Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

ws x4448 gb sfp

Found 112948 Products
cisco module WS-X4506-GB-T Cisco 4500 Switch module
... 6-Port 10/100/1000 PoE or SFP (Optional) have in stock Cisco WS-X4506-GB-T General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, IncBrand ... Rate: 10Mbps Ethernet Cisco WS-X4506-GB-T I/O Expansions Expansion Slots: 6 x SFP Cisco WS-X4506-GB-T Physical Characteristics Dimensions: 1 ... .2 Height x 14.25 Width x 10.75 Depth cisco module WS-X4506-GB ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 15, No. 1016 Dingxi Rd, Shanghai,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-62129667
Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V module one year warranty
... payment&Shipment· Unparalleled Experience&Service CCIE FREE technical support Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V module one year warranty
  • China
  • ADD:Room 501 No.26 DaTang street ,Zhongshan 4 road, Yuexiu district,,Guang zhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-83195804
cisco WS-X4248-FE-SFP Catalyst 4500 48-Port 100BASE-X (SFPs Optional)
... 4500 Fast Ethernet Switching ModuleProduct Type: Switching Module Cisco WS-X4248-FE-SFP Media & Performance Connectivity Media: FiberData Transfer Rate: ... Ethernet Cisco WS-X4248-FE-SFP I/O Expansions Expansion Slots: 48 x SFP Free Cisco WS-X4248-FE-SFP Physical Characteristics ... Width x 10.75 Depth Cisco WS-X4248-FE-SFP Miscellaneous Additional Information: SFP optic supported in Cisco IOS Software ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room6,No.4.XisanqiEast Road ,Qinghe Town.Haidian District Beijing ,China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010- 82435600
cisco original WS-4248-FE-SFP cisco catalyst 4500 fast ethernet switching module, 48-port 100base-x (SFP)
... 100% genuine CISCO (NIB) Detailed Product Description:Part Number: WS-X4248-FE-SFPManufacturer: Cisco Condition: New SealedStock: YES-within 1 ... -3 days Features: WS-X4248-FE-SFP:• 48-port 100BASE-X (SFP optional)• Customers can mix and match 100BASE ... in 1-2 business days.unless specified. cisco original WS-4248-FE-SFP cisco catalyst 4500 fast ethernet switching module, 48- ...
  • China
  • ADD:B2-1207, ChangYuanTianDi Building, No.18 Suzhou Street, HaiDian Distric, Beijing,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82608490
Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series Line Cards WS-X4712-SFP+E
... Module, 6 Ports (GBIC)WS-X4418-GB Cisco Catalyst 4500 Gigabit Ethernet Module, Server Switching 18 Ports (GBIC)WS-X4448-GB-SFP Cisco Catalyst 4500 Gigabit ... Ethernet Module, 48 Ports 1000X (SFP)WS-X4506-GB-TCisco Catalyst 4500 6-Port ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 5021 Plaza Times network, Haidian South Rd ,Beijing,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82994397
Original Genuine New Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP= Module,1 year warranty!
... sell: HWIC-1TX2-10GB-SR=WS-X45-SUP7-E=HWIC-4TX2-10GB-LR=WS-X4548-GB-RJ45=HWIC-4T1/E1X2-10GB ... -ER=WS-X4648-RJ45V+EHWIC-2TWS-X6748- ... -ERWS-X6708-10G-3CXLHWIC-2CE1T1-PRIWS-X6704-10GE WS-X6724-SFP=VWIC-2MFT-G703WS-X6148A-GE-TXVS-S720-10G- ... -X4624-SFP-E=GLC-ZX-SMVIC3-4FXS/DIDHWIC-1ADSLGLC-LH-SMG5486VIC2-2FXOGLC-SX-MMVWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1WS-X4448-GB-SFPGLC- ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.6B3 ,NO.1 HUAJIE BUILDING,NO.13 DAZHONGSHI,HAIDIAN DISTRICT,BeiJing,Beijing
  • TEL:0086-010-52434529
Cisco WS-SUP720-3B engine
... WS-C6506-EWS-C6509-EWS-C6506-E-FAN=WS-C6509-E-FAN=WS-CAC-3000W=WS-CAC-6000WWS-X4424-GB-RJ45WS-X4013+TSWS-X4506-GB-TWS-X4448-GB ... -SFPWS-X4548-GB ... 48PS-S WS-C3750G-24TS-SWS-C3750G-24TS-SIU12000-SIP-5013GE-GBIC-SC4GE-SFP-LC4OC12/POS ... -FWM-1-K9WS-X4418-GBWS-X4424-GB-RJ45WS-X4448-GB-SFPWS-X4515WS-X4516-10GEWS-X6148A-GE ...
