Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

wdm dwdm cwdm

Found 90 Products
WDM system, CWDM or DWDM, 1U OEO6500 optical transmission platform
1.WDM, CWDM, DWDM, EDFA,OLP multimode card hot plug 2.2. ... Product Characteristics:1. adopting WDM technology with lower cost and easily network buildup and dilatation2. providing CWDM/DWDM/EDFA/OLPS multimode card ... CRelative humidity5%~95% no condensationMTBF140160 hours WDM system, CWDM or DWDM, OEO6500 optical transmission platform WDM system, CWDM or DWDM, 1U OEO6500 optical transmission platform
  • China
  • ADD:6F,Building 2,Lane 115,No 1276,Nanle Rd Songjiang District,Shanghai,P.R.China,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:086-021-67755366
8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module
... Channel, FTTx and CATV. Flyin Optronics' Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design ... band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. Our CWDM Mux Demux products provide up to 16-channel or even ... low insertion loss is needed in WDM networks, we can also add “Skip Component” in a CWDM Mux/Demux module to reduce ...
  • China
  • ADD:4F, Deliwei Industrial Park, Longhua, Shenzhen China 518109,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29048607
1550/1310/1490---PU-543 passive device DWDM
passive device DWDM 1. Low PDL,Low insertion 2. High isolation,High return ... .init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); 1550/1310/1490---PU-543 passive device DWDM
  • China
  • ADD:6TH FLOOR, NO 4 BUILDING, 99 XINTING ROAD, BINJIANG DISTRICT HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG, CHINA,hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-88989381
compatible 10g cisco cwdm sfp+ 80km
... cisco cwdm sfp+ 2. 10Gbase SFP+ cisco CWDM 3. CWDM Grid wavelength 10G 4. WDM 40km 80km 5. 1470nm~1610nm CWDM PON 10GE Optical CWDM SFP ... transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with ...
  • China
  • ADD:Axle A-D and 17-20F (D50) (Office Use Only), Floor 6, Bldg. 4, Saige Technology Industrial Park, Futian District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-36808264
cwdm
cwdmDec 16, 2012
... Detailed Product Description CWDM SYSTEM, Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing, as a sort of utilizable short distance WDM transmission system, ... it has been acknowledged and practiced in Metropolitan Area Network applications. CWDM can ... , over a single fiber pair, multiple private CWDM optical channels originating from multiple customer premises. Operators ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Building D,Zizhu Garden,No.88 Zizhuyuan Road,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-51260087-23
CWDM-SFP-1470
CWDM-SFP-1470Dec 09, 2013
Cisco CWDM SFP 1470 nm; Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC We ... GLC-BX-U CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM-SFP-1490 CWDM-SFP-1510 CWDM-SFP-1530 CWDM-SFP-1550 CWDM-SFP-1570 CWDM-SFP-1590 CWDM-SFP-1610 GLC ... -SR X2-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-SR SFP-H10GB-CU1M DWDM-XFP-C SKYPE: hkhuameijia AOL: hkhuameijia
  • Hong Kong
  • ADD:Unit 04,7/F Bright Way Tower, No. 33 ,Mong Kok Rd, KL,Hong Kong,
  • TEL:852-00-30778870
CWDM SFP Optical transceiver
Detailed Product Description Features: CWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter Transmitter Center Wavelength 1470nm, 1490nm, 1510nm, 1530nm, 1550nm, 1570nm, 1590nm and 1610nm. Receiver PIN or APD Metal enclosure for lower EMI Distance up to 80km with 9/125m SMF Data Rate up to 0C48 RoHS compliant Application: Gigabit Ethernet ATM SONET/SDH Fiber Channel
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2641 No. 5521,Long Wu Road,Minhang District,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-37709251
CWDM Optical Transmission Platform
... 80Km without relay.Multiplex 8 or 16 CWDM wavelength Channels and use pluggable CDWM SFP transceiver ... more channel, up to 16 slots, 16 CWDM wavelength channels.Flexible application for a few ... % (25)Order informationP/N DescriptionF12-TD1BM 2.5Gbps CWDM Terminal Module, one user port, two long-haul ... transmission ports with redundantF12-AD1BA/NMS 2.5Gbps CWDM Add/drop standalone, one user port, two ...
  • China
  • ADD:A402, Power Creative Bldg, No. 1 Shangdi East Rd, Haidian District, Beijing,beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-58858988
100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplex (DWDM)
Detailed Product Description Features of 100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplex (DWDM)Low insertion loss Applications: Performance SpecificationsParameterSpecificationChannel Number4-Channel8-Channel16-Channel32- ...
  • China
  • ADD:Mazhu, Yuyao,Yuyao,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62795900
High boron silicon glass tube for WDM
