Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

ws x6408a gbic rf

Found 48773 Products
Cisco Module WS-X6816-GBIC
WS-X6816-GBIC 1.Bran-new/genuine/new sealed/original 2 ... good price 4.welcome to contact The product model:WS-X6816-GBIC Note: the pictures enclosed are the products we ... (new & original )CISCO Switch:WS-C2918 series;WS-C2960/2960G series;WS-C3560/3560G series;WS-C3750/3750G series;CISCO Firewall:ASA ... AP1131G-A-K9AIR-AP1242AG-C-K9CISCO MODULES AND ENGINES:WS-X6704-10GEWS-X6582-2PAPA-MC-8TE1+4904-10GEPA- ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1105, Bld #2, Xin Qi Dian Jia Yuan, #5 Chang Chun Qiao Road, Haidian District, Beijing, China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86---13910888244
cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
... 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode) new original with good price Cisco WS-G5486 General Information Manufacturer: Cisco ... Long wavelength/long haul 1000Base-LX/LH GBICProduct Type: GBIC Cisco WS-G5486 Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX/ ... 10 micron FiberData Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet cisco WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
  • China
  • ADD:Room6,No.4.XisanqiEast Road ,Qinghe Town.Haidian District Beijing ,China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010- 82435600
Cisco WS-SUP720-3B engine
... -STM-1SMIWS-X6548-GE-TX=WS-X6408A-GBIC=PA-POS-2OC3=WS-SUP720-3B=WS-SUP720-3BXLWS-X6582-2PA=CISCO7609=WS-C6506-EWS-C6509-EWS-C6506 ... -SFPWS-C3560-24TS-S WS-C3560-48TS-S WS-C3560G-48TS-S WS-C3560-24PS-S WS-C3560G-24PS-S WS-C3750-24TS-SWS-C3750 ... -48TS-SWS-C3750-48PS-S WS-C3750G-24TS-SWS-C3750G-24TS-SIU12000-SIP-5013GE-GBIC-SC4GE-SFP-LC4OC12/POS-IR-SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:4C7-HuaJie Mansion, No.1Building, No.13 Yard ,DaZhongSi,Hai Dian District, Beijing,China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-51658620
CISCO WS-X6724-SFP for Network module
... original factory sealed WS-X6724-SFP=WS-X6748-SFP= Cisco 7600 Ethernet Modules WS-X6548-GE-45AFCat6500 48 ... port GigE Mod, fabric-enabled (Req. GBICs) WS-X6516A-GBIC=Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod, fabric-enabled ... (Req. GBICs) WS-X6748-GE-TXCat6500 48-port ... port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs) WS-X6748-SFPCatalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric- ...
  • China
  • ADD:903 room GuoLi Buliding HuaQiang FuTian District ShenZhen,,
  • TEL:0086-0755-82543480
RGB RF LED controller
... channels 3.16 colors patterns 4.Demension:L128XW64XH24 mm Feature :RF controller adopts the advanced micro control unit, it is used ... speed series will reduce once when you press it RGB RF LED controller
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building A2,Jindida High-Tech Industry Park, Dalang, Longhua Town, Bao'an District,Shenzhen , China,518109,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33148730
New sealed Cisco WS-C3750-24PS-S Switch 1 year warranty
... 3.Ready to ship 4.100% Original **New sealed Cisco WS-C3750-24PS-S Switch 1 year warranty** Product information Part ... Number : WS-C3750-24PS-SCondition : New sealedWarranty : 1 year warranty Description Product ... x RJ-45 Console ManagementExpansion Slots:(2 Total) SFP (mini-GBIC) UplinkDaughter Cards:NullDimensions:1.73 Height x 17.5 Width ...
  • China
  • ADD:3/F,Bldg. B,DeBaoLi Technology Park ,LongGang District,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82796718
GBIC, optical transceiver
... Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)WS-G5486=1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode) WS-G54871000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)CWDM-GBIC-1470 ... 1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only)CWDM-GBIC-14901000BASE ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 922, Mintai Building,Minzhi Road, Bao'an District ,Shenzhen, P.R.C.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-85284893
WS-C2960G-48TC-L(Cisco switch)
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960G-48TC-L Switch 48-Port Catalyst ... for the network edge. SpecificationsProduct IdentifiersCisco Part Number:WS-C2960G-48TC-L Cisco UPC:0882658036590 Product Description Cisco ... EthernetAuxiliary Network Ports 4x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink)Remote Management Protocol SNMP 1, RMON, Telnet, SNMP ... snoopingPower AC 120/230 V ( 50/60 Hz ) WS-C2960G-48TC-L(Cisco switch)
  • China
  • ADD:Room 6c, Building A, Fuqiao Garden, Fuhua Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83690233 83690031 83690389
New original Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U Catalyst 3750 24 100BaseFX + 2 SFP Standard Multilayer Image
... - managementNetwork stack device : 1 x x 24 x SFP (mini-GBIC)Power Supply SpecificationsPower DevicePower supply - internalVoltage RequiredAC 120/230 V ... to establish good business relation and cooperation! New original Cisco WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U Catalyst 3750 24 100BaseFX + 2 SFP Standard ...
  • China
  • ADD:huaqiangbei,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83988536
WS-SUP720-3B Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor Engine 720 Used Cisco