  • China
  • ADD:4C7-HuaJie Mansion, No.1Building, No.13 Yard ,DaZhongSi,Hai Dian District, Beijing,China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-51658620
100% Original & Good price> 80off CISCO Module GLC-SX-MM cisco sfp module
... The industry standard Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, small form factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface converter is a hot-swappable ... 24PC-L Routers & Module etc.CISCO3945/K9WS-X4448-GB-SFPWS-X4418-GB=CISCO2951/K9WS-X4548-GB-RJ45WS-X4306-GBCISCO2921/K9WS-X4648-RJ45-EWS- ... -LH-SMME-3400G-2CS-AC3KX-NM-1G=WS-G5484HWIC-2TC3KX-NM-10G=WS-G5486HWIC-2FEC2960S-STACKASR1002HWIC-1T ASR1000-ESP5 If ...
  • China
  • ADD:Shenzhen Nanshan district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0755-86250923
Cisco GLC-LH-SM module
... 12000 Series Modular Gigabit Ethernet Line Card (baseboard), WS-X4448-GB-LX Gigabit Ethernet switching module.General Information Manufacturer Cisco ... Address Brand Name CiscoProduct Model GLC-LH-SMProduct Type SFP (mini-GBIC)Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports 1 x ... Catalyst 4500 series Platform: WS-X4013+10GE Catalyst 6500 series Platform: WS-SUP720 WS-X6724-SFP WS-X6748-SFP ME 6500 Series Platform: ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 6c, Building A, Fuqiao Garden, Fuhua Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83690233 83690031 83690389
CISCO WS-X6724-SFP for Network module
CISCO WS-X6724-SFP Network module . New original factory sealed CISCO WS-X6724-SFP Network module .New original factory sealed WS-X6724-SFP=WS-X6748-SFP= Cisco 7600 Ethernet ... Modules WS-X6548-GE-45AFCat6500 ...
  • China
  • ADD:903 room GuoLi Buliding HuaQiang FuTian District ShenZhen,,
  • TEL:0086-0755-82543480
Brand New Original WS-X6748-SFP Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled
1.Cisco WS-X6748-SFP 2.Brand New Sealed 3.Huge Stock and Best Price ... 4.Fast Delivery 5.1 Year Warranty Brand New Original WS-X6748-SFP Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled Condition ... . Contact Person: Sharon Skype:sharonyy1026Mobile:+86 18910695026 Brand New Original WS-X6748-SFP Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled
  • China
  • ADD:No.3, Suzhou Rd, HaiDian District, Bejing,China,100080,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-57260051
Cisco Switch Catalyst 2960 8 10/100 + 1 T/SFP LAN Cisco WS-C2960-8TC-L Managed Switch
... * Cisco Catalyst 2960 8 10/100 + 1 T/SFP LAN Base Image WS-C2960-8TC-L Condition: 100% Original Brand NewWarranty: Two ... , thanks! Cisco Switch Catalyst 2960 8 10/100 + 1 T/SFP LAN Cisco WS-C2960-8TC-L Managed Switch
  • China
  • ADD:7Floor Shipping Building Jiabin Rd.,Luohu District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82660791
FTLF1319P1BTL-NK Original Finisar SFP , 2.125 GB, 1310nm, 10KM, longwave, Free Shipping
... FP GigE 1x/2x FC 2.125 Gb/s transceiver Single mode Pluggable SFP footprint 3.3V LC connector Bail Digital ... Important Information:1: All the SFP that we sold are guaranteed Finisar/Cisco Original SFP.2: They are not brand new ... fully tested before shipping.5: We have arround 10K Finisar SFP in stock to maintain customers each month. FTLF1319P1BTL-NK Original ...
