 2012 hot selling Chinese industrial digital printing machine LR-7880C
  • China
  • ADD:dongming road NO.3 guancheng district zhengzhou city,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-0371-18903812593
CE, GS, RoHs Led Underwater Light PJ LR 48C
... 4pcs/master carton CE, GS, RoHs Led Underwater Light PJ LR 48C
  • China
  • ADD:NO.28, 4th Nanxing Road, Nanan Town, Gaoyao City,Zhaoqing,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-758-8362336
Ads by Google


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.