Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

ws x6066 slb apc rf

Found 52207 Products
module WS-X6066-SLB-APC ciso switching module
... Content Switching Module Cisco WS-X6066-SLB-APC Media & Performance Connectivity Media: Not ApplicableData Transfer Rate: Not Applicable Cisco WS-X6066-SLB-APC Management & Protocols Protocols ... : RTSPProtocols: HTTPProtocols: SMTPProtocols: FTPProtocols: TCP/IP Cisco WS-X6066-SLB-APC Environmental Conditions Temperature: 32 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 15, No. 1016 Dingxi Rd, Shanghai,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-62129667
... % No CondensationConsumptionVA≤ 30Dimensionmm240L 240W 150H Note: The parameter of forward RF is tested under the condition of using GaAs 25 dB ... Year) Optical Transmitter, Optical Receiver, Optical Amplifier, Splitter and Taps, RF Amplifier USD 3,000,000 per year USD 2,243 ... 1.0 Acceptable Soldering machine L40800B 30 1.0 Acceptable RF modulator rack system SS-106 1 1.0 Acceptable Testing ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-571-88989381
CATV optical transmitter equipment
... Parameters1310±20nmWavelengthnm1310±20Optical Return LossdB≥60Output Optical PowermW4-22Connector/SC/APC or FC/APCRF Parameters±0.5dBWorking BandwidthMHz47-870In-band FlatnessdB ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xingao Road, Xili,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83128820
RFoG Optical Node
RFoG Optical NodeDec 24, 2012
... function - automatic level control based on optical input power − RF output test point − Optical input power indicator − Optical input ... 0.951310nm/1550nmNoisepA/Hz<8Optical Input Return LossdB≥45 RF Specifications (Forward Path)BandwidthMHz85~1000Without diplexFlatnessdB≤±0.75 ... Nominal SlopedB0~1 Nominal RF Output LeveldBμV80@1003 MHz, 4% OMI, - ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F Hivac BLD,2nd Langshan Rd ,North Hi-tech Industrial Park Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-86143809
TOT15 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter
Externational modulation 1550nm optical transmitter 1U,19 inch housing Dual power supplies AGC control Reserve SNMP function FeaturesBoth the external modulator and laser are imported from the United States or Japan.Perfect pre-distortion circuit ensures the best CTB and CSO when the CNR is in high standard.Perfect SBS suppress circuit and adjustable SBS in 13,16, 18,suitable for different types ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th. Floor, 9 Building, 100# Dicui Road,wuxi,Jiangsu
  • TEL:85-510-85168151
Downstream Optical Transmission Module
... light source, and it has advanced pre-distortion and RF AGC circuitry, which can effectively improve system’s ... and stable output level.Advanced pre-distortion technique and RF AGC circuitry, effectively improves unit’s nonlinearity performance. ... Light Wavelengthnm1310±20LaserDFB LaserOM ModeDirect Light Intensity ModulationFiber ConnectorSC/APC or FC/APCRF Spec.Frequency RangeMHz47-862RF Input ...
  • China
  • ADD:28,Tonglin Road,Changshu,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-52092167
1550nm External Modulated Optical Transmitter
... feature1, High performance: FULLWELL original Micro-wave Source Technology.Adopting RF pre-distortion technology ,system get perfect CTB,CSO and SBS ... , 2x12Return loss(dB)≥52 Optical fiber connector SC/APCOptional SC/APC,FC/APCRF ParametersBandwidth(MHz)47~860or47~1080 Input level(dBmV ...
  • China
  • ADD:Floor 4, Building 2, No. 17 Jiuhe Road,Hangzhou,China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-571-85714656
Advanced Type Externally Modulated CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter HT8500H
... digital video broadcast. It adopts high efficiency modulation mode for RF carrier wave and its economy , flexibility and bandwidth validity ... 7Return loss(dB)≥50 optical fiber connector SC / APCOptional LC / APC,FC / APCRF featureWork bandwidth(MHz)47-862 Input level(dBmV ... dB)≤±0.7547~862MHzReturn loss(dB)>16 Input impedance(Ω)75 RF port F-Female General featureSNMP network management interface RJ45 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 402, Unit 2, Building 2, Zhongrong Town Garden, 224 Tianmushan Road, Xihu District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85121625
External Modulation Laser Transmitter EMTX1500
1.1550nm External Modulation Laser Transmitter 2.With SNMP function 3.SBS adjustable 4.With CE and RoHS certificate 5.OEM External Modulation Laser Transmitter EMTX1500Description :EMTX1500 series external modulated optical transmitter accords with current international industry technique. The wholeunit light source adopts narrow bandwidth, low noise, continuous wave DFB laser, which is ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
1550nm Optical Transmitter,3-10dBm,SNMP,double power supply
Features -Low chirp, high linearity DFB laser. Dual module RF driver, high efficient laser pre-distortion adjustment. 1550nm External Modulation ... , high linearity DFB laser.-Dual module RF driver, high efficient laser pre-distortion adjustment.-Perfect APC, ATC closed loop control.-Intuitionistic modulation ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 115,A3, Wanjie Road, Zibo new&High-Tech Development Zone,Zibo,Shandong
  • TEL:86-0533-13034512114
CATV 4 outways return path optical receiver
... video, audio or the mix of these signals.3) RF test point and optical photocurrent test points for each receiver ... on the front of the chassis.4) RF output level can be manually adjusted through the use of ... OpticalIndexOptical wavelength1100nm to 1680nmOptical input range-15dB to 3dBFiber connectorSC/APC or FC/APCRFOptical output level≥100dBuVBandwidth5-200MHz/5-65MHzRF impedance75 ...
