Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

transceivers finisar sfp ftrj1319p1btl

Found 154 Products
Finisar SFP FTLF1619P1BCL-HW Up to 1.25 Gb/s--1500nm--100km bi-directional data links
... double LC connector 5. Wavelength:1270nm~1610nm Finisar SFP FTLF1619P1BCL-HW Up to 1.25 Gb/s ... double LC connectorSpecifications 1.Fiber optic 100m Copper SFP transceiver manufacturer 2.OEM/ODM 3. Double ... compatible 5.fast delivery Fiber optic 100m Copper SFP transceiver manufacturer Packing & delivery 1. packing: ... . RoHS-6 Complient12. Low power disspation Finisar SFP FTLF1619P1BCL-HW Up to 1.25 Gb/s ...
  • China
  • ADD:Suite 1003, 10/F, Chung Sheung Bldg., 9 Queen Victoria St., Central,Hong Kong,-1
  • TEL:86-0755-82552969
Finisar SFP 2.125Gb/s 1310nm 55km SFP FTLF1419P1BCL SFP transceiver
... Finisar SFP 2.125Gb/s 1310nm 55km SFP FTLF1419P1BCL SFP transceiver 2 Gigabit 40km RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP Finisar's FTLF1419P1xCL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers ... compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC and Finisar Application Note AN-2038. Digital diagnostics functions are available ... of the product by the dealer or end-user. Finisar SFP 2.125Gb/s 1310nm 55km ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm1301,13/F,East Tower of Coastal City,5#Wenxin Road,Nanshan District Shenzhen.P.R.China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-86290591
finisar sfp module
finisar sfp moduleDec 27, 2012
finisar sfp module 1.BCC1251D-C3AL 2.SFF Transcesceiver 3.21CFR(J) ... temperature: -40°c~+85°cOperation temperature: -40°c~+85°c finisar sfp module
  • China
  • ADD:No.555 Chexin Road, Chedun Town, Songjiang,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-53083097
SFP MODULE AL-AJ453156
AL-AJ453156 SFP MODULE portable size sfp moudule good quality sfp moudule CE,ROHS SFP MODULE AL-AJ453156
  • China
  • ADD:B BUILDING,ANHUA INDUSTRIAL ZONE, QIANJIN ROAD 1 , BAOAN, SHENZHEN CHINA,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27968092
Finisar FWLF1521P2Nxx Multi-rate CWDM Pluggable SFP optical module
Finisaraas FWLF1521P2Nxx CWDM (SFP) transceivers are designed for operation in Metro Access rings. ... Fibre Channel • High temperature environments Finisar’s FWLF1521P2Nxx CWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed for operation in Metro ... compliant per Directive 2002/95/EC6and Finisar Application Note AN-20387 Finisar FWLF1521P2Nxx Multi-rate CWDM Pluggable SFP optical module
  • China
  • ADD:TianAn,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-755-83824086
RoHS Compliant10Gb/s DWDM 40KM SFP+ Optical Transceivers
... Router/Server interface RoHS Compliant10Gb/s DWDM 40KM SFP+ Optical Transceivers Description:10G DWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ER ... module “SFP+”3. 2-wire interface for management specification compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers Eye ... Single +3.3V Power Supply RoHS Compliant10Gb/s DWDM 40KM SFP+ Optical Transceivers
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
155m bi-di transceiver (SFP Optical Transceiver)
... di transceiver Description: The 1.25G SFP optical module is Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor ... LC connector, wavelength 1310nm,single mode 10Km BD-SFP-GL13-20 1000Base-LX SFP module,1.25G,LC connector, wavelength 1310nm, ... single mode 20Km BD-SFP-GL15-40 1000Base-LX SFP module,1.25G,LC connector, wavelength 1550nm, ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2641 No. 5521,Long Wu Road,Minhang District,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-37709251
GLC-LH-SM cisco module /1000BASE-LX/LH 1550nm 80km/sfp transceiver
... GLC-LH-SM 1550nm,80Km 2.1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver 3.SFP OEM 100% Compatible 4.High Quality products ... 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functions1550nm DFB laser transmitterDuplex ... Server interfaceOther optical transmission systemsDescriptionSmall Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi ...
  • China
  • ADD:13F,NuoBo Plaza, Qianjin 1st Road, Bao'an 30 District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086--755-27821691
compatible 10g cisco cwdm sfp+ 80km
... XFP0~70CWDM SFP+(10G)CWDM SFP+(10G) LR10G(1270-1330nm)10KMCWDM SFP+0~70CWDM SFP ER10G(1470-1610nm)40KMCWDM SFP+0~70CWDM SFP ZR10G(1470 ... -1610nm)80KMCWDM SFP+0~70CWDM XENPAK(10GCWDM ... never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test. We ...