... 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor Engine 720Specifications BrandCisco Model No.WS-SUP720-3BProducts StatusUsed Product Type Cisco Supervisor Engine ... 45 Console ManagementExpansion Slots1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Shared 2 x CompactFlash Card SlotDaughter Cards1 ... x MSFC3 1 x PFC3BCisco Supervisor Engine 720 WS-SUP720Catalyst 6500 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 5021 Plaza Times network, Haidian South Rd ,Beijing,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82994397
WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U
WS-C3750G-24TS-S1UDec 28, 2012
... 240 V ACNumber of Ports24Expansion Slots(4 Total) SFP (mini-GBIC)Layer Support234Standard Memory128 MBFlash Memory32 MBPower SourcePower SupplyConnectivity MediaCategory 3 ... )Network Technology10/100/1000Base-TOperating SystemStandard Multilayer Image (SMI) installed WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U
  • China
  • ADD:B2-1207, ChangYuanTianDi Building, No.18 Suzhou Street, HaiDian Distric, Beijing,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82608490
100% original CISCO switches WS-C2960-24TC-L switch
CISCO WS-C2960-24TC-L 1,Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2T/ ... Image 2,Original,NIB &Smartnetable 3,1 year warranty switch WS-C2960-24TC-LCatalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN ... supported 8,000 Onboard memory (DRAM) 64 MB Gigabit Ethernet GBIC/SFP density 2 10/100/1000 density 2 10/100 ... are always standing on your side. 100% original CISCO switches WS-C2960-24TC-L switch
  • China
  • ADD:Shenzhen Nanshan district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0755-86250923
RF Headphone (WH-737)
Detailed Product Description RF HeadphoneSpecifications:Communication Level: MonoFrequency Range: 47.5~52.5MHzFrequency Response: ...
  • China
  • ADD:Simen Town Industrial Park,Yuyao,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62132838 86-13034614099
RF End Check Valve
RF End Check ValveDec 14, 2012
Detailed Product Description Product DescriptionRF End Check Valve Product Description 1) Material: WCB, LCB, LCC, LC3, WC1, WC6, WC9, C5, C12, CF8, CF8M, CF3, CF3M 2) Class: 150 - 1500lbs 3) Size: 2 - 24" 4) Standards: API6D, BS1868, ANSI B16.34 A) Face to face: ANSI B16.10 B) End flange: ANSI B16.5 C) BW end: ANSI B16.25 D) Test: API598 5) Operator: Handwheel, gear, electric actuator
  • China
  • ADD:No.88 Yechang Rd., Yexie Industry Zone, Songjiang District, Shanghai,China,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-67801718
Inverter TIG/MMA welder, WS-400, welding machine, welding equipment, dual perpose welder
... for welding stainless steel, mild steel, steel alloy, copper, etc.WS-400 Description :1. Single , portable, fan-cooled , starting arc with ...
  • China
  • ADD:CHAYU INDUSTRIAL ZONE ,ZEGUO TOWN,WENLING, ZHEJIANG,CHINA,TAIZHOU,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-576-86402221
IMIDACLOPRID 95%TC/70%WS
Detailed Product Description Biochemistry Imidacloprid acts as an antagonist by binding to postsynaptic nicotinic receptors in the insect central nervous system. Mode of action Imidacloprid is a systemic insecticide with translaminar activity and with contact and stomach action. Readily taken up by the plant and further distributed acropetally, with good root-systemic action. Uses Imidacloprid is ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1018-1020, Block B, Foodstuff Building, No. 1033, South Dongmen Road, Luohu District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82327105
rf connector
rf connectorDec 20, 2012
Detailed Product Description rf connector SpecificationsPLUGJACKNo.MINIMUMMAXIMUMA5.54---B4.32---C2.93---D0.391. ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xinfeng Town,Dantu District,Zhenjiang City,zhenjiang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:086-0511-83321936
Laser pointer with trackball mouse with RF line remote control design
Detailed Product Description 1.Wireless /RF technology2.Laser power:<5mw3.Laser wave length:650mn4.RF frequency:2.4 GHZ/315MHZ/433MHZ5.Trackball resolution:4000p6.Remote control distance:>15m
  • China
  • ADD:Qilintou Industrial Zone, Dabandi, Da'ning Village, Humen Town,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83262446-825
MINI PERSONAL IONIC AIR PURIFIER WS-AP860
Detailed Product Description MINI PERSONAL IONIC AIR PURIFIER WS-AP8601 All electronic circuit, low energy consumption2 Two AA ... and activate body cells to erase tiredness and improve metabolism.WS-AP860is your accompanying nurse to health. You can enjoy ... if staying in a forest at anytime and anywhere. SPECIFICATIONModel:WS-AP860Rated Voltage:DC 3VPower Consumption:0.5W/2AA batteriesActive Oxygen ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 102, building No.1 ,No.50 Jianghui Road ,Binjiang District,Hangzhou City ,China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-86888930
RF Profiled Bag making Machine
Detailed Product Description RF Profiled Bag making Machine (For Making Flower/Fruit Bags)UseThe ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.295 Yanjiang Road ,Ruian,Zhejiang,China,Ruian,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-577-65671998
Ads by Google


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.