  • China
  • ADD:N0.132 Beida Street,Zhifu District,Yantai City,Shandong Province ,China,Yantai,Shandong
  • TEL:86-535-6220126
1550nm Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter
... reliablity of your systemAutomatic gain control helps maintain constant RF drive level to laser of consistent performanceAn interface LCD ... dB)(4~20mW) all series Safety Power ShutdownYes Input RF Power, Main (± 0.1 dB)72.0(+3/- ... )≤-65dBcPoweringAC220±10%VPower Consumption (maximum)40WMechanical Specifications Optical ConnectorFC/APC, or SC/APC RF ConnectorF-Type Dimensions (height × width × depth)4 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Western Road of Beisanhuan Street,Haidian District,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-62116471
RGB RF LED controller
... channels 3.16 colors patterns 4.Demension:L128XW64XH24 mm Feature :RF controller adopts the advanced micro control unit, it is used ... speed series will reduce once when you press it RGB RF LED controller
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building A2,Jindida High-Tech Industry Park, Dalang, Longhua Town, Bao'an District,Shenzhen , China,518109,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33148730
CATV 860MHz 27dB Gain Silicon RF Optical Receiver Module (CE827BO)
860MHz Silicon Optical Receiver Module with FC/APC connector,there are connectors FC/APC,SC/APC,FC/UPC,SC/UPC to choose. Product Features ... CATV outline Good linear gain Reasonable price High reliability FC/APC, SC/APC, FC/UPC and SC/UPC connectors to chooseProduct Description ... T STGStorage Temperature -40-+85 CATV 860MHz 27dB Gain Silicon RF Optical Receiver Module (CE827BO)
  • China
  • ADD:4/F.,West Block,Building E,Dakan Technical Park,Xili,Nanshan,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26862482
CATV 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (with RF input) OPA-1550RF
... input @1550nm)Bandwidth of inserted signalMhz45~862Inserted signal RF rangedBuV70~100FlatnessdB≤±0.75Input resistanceΩ75Optical output power ... return lossdB≥45Optical connector (IN/OUT) SC/APC or FC/APC or customer specifySNMP network management interface (optional) ... Product series Model1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (with RF input)Output power @ 0dBm inputOPA-1550RF-13Saturated output ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 622, JunYiHui Commercial Center, No.125 LiuXia Street, XiXi Road,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-86625003
RF-Optical Transceiver
... .With low noise and high linear gain power amplifier3. With APC and protect circuit for laser4. +12V Single power supply5.RS232 ... GSM/TETRA/CDMA2000/WCDMA/TD-SCDMA2.Broadband RF Wireless GeneralThe KTA*****-** is a low nosie RF fiber optical transceiver designed for GSM ... /TETRA/CDMA2000/WCDMA/TD-SCDMA network and broadband RF wireless up link/down link applications, respectively. Each pair ...
  • China
  • ADD:3th Floor,Bld B,Yucheng Base, Keji Road,Fengze High-Tech Garden,Quanzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-595-28857991
RF Headphone (WH-737)
Detailed Product Description RF HeadphoneSpecifications:Communication Level: MonoFrequency Range: 47.5~52.5MHzFrequency Response: ...
  • China
  • ADD:Simen Town Industrial Park,Yuyao,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62132838 86-13034614099
RF End Check Valve
RF End Check ValveDec 14, 2012
Detailed Product Description Product DescriptionRF End Check Valve Product Description 1) Material: WCB, LCB, LCC, LC3, WC1, WC6, WC9, C5, C12, CF8, CF8M, CF3, CF3M 2) Class: 150 - 1500lbs 3) Size: 2 - 24" 4) Standards: API6D, BS1868, ANSI B16.34 A) Face to face: ANSI B16.10 B) End flange: ANSI B16.5 C) BW end: ANSI B16.25 D) Test: API598 5) Operator: Handwheel, gear, electric actuator
  • China
  • ADD:No.88 Yechang Rd., Yexie Industry Zone, Songjiang District, Shanghai,China,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-67801718
Inverter TIG/MMA welder, WS-400, welding machine, welding equipment, dual perpose welder
... for welding stainless steel, mild steel, steel alloy, copper, etc.WS-400 Description :1. Single , portable, fan-cooled , starting arc with ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-576-86402221
Detailed Product Description Biochemistry Imidacloprid acts as an antagonist by binding to postsynaptic nicotinic receptors in the insect central nervous system. Mode of action Imidacloprid is a systemic insecticide with translaminar activity and with contact and stomach action. Readily taken up by the plant and further distributed acropetally, with good root-systemic action. Uses Imidacloprid is ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1018-1020, Block B, Foodstuff Building, No. 1033, South Dongmen Road, Luohu District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82327105
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.