Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

wdm 1310 1490 1550nm

Found 24480 Products
GEPON+CATV WDM 1310/1490/1550nm ftth Optical Receiver
... FTTB GEPON+CATV Optical Receiver 2.input 1550nm/1490nm/1310m, output CATV RF+1490nm/1310nm ... 1 FWR-1090WD, FTTB GEPON+CATV Optical Receiver,input 1550nm/1490nm/1310m, output CATV RF+1490nm/1310nm 1. Designed ... The enhanced type modulation index. 4. With WDM integrated for 1550nm video signal pass and 1310nm digital signal reflection ... power-7 +1dBm[2] GEPON+CATV WDM 1310/1490/1550nm ftth Optical Receiver
  • China
  • ADD:Floor 4, Building 2, No. 17 Jiuhe Road,Hangzhou,China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-571-85714656
1550/1310/1490---PU-543 passive device DWDM
... = new AE.run.minisite.productShow(); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); 1550/1310/1490---PU-543 passive device DWDM
  • China
  • ADD:6TH FLOOR, NO 4 BUILDING, 99 XINTING ROAD, BINJIANG DISTRICT HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG, CHINA,hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-88989381
TFT1000M AGC 1U (1310 nm&1550nm) Forward Optical Transmitter
1310nm or 1550nm forward optical transmitter 19 inches ,220V AGC control switching pre- ... ×300 17Weightkg4.5 18Installation 19-inch standard rack Remark 1: 1550nm wavelength optional is option, this loss value only aimed at ... receiver's distortion contribution isn't counted. TFT1000M AGC 1U (1310 nm&1550nm) Forward Optical Transmitter
  • China
  • ADD:5th. Floor, 9 Building, 100# Dicui Road,wuxi,Jiangsu
  • TEL:85-510-85168151
1310/1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM)
Flyin Optronics' Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non- ...
  • China
  • ADD:4F, Deliwei Industrial Park, Longhua, Shenzhen China 518109,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29048607
Optical Laser Source, laser source, light source
... Product Description Optical Laser Source, laser source, light source1310/1490/1550nm or 1310/1550/1625FC/SC/ST connectorsAdjustable outputThree wavelengths Optical Laser Source ... FHS2T01 General Description: Features: Specifications: FHS2T01FHS2T01FFHS2T02FHS2T02FOutput wavelength (nm)1310/ 1490/15501310/1550/1625Emitter TypeLDOutput Stability1310nm&1550nmShort Term(15minutes):<0.05dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:6F,Xin'An Building,No.99 Tianzhou Rd.,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:0086-21-54451260
Yokogawa AQ7275 OTDR
... model, supporting maintenance wavelength of 1650nm including 1310/1550nm cut filter 1310/1550nm 34/32dB 735032 Standard model for installation and ... for installation and maintenance of Core and Metro network 1310/1490/1550nm 34/30/32dB 735035 3-wavelength model for PON ... , supporting a maintenance wavelength of 1625nm including 1310/1550nm cut filter 1310/1550/1650nm 40/38/30dB 735037 Three-wavelength ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room7-1-105, 7th Building, the 3rd Ring New City,fengtai,beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62133818
Fiber Optic Patch Cable double Cores
... .2dB<0.15dB<0.3dBReturn LossSM>45dB>50dB>60dBMM35dBTperating Wavelength1310/1490/1550nmOperating Temperature -40°C~ +80°CStorging Temperature -55°C~ +85 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28,Linglong St,Lin'an City,Zhejiang Prov.China,LINAN,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0571-23613321
Yokogawa AQ7275 Series OTDR
... ! Applicablefi berWavelengthDynamic rangeModelDescriptionsSMF1650nm30dB7350311650nm model, supporting maintenance wavelength of 1650nm including 1310/1550nm cut fi lter1310/1550nm34/32dB735032Standard model for installation and maintenance ... model for installation and maintenance of Core and Metro network1310/1490/1550nm34/30/32dB7350353-wavelength model for PON system, supporting 1490nm1310 ...
  • China
  • ADD:502,Youyi Building,Chuangye 2ST Road,23Block,Baoan,Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26734241
Optical PLC Splitter 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64
... packaging technology which leads the low-cost advantage.5) Support 1310/1490/1550nm wavelength simultaneous used in the FTTH applications Specifications Models1*21 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
2012 hot sales CCTV camera Digital Video Optical camera
... stand-alone, 1-4U rack structure Technical Parameters Optical indicatorsWavelength: 1310/1490/1550nmTransmission distance: multi-mode 2KM, Single 20/40/60/100KmOptical ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 3015B,Block B,Zhongshen Garden,Caitian Road Shenzhen China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82992185
OTDR (Yokogawa AQ7275)
... and maintenance of Core and Metro network 31310/1490/1550nm34/30/32dB735035-New3-wavelength model for PON system ... wavelength model, supporting a maintenance wavelength of 1625nm including 1310/1550nm cut filter31310/1550/1650nm40/38/30dB7350373-wavelength model, ... supporting a maintenance wavelength of 1650nm including 1310/1550nm cut filter.31310/1550/1625nm40/38/36dB735038-New3-wavelength ...