  • China
  • ADD:Suite 1003, 10/F, Chung Sheung Bldg., 9 Queen Victoria St., Central,Hong Kong,-1
  • TEL:86-0755-82552969
New original Cisco WS-C3750V2-48TS-S Catalyst 3750V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Image
... /100 + 4 SFP Standard Image 1,Original Brand New & 1 Yr Warranty 2.Best Price & Fast Delivery Descriptions CISCO WS-C3750V2-48TS ... to establish good business relation and cooperation! New original Cisco WS-C3750V2-48TS-S Catalyst 3750V2 48 10/100 + 4 ...
  • China
  • ADD:huaqiangbei,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83988536
Cisco 2960-S Series 48ports 4 T/SFP WS-C2960G-48TC-L
... /100/1000MbpsFunction: Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base ImageWarranty: 1YearsPayments&ShippingTerms:Price:Upto 65%-72%Port ... :T/T Paypal Cisco 2960-S Series 48ports 4 T/SFP WS-C2960G-48TC-L
  • China
  • ADD:Room705,Hexing building,27 Tianhe south second road,fengxing plaza,guangzhou,guangzhou,Guizhou
  • TEL:86-020-85509043
1.25 Gb/s Multi-mode SFP Transceiver
... SFP footprint 2.850nm VCSEL laser transmitter 3.Single +3.3V power supply 4.850nm VCSEL laser transmitter 1.25 Gb ... /s Multi-mode SFP Transceiver Description :Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible ... and lead-free. Product feature :l Hot-pluggable SFP footprint l 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter l RoHS ... at 10-12 BER . 1.25 Gb/s Multi-mode SFP Transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
New Sealed Cisco WS-C2960G-48TC-L Series Network Switches
1.New sealed and original Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960G-48TC-L Switches 2.Fast delivery and best discount ... 3.Min. Order: One Piece Cisco Catalyst WS-2960-24TC-LEnhance productivity by using the new Cisco Catalyst ... up to 30W per portFour 1 Gb Ethernet Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) or two 10 Gb Ethernet SFP+ uplinksHigh Availability:Cisco FlexStack stacking ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 3517,35/F,RenFeng Building 490,TianHe Road,Guangzhou,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-38889812 38889987 18922277920
New Cisco 3750 Series Switch WS-C3750V2-24TS-E
... 3. New Sealed, 1 Year Waranty Item Number: WS-C3750V2-24TS-E Description: Cisco Catalyst switch 3750V2 24 ... 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced ImageCondition: New Sealed Waranty: 1 Year-------------------------- ==>Trusted by ... routers:-------------------------- WS-C3750V2-24TS-S WS-C3750V2-48TS-S WS-C3750V2-24PS-SWS-C3750V2-48PS-S WS-C3750V2-24TS-E WS-C3750V2-48TS ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm1702,Edmonton Tower,No.8 Maple Leaf Rd.,Tianhe District,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-85580529
Finisar SFP 2.125Gb/s 1310nm 55km SFP FTLF1419P1BCL SFP transceiver
... shooting 5.1Year warranty Finisar SFP 2.125Gb/s 1310nm 55km SFP FTLF1419P1BCL SFP transceiver 2 Gigabit 40km RoHS ... the 2-wire serial bus specified in the SFP MSA. Key Features:Up to 2.125Gb/ ... s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Uncooled ... Ethernet Dual Rate 1.06 / 2.125 Gb/s Fibre ChannelSpecifications:Credit guarantee that all pictures ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm1301,13/F,East Tower of Coastal City,5#Wenxin Road,Nanshan District Shenzhen.P.R.China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-86290591
new sealed cisco switch WS-C2960-48PST-S with 1 year warranty
1. 100% original WS-C2960-48PST-S 2. new sealed 3. ready to ... stock 5. 1 year warranty new sealed cisco switch WS-C2960-48PST-S with 1 year warranty CAT2960 48 10 ... /100 PoE + 2-1000BT +2 SFP Lite ImageManufacturer Part Number: WS-C2960-48PST-S AbstractCisco Catalyst C2960-48PST Switch ... Specifications Compare with other products new sealed cisco switch WS-C2960-48PST-S with 1 year warranty
  • China
  • ADD:3/F,Bldg. B,DeBaoLi Technology Park ,LongGang District,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82796718
Ads by Google


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.