... coefficient 3,Good processi High boron silicon glass tube for WDM Product descriptionHigh borosilicate glass tube is also known as the ... the following size product: High boron silicon glass tube for WDM
  • China
  • ADD:Room 502 No.100 Lane395 East changli Road Pudong New area Shanghai,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-50175396
32 channel DWDM MUX+ DEMUX
... insertion loss 4.Passive DWDM device Passive device 32 channel DWDM MUX+ DEMUXDetailed Product Description 32-Channel 100GHz DWDM Module High reliability and ... stability Low insertion loss Low polarization dependent loss32-Channel 100GHz DWDM ModuleFeature:High reliability and stabilityLow insertion lossLow polarization dependent lossDWDM ...
  • China
  • ADD:13F,NuoBo Plaza, Qianjin 1st Road, Bao'an 30 District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086--755-27821691
1x2 CWDM
1x2 CWDMDec 23, 2012
... Temperature: From -40°C to 85°CHigh Reliability and StabilityApplications CWDM System PON Networks CATV LinksComplianceTelcordia GR-1209-CORE-2001Telcordia GR ... (°C) -40~85Package Dimension (mm) (Φ×L) Φ5.5*L34 1x2 CWDM
  • China
  • ADD:Puhua industry zone, Industrial Rd,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81489797
Finisar FWLF1521P2Nxx Multi-rate CWDM Pluggable SFP optical module
... diagnostic functions • Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 8 possible CWDM wavelengths • Duplex LC connector • Very low jitter • Metal ... and Fibre Channel • High temperature environments Finisar’s FWLF1521P2Nxx CWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed ... They are available in eight different CWDM wavelengths and comply with ITU CWDM standard4. Digital diagnostics functions can be ...
  • China
  • ADD:TianAn,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-755-83824086
10/100/1000M Media Converter, 155M, Single-mode, SC, WDM T13/R15, 20-Km
10/100/1000M Media Converter, 155M, Single-mode, SC, WDM T1310/R1550, 20-Km, SC, FC and LC Connectors for ... /80km 10/100/1000M Media Converter, 155M, Single-mode, SC, WDM T13/R15, 20-Km
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,Block5,Jiuxiangling Industrial Zone,Xili Town,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86051202
CWDM SFP modules
CWDM SFP modulesDec 25, 2012
... .10 years experience 4.fast delivery 5.OEM supported CWDM GBIC/SFPDescription1) CWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter2) Transmitter Center Wavelength 1270nm, ... ) Fiber ChannelOrder Information: P/NData RateDistanceLDPDDDMIHS-GBIC-GE-ZX80-CWDM-XX1.25Gbps80km(1270-1450nm)DFB+PINNHS-SFP-GE-EX80 ... -CWDM-XX1.25Gbps80km(1270-1450nm)DFB+PINNHS-SFP-GE-EX120-CWDM-XX1.25Gbps120km(1270-1450nm)DFB ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xingao Road, Xili,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83128820
GEPON+CATV WDM 1310/1490/1550nm ftth Optical Receiver
... for TV. 3. The enhanced type modulation index. 4. With WDM integrated for 1550nm video signal pass and 1310nm digital signal ... loss45 dB Input optical power-7 +1dBm[2] GEPON+CATV WDM 1310/1490/1550nm ftth Optical Receiver
  • China
  • ADD:Floor 4, Building 2, No. 17 Jiuhe Road,Hangzhou,China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-571-85714656
RoHS Compliant10Gb/s DWDM 40KM Multi-rate XFP Optical Transceivers
... .GR-253-CORE compliant RoHS Compliant10Gb/s DWDM 40KM Multi-rate XFP Optical Transceivers Description :DWDM XFP 40KM 10G Cooled EML XFP ... DWDM transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE ... Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection l Temperature-stabilized DWDM-rated EML transmitter and PIN ROSAl Up to 40KM for ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
SFP CWDM Transceiver
... ~7080kMC8L1-1D2CWDMFB5112055-xx6MxxSFP BiDi3.072GDFB/PIN-5~7520kMFiber ChannelCWDM SFP CWDM Transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:Sanjiang Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City ,Zhejiang Prov.China,Shaoxing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-89185136
TS Multiplexer (WDM-4140)
... )11.Real-time statistics of output TS bit TS Multiplexer (WDM-4140)
  • China
  • ADD:Guali Industrial Development Zone, Xiaoshan District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-82559907
10/100Mbps Single-Mode WDM Media Converter
... with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC connector. Adopting WDM technology, FMC-112CS takes only one fiber to transmit ... auto MDI/MDIX support1 x 100Mbps SC ConnectorPackage Contents1 x WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter1 x Power Adapter1 x User ... ManualNetwork SpecificationsIEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3xAdopts WDM technologyHalf/Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX portFull Duplex Flow ...
  • China
  • ADD:321 guangfulin road songjiang district shanghai,ShangHai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-13564362936
Ads by Google


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.