Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

wireless data transceiver module

Found 241842 Products
Wireless data transceiver, High rates 115.2Kbps data communication module
FCC-approved RF module provides wireless data link communication up to 10km, serial data RS-232/RS-485/TTL to wireless, YS-C10F RF moduleRF power ... queuing machin * Point to multi-point wireless network.Contact: janeTel: 86-755-8375 6095mobile: 86-13510128846 Wireless data transceiver, High rates 115.2Kbps data communication module
  • China
  • ADD:EAST OF 6th Floor, 8th building, Xinwucun Industrial Zone, Taoyuan st., Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83756060
25W Wireless Data Transceiver
Wireless Data Module with Up to 25W High Power Output, Long Transmit Range, ... :0.5WAudio distortion:≤3%Spur rejection:-70dBImage rejection:-80dB 25W Wireless Data Transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:Room 809, Taikang Building, Tairan Industrial & Trading Zone, Futian District, Shenzhen China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83452531-83452531
CCTV Wireless Data Transceiver RF Microwave Transmission
CCTV Wireless Data Transceiver RF Microwave TransmissionWithin the visual range, ... duplex communication, transition last fleetly ; Offering a transparent data interface,suitable for any standard or non-standard user ... protocols;Auto filtration of false data produced in the air, and able to transmit ... (not include antenna); weight: 13g; CCTV Wireless Data Transceiver RF Microwave Transmission
  • China
  • ADD:MinTian,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81935865
2Km wireless data transceiver-SRW1012
... available 4.Various application 5.High performance,low cost 2Km Wireless Data Transceiver SRW-1012Accept OEMSpecification: Frequency Range: 240-930MhzConfigurable packet structureSensitivity: -121dBmPreamble ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room1229,block4,saige industrial palza,futian district,sz.China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-755-83011775
Wireless Data Module
Wireless Data Transmitter Module Wireless Data Reciever Module 2km wireless data module 5km wireless data module Best price,Minimum size,Minimum power consume,Best performance,Highest ...
  • China
  • ADD:Shexian Economic Development Zone,Huangshan,Anhui
  • TEL:0086-559-6697540
wireless two-way data transmission module KST-RFTP
Detailed Product Description wireless two-way data transmission module KST-RFTP transceiver,350m sightable distance Its technical parameter as belows:Frequency: 433MModulation : ... mAStandby current : 2 uAWorking channel : 255 frequency band selectionSPI Interface: Data InterfaceCommunication range : 0-350 m (10dbm, 10k speed, visual distance ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.905, B place, Yi Da Building, the 43th area, Baoan District,,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-27593269 13148759737 13682630429
Wireless remote control transmitter module[rf transceiver module]
... and 440MHz)Quiescent Current: 5mASize: 30x12x7mmVoltage: DC 5VItem: Wireless Receive moduleModel: ZD-RM-001Brand: ZD CE FCC ... automobile anti-theft alarm, home security products, short-distance wireless remote control products, industrial control products, remote control ... , central locking, remote control lift, traction machines. Wireless remote control transmitter module[rf transceiver module]
  • China
  • ADD:The Hangzhou DengYun road 428 Zhejiang time electron market,HangZhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0571-86281582
low noise amplifier 2.4G wireless Transceiver module, nRF24L01+PA
... wireless Transceiver module, nRF24L01+PA 2.NRF24L01+PA+LNA module is a 2.4G ISM band Two-way module low noise amplifier 2.4G wireless Transceiver module ... , nRF24L01+PANRF24L01+PA+LNA module is a 2.4G ... ISM band Two-way module, which provide ...
  • China
  • ADD:B6 Huatongyuan Logistics Center,No.2 Minzhi Road,Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28099797
Wireless transceiver module
Wireless transceiver module ultra low current consumtion for wireless interconnectable equipment usage Wireless transceiver module (wide band)433M Hz frequency (other frequency available ... equipmentMeet FCC Part 15 or EMC requestfor battery operated wireless interconnectable equipment usageNote:1. Narrow band available soon2. ... world!Your visit or e-mail are welcomed ! Wireless transceiver module
  • China
  • ADD:#448 Yingchun Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87153117 87155635-8108
Panel antenna ,Wireless Data Module(factory)
... - US$ 9.9 Lead Time: 3 - 8 days Panel antenna ,Wireless Data Module(factory)
  • China
  • ADD:No.14,Qianjin North Lane,Ailian Community,Longgang,Shenzhen,China.518172,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28985797
UTT USFP3110-13 Single-mode SFP optical transceiver module
... SMF USFP3110-13Single-mode SFP Transceiver ModuleOverviewUSFP3110-13 adopts the standard of 1000Base-LX. It provides data transmission up to 1.25Gbps ... to get high speed and stability.SpecificationDescriptionModelUSFP3110-13NameSingle-mode SFP Transceiver ModuleTransceiver Categories1000Base-LXStandardsIEEE802.3z,CSMA/CD,TCP/IP,SFP MSA ... C~85°C UTT USFP3110-13 Single-mode SFP optical transceiver module