  • China
  • ADD:ROOM 806, ZEC DEVELOPMENT BUILDIDNG, 258 BAISHI ROAD, XIACHENG DISTRICT,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-88074976
Muti-functional optical Light Source, optical transceiver
... fiber networks like PON, FTTH, OFS etc.SLS640 provides 1310/1490/1550 built-in light source, which can be configured ... get started SPECIFICATIONS Parameters SLS-640SLS-640ASLS-640B Detected Wavelength 1310/1490/1550nm Laser TypeFP-LD Min. Output power -5dBm Operation ... mm × 57 mm Ordering Information SLS640 Series SLS-6401310nm/1490nm/1550nm, 650nm for fiber diagnostics SLS-640AFrom –50 ~ +26dBm ...
  • China
  • ADD:6F,Building 2,Lane 115,No 1276,Nanle Rd Songjiang District,Shanghai,P.R.China,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:086-021-67755366
ST805C Simple PON Power Meter
... can perform in-service testing of all PON signals (1310/1490/1550nm) on any spot of the network. Pass/fail analysis ... Key FeaturesTest 3 wavelengths' power of PON system synchronously: 1490nm, 1550nm, 1310nmSuitable for all PON network (APON, BPON, GPON, EPON ... functions3 wavelengths' power of PON system synchronously: 1490nm, 1550nm, 1310nmtest the burst mode signal of 1310nmThreshold value setting ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.98,Wanjie Road, New&Hi-Tech Area, Zibo, Shandong, China,Zibo,Shandong
  • TEL:86-533-3589257
Optical Power Meter
Optical Power MeterDec 27, 2012
... calibrated points: 650nm,785nm,830nm,850nm,980nm,1310nm,1490nm,and 1550nm. RS6201 has large dynamic range makes RS6201 powerful enough to ... by different measuring range.TypeRS6201ARS6201BRS6201CDetectorSiliconInGaAsWavelengths650,780,850,980,1060nm850,980,1310,1490,1550nmOptical Power Range+3~-70dBm or+10~-70dBm(Optional)+26 ...
  • China
  • ADD:1802,18/F,Building 8,Xinda-Haodifang,No.199 South,Hefei,Anhui
  • TEL:0086-551-3495338
FC/UPC-SC/UPC Single Mode Hybrid Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... .2dB<0.15dB<0.3dBReturn LossSM>45dB>50dB>60dBMM35dBTperating Wavelength1310/1490/1550nmOperating Temperature -40°C~ +80°CStorging Temperature -55°C~ +85 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Hongwaisi Road, No12 1st Part of South First Ring,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-66257261
1310&1550nm Ultra-high Isolation SM WDM
High Isolation SM WDM 1310&1550nm Ultra-high Isolation SM WDM Ultra-high Isolation SM WDMProduct DescriptionApplications·Multiplexing/ ... structure·High reliability ·Applicable to standard 1310nm and 1550nm light source·Excellent optical performance Specifications ItemUnitParameterCentral Wavelengthnm1310 & ... vibration range 1.52mm,3directions,4hours/direction 1310&1550nm Ultra-high Isolation SM WDM
  • China
  • ADD:No. 115,A3, Wanjie Road, Zibo new&High-Tech Development Zone,Zibo,Shandong
  • TEL:86-0533-13034512114
optical  light source(laser source)
... control technology, high output, ultra low-power operation. Available 1625nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1310nm, 1300nm, 850nm650nm, single wavelength dual-wavelength or tri ... Power(dBm)≥ 3m w @ 650nm; ≥ -7dBm @ 850/1300nm≥ -7/0dBm @ 1310/1490/1550/1625nmOutput Stability(dB)±0.04@20@15minModulation FrequenciesCW,2Hz ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 788,108 West Huanshan Rd.,Sheshan,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-50657551
Fiber instrument- optical power meter
... typeInGaAsError range±5%standard wave length(nm)850,980,1300,1310,1490,1550Display resolutionLinear display 0.1%,logarithm display 0.01dBmdefault power ... type of built in laser sources which are 1310nm and 1550nm. Fiber instrument- optical power meter
  • China
  • ADD:6 Floor,NO.355,Road S358,Juqi,Humen Town,Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-85011391
2*2 optical switch
2*2 optical switchDec 22, 2012
... LengthConnectorS:SMM:MM85: 850nm13: 1310nm14: 1490nm15: 1550nm162: 1625nm165: 1650nm13/15:1310/1550nmX:Others3: 3V5: 5VL: LatchingN:Non- Latching5:50/1256:62 ... Type JRD-FSW-2×2-SWavelengthnm1260~1650Test wavelength (optional)nm1310/1490/1550/1625/1650Insertion lossdBTyp:0.8 Max:1.0Return lossdB ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-27809903
SAT-F5 Optical Multimeter
... wavelength of light source :650nm ,850nm,1300nm, 1310nm, 1550nm, 1625nm, 1490nm. It is the best selection for major ... Technical parameterModel(*)SAT-F5AXSAT-F5BXWavelengthnm650/850/1300/1310/1550/1625/1490(single/double/three wavelength)Light-emitting partsLDOutput ... .05dB/8h Wavelength of optical power meternm850,980,1300,1310,1490,1550,1625Measurement rangedBm-70~+10-50~+26Measurement accuracy±5% ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room A200,No.8 ShunYiTiao,DongTieJiangYing,Fengtai district,Beijing,China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-51212818
Ads by Google


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.