Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

xenpak 5e10gb 5elr cisco oem

Found 418302 Products
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ XENPAK 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, IncBrand Name: CiscoProduct Model: XENPAK-10GB-LR ... +Product Name: Catalyst XENPAK-10GB-LR+ XENPAK ModuleProduct Type: XENPAK Cisco XENPAK ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room6,No.4.XisanqiEast Road ,Qinghe Town.Haidian District Beijing ,China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010- 82435600
CISCO MODULE XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support one year warranty
... will be made.Sell to us· If you have any Cisco products want to sell, please contact with me.Why Choice ... &Shipment· Unparalleled Experience&Service CCIE FREE technical support CISCO MODULE XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support one year warranty
  • China
  • ADD:Room 501 No.26 DaTang street ,Zhongshan 4 road, Yuexiu district,,Guang zhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-83195804
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP ... -10GB-ZR=   CVR-X2-SFP   X2-10GB-LRM=    XENPAK-10GB-SR=   XENPAK-10GB-LR=   XENPAK-10GB-ER=   XENPAK-10GB-ZR=      SKYPE: hkhuameijia   AOL : hkhuameijia
  • Hong Kong
  • ADD:Unit 04,7/F Bright Way Tower, No. 33 ,Mong Kok Rd, KL,Hong Kong,
  • TEL:852-00-30778870
10Gbps SFP+ SR 850nm 300m SFP plus Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-SR
... device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco compatible switch• supports flexibility of interface of switch router server ... on the same linkOur products can be 100% compatible with Cisco,Nortel, Finisar,Huawei,Avaya,Intel,Brocade,Redback,Intel, Extreme,Foundry ... ,Alcatel,Allied,HP,3COM,Juniper,Enterasys, etc. XFP X2 XENPAK 10GBXFP X2 XENPAK 10GB XFP-10G-MM-SRHL-XFP-SRXFP 850nm, MMF ...
  • China
  • ADD:zhongtaiyannanmingting,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0755-23964458
Cisco Network Optics Module GLC-LH-SM
... SM 1550nm,80Km 2.1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver 3.SFP OEM 100% Compatible 4.High Quality products FeaturesUp to 1 ... Channel as defined in FC-PI 13.03.OEM and ODM OEM/ODM order is availablewe can supply products according ... you as well.WarrantySFP/GBIC/CWDM/DWDM/XFP/SFP+/XENPAK/X2/BIDI SFP&GBIC comes with 2-year warranty ... Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. Cisco Network Optics Module GLC-LH-SM
  • China
  • ADD:13F,NuoBo Plaza, Qianjin 1st Road, Bao'an 30 District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086--755-27821691
compatible 10g cisco cwdm sfp+ 80km
... Fiber Channel (with/without FEC)CWDM PON network OEM and ODM OEM/ODM order is available CWDM XFP(10G)CWDM XFP ... SFP ZR10G(1470-1610nm)80KMCWDM SFP+0~70CWDM XENPAK(10GCWDM XENPAK ER10G1470~161040KMXENPAK0~70CWDM XENPAK ZR10G1470~161080KMXENPAK0~70CWDM X2 (10G)CWDM X2 ... and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, 3COM, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel ...
  • China
  • ADD:Axle A-D and 17-20F (D50) (Office Use Only), Floor 6, Bldg. 4, Saige Technology Industrial Park, Futian District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-36808264
new in sealed cisco switch WS-C2960-24LT-L with 1 year warranty
... . high quality 5. 1 year warranty new in sealed cisco switch WS-C2960-24LT-L with 1 year warrantySpecificationsWe promise ... you 1.100% brand new original Cisco switches; 2.favorable discount price; 3.one year warranty; ... MB)64MB10 GbE DensityN/AGigabit Ethernet GBIC/SFP Density010 GbE XENPAK/X2 Port DensityN/A10/100/1000BaseT Density210/100BaseT Density24Maximum ...