  • China
  • ADD:3F, Building 9, 518 XinZhuan Road, SongJiang Hi-tech, Shanghai,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-67766500
Remote Control Rf Transceiver Module
... opener 3.Using microprocessor intelligent The universal Wireless Small Remote Control Rf Transceiver Module is used for lights, TV, ... memory messagePress the learning button of the receiving module about 7 second until the LED light is ... success to delete the memory message.Main Technique Data Working voltageDC12V/ 24V(optional)Static working current≤ ... under enquiry. Remote Control Rf Transceiver Module
  • China
  • ADD:501,5th Floor,1st Building,Western District,Shangxue industrial zone,Bantian street,Jihua Road,Longgang District,Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89509951
Wireless Data Terminal Support dynamic domain name(DDNS)
F2203 CDMA DTU 1.Wireless CDMA Data Terminal, modems 2.Support dynamic domain name(DDNS) 3.several data centers F2203 CDMA DTU SPECIFICATION F2203 ... power supply: DC 12V/0.5APower range: DC 5~35V4. Wireless module:High-powered industrial CDMA module5. Size:Outline dimension: 91x58.5x22 ... . Support multi OS, such as WINDOWS, LINUX, SCO UNIX etc. Wireless Data Terminal Support dynamic domain name(DDNS)
  • China
  • ADD:J1-J3,3rd Floor,No.44,GuanRi Road,SoftWare Park,XiaMen,China,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-5907276
FCLF-8521-3 Original Finisar SFP, 1.25 Gb/s 850nm, longwave, Optical Transceiver Module, Free shipping
... Gb/s 850nm, longwave, Optical Transceiver Module Main Features.Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended ... Original Finisar SFP, 1.25 Gb/s 850nm, longwave, Optical Transceiver Module, Free shipping
  • China
  • ADD:Suite 1003, 10/F, Chung Sheung Bldg., 9 Queen Victoria St., Central,Hong Kong,-1
  • TEL:86-0755-82552969
1.25G SFP Transceiver Module
... (SFP) specification. SFP transceiver OperviewThe FHM-0303PX15 pluggable transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional ... MSA Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) specification.SFP transceiver FeaturesCompliant with SFP MSA Compliant with ITU-T G ... and IEC 60825-2 SFP Transceiver Applications100Base Fast Ethernet SDH/STM-1,SONET/OC-3 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,Block5,Jiuxiangling Industrial Zone,Xili Town,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86051202
Zigbee Wireless application-developing module
... there’s situations need to extend the wireless control coverage, a power amplifier (PA) module can be easily adhered to the US ... . US-T28-PA, a radio frequency (RF) front end module integrating a highly efficient and linear one-stage power amplifier ... 15.4 specification compliance7. Typical Receiver Sensitivity -95dBm8. Typical throughput data rate 250,000bps9. Non-Obstructed signal range to 500 meters ...
  • China
  • ADD:6F, 149dong, Jindi Industrial Area, Jindi Yi Rd., Futian Shenzhen Guangdong China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82959676
10Gbps SFP+ SR 850nm 300m SFP plus Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-SR
... -SR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m 2012 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver CompatibilityFully compatible ... port densities and greater bandwidthSpecificationsForm Factor: SFP+Device Type: Transceiver moduleInterface (Bus) Type: Plug-in moduleConnectivity Technology: WiredApplication: ... SFP+ SR 850nm 300m SFP plus Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-SR
  • China
  • ADD:zhongtaiyannanmingting,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0755-23964458
1*9 BiDi optical transceiver module
... 155D-4X transceiver is a series single mode SC Single fiber Bi-direction 1x9 155Mbit/s module designed for optical data communication ... applications. It is electrically compatible with the MSA transceiver.The transmitter section incorporates ... 35-33dBmSignal Detect ThresholdsPth-41-- 36dBm 1*9 BiDi optical transceiver module
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
GLC SFP Optic Transceiver Module
... . OEM order availabl We supply GLC SFP Optic Transceiver ModuleFeature622 Mbps bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP footprintUncooled FP 1310nm laser transmitterDuplex ... with a PRBS 223-1 test pattern. GLC SFP Optic Transceiver Module
  • China
  • ADD:NO.608 Ling Dou West Road, Si Ming Area, Xiamen, China,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-8263193
10G/s,LC,10Km,XFP transceiver module
(1)Data Rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps (2)1310nm DFB ... )Compliant with XFP MSA (4)2-wire interface for inte Data Rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps1310nm DFB TOSA and ... .productShow(); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); 10G/s,LC,10Km,XFP transceiver module
  • China
  • ADD:4-4-102,Optics Valley of the wisdom of contemporary city ,NO.1019,Xiongchu Street,Hongshan District,Wuhan.China.,wuhan,Hebei
  • TEL:86-27-67845413
Ads by Google


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.