  • China
  • ADD:3/F,Bldg. B,DeBaoLi Technology Park ,LongGang District,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82796718
New Cisco SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-T GLC-T
In Stock: CISCO GBIC, CISCO SFP, CISCO SFP+, CISCO XFP, CISCO XENPAK, CISCO X2 Transceiver module *NEW SEALED* CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 ... : T/T,Western Union We have a lot of Original Cisco products haven't uploaded to Alibaba, for more details, please ... feel free to contact us, thanks! New Cisco SFP transceiver module 1000BASE-T GLC-T
  • China
  • ADD:7Floor Shipping Building Jiabin Rd.,Luohu District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82660791
(male to female) FC Adapter type Fiber optic attenuator with 500MW input power and OEM service
... ISO9001,UL 2.100% professional factory 3.lower price 4.OEM,ODM offer Description(male to female) FC Adapter type ... Fiber optic attenuator with 500MW input power and OEM serviceSpecificationsfiber optic attenuator 1)High attenuation precision 2)Good environmental ... transceiver(can do some brands with lower prices,such as Cisco, 3COM, H3C, HP, Extreme, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, Huawei and ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 0812,Sanhe Building,Sanhehuaqiaoxincun,Dalang,Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27219781
Equivalent 10GB X2 LR Cisco module
... closet, and service provider transport applications.2.Main features of Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include:• Support 10GBASE Ethernet• Hot-swappable input ... output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the ... the module is certified and tested by Cisco• Has optical interoperability with respective 10GBASE Xenpak, 10GBASE XFP and 10GBASE SFP+ modules ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
ap AIR-LAP1131AG-R-K9 Cisco wireless AP 1130 series
... 5.100% Original New In Sealed BoxAll the Cisco products deliver to you are 100% original sealed from ... ORIGINAL NEW routers:1900 series;2900 series;3900 series; CISCO 1941 2901 2911 2921 2951 325 3945 HSEC+/ K9 ... 10GB-LRX2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-ERXENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-LRXENPAK-10GB-LRM XENPAL-10GB-ERX2-10GB-CX4 ... XENPAK-10GB-CX4GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 15, No. 1016 Dingxi Rd, Shanghai,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-62129667
SM SFP Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco
... .Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3.RoHS compliant 4. Fast delivery, OEM available We supply SM SFP Transceiver Module Compatible CiscoFeature622 Mbps ... per Directive 2002/95/EC. SM SFP Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco
  • China
  • ADD:NO.608 Ling Dou West Road, Si Ming Area, Xiamen, China,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-8263193
OEM Tablets
OEM TabletsDec 14, 2012
... by side (such as the formulation, product processing, etc.); 2, OEM production: The company offers brand customers and provide products with ...
  • China
  • ADD:Pinggu District of Beijing, Wang Xinzhuang Town, Park Road, No. 19,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:010-61921446-13910850435
china oem n97 wifi cell phone
Detailed Product Description china oem n97 wifi cell phone Model Number:N97 WIFI Main Feature: ...
  • China
  • ADD:21c-C Yifeng Square Luohu Distric,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82134069
Bells Brand Wireless Mouse OEM Mouse our own brand
Detailed Product Description Bells Brand Wireless Mouse Oem Mouse our own brand1. CH: 16CH2. Battery: 2pcs 3A Battery3. ...
  • China
  • ADD:15th Floor, ShangTian Bldg, NanYuan Rd, Futian Dist. Shenzhen, China.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83018404
OEM  Vista Ultimate
OEM Vista UltimateDec 15, 2012
Detailed Product Description OEM Office Professional 2007Digital EntertainmentWindows Media Center can be connected with ...
Supplier: Wangguanfu
  • China
  • ADD:Pudong century avenue, 2002 north square 04.05 A3 - no shops,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-020-13435656878
Guaranteed 100% Original Brand New Creative EP- 630 In Ear Earphone Earphones EP630 OEM High Quality Headphone Earbuds #CA0001
... -630 Headphones Earphones for IPODS MP3 BLACK The noise-isolating OEM EP-630 headphones offer high-quality audio with exceptional bass ... New and Factory Sealed Package Content:1 x brand new OEM EP-630 headphones
  • China
  • ADD:Room 718,7th floor, Admiralty Building, Baiyun Avenue South, No. 695-697,Baiyun District,Guangzhou,guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-020-83262996
OEM blue pink red white black purple PU / PVC / nylon leisure backpack
Detailed Product Description OEM pink PU / PVC / nylon Fashion leisure backpack Sample order:1. 100% prepay for sample bag, logo embossment, and int'l shipping costs2. 100% return of sample bag and emboss costs if contract is signed20 GP: 5000 - 8000 pcs40 HC: 15000-18000 pcs
  • China
  • ADD:1-302, 55 Yifeng Rd, Pudong New Area,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58957499
Plastic Bobbin/PFAFF OEM Bobbin
... Product Description Plastic Bobbin Product Model:9033P; Item Number: S100002(OEM model, Sewing Machine Bobbins are perfect for PFAFF and other ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.646, JianChuan Road, Min Hang District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-64340097
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.