  • China
  • ADD:Axle A-D and 17-20F (D50) (Office Use Only), Floor 6, Bldg. 4, Saige Technology Industrial Park, Futian District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-36808264
1000M SFP Media converter
... media transmission between UTP Copper cablings and fiber SFP (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) Transceivers. The FHC1000-3S10A10-LD5 copper-to-fiber ... (Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X)- Standard open Fiber slots for SFP Transceiver- Built-in Link Loss Forwarding Technology- Easy Installation, ... IEEE802.3x Flow Control and Back pressureConnector and Interface ·Fiber: SFP 3.3V·RJ-45 Socket: CAT-5 (1000Mbps) Twisted ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,Block5,Jiuxiangling Industrial Zone,Xili Town,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86051202
2012 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
... Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m 2012 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver CompatibilityFully compatible with CiscoFeaturesHot PluggableLow ... , enables higher port densities and greater bandwidthSpecificationsForm Factor: SFP+Device Type: Transceiver moduleInterface (Bus) Type: Plug ... can be 100% compatible with Cisco,Nortel, Finisar,Huawei,Avaya,Intel,Brocade,Redback,Intel, Extreme,Foundry ...
  • China
  • ADD:zhongtaiyannanmingting,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0755-23964458
Switch SFP dual fiber 10km
... with SMF5. Standard serial ID information compatible with SFP MSA6. SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector7. Very low ... /PDHFDDIFiber ChannelOther optical transmission systems Standard1. Compatible with SFP MSA2. Compatible with IEEE 802.3z3. Compatible with ... EEPROMprotocol. For further information, please refer to SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA).The SFP transceivers are compatible with RoHS. Switch ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
1.25Gbps 100m GLC-T Transceivers
... to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links,Hot-pluggable SFP footprint,Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI GLC-T transceiver ... :Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP footprintExtended case temperature range (0°C to +85°C ) Fully ... .25Gb/s Copper100m 0~851000 1.25Gbps 100m GLC-T Transceivers
  • China
  • ADD:Western Road of Beisanhuan Street,Haidian District,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-62116471
GLC SFP Optic Transceiver Module
... packing 4. OEM order availabl We supply GLC SFP Optic Transceiver ModuleFeature622 Mbps bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable ... SFP footprintUncooled FP 1310nm laser transmitterDuplex LC connectorRoHS compliant ... -1.1YA-3112-1L4 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the SmallForm Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.608 Ling Dou West Road, Si Ming Area, Xiamen, China,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-8263193
Bi-directional SFP Transceiver
... 100-SM-LC-L standard3.Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package4.Simplex LC connector5.Support 1.25G/2.5G datarate6 ... .Point-to-Point FTTX ApplicationThe KTB-****-*** Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing ... °C1550DFB40kmKTB-5324-1L61550/1310AC/ACTTL0°C~70°C1550DFB60km Bi-directional SFP Transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:3th Floor,Bld B,Yucheng Base, Keji Road,Fengze High-Tech Garden,Quanzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-595-28857991
10G SFP+ LR Optical Transceiver
... ,FDA,CE ,CB,ROHS,TU 4.SFP+,SFP,XFP... 5.Perfect performance Neton SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules ... for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers ... ComponentsDistance RangeConnector Case Temperature range DDM Function Application SFP+NTR-S8D803MUp to 10.3G850nmVSCEL/PIN<300mLCCom.D10G, ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 of Gaopeng road, Hi-tech district, A-5F,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-86080286
DWDM SFP+ Transceiver
DWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed to transmit and receive optical data over single ... ITU Grid, C Band DWDM wavelength. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. The transmitter ...
  • China
  • ADD:XingHui Industrial Park, Dalang, LongHua District, Shenzhen 518109, China,shenzhen,guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-23124132
2.5G*16 CWDM SFP Transceiver
... so on.Automatically protection switch time : less than 50 msPluggable SFP interfaces for both long optical ports and user ports. And ... 8 or 16 CWDM wavelength Channels and use pluggable CDWM SFP transceiver (up to 2.5 G/s).Both long optical ... ports (channel) and user ports(channel) Protection at optical layer.SFP Hot-swappable Functions.Dual-power supply for power redundancyIn service ...
  • China
  • ADD:A402, Power Creative Bldg, No. 1 Shangdi East Rd, Haidian District, Beijing,beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-58858988
SFP+ Transceiver
SFP+ TransceiverDec 20, 2012
Detailed Product Description SFP+ TransceiverPart No.DataEncapsulationData Rate(b/s)Wavelength(nm)SourceDistanceTemperature(ºC)ConnectorOthersONTXP-1596-40SFP+10.3G1550DFB40km0~70LCROHSONTXP-1396-10SFP+10.3G1310DFB10km0~70LCROHSONTXP-8596-02SFP+10.3G850VCSEL300m0~70LCROHS
  • China
  • ADD:Mazhu, Yuyao,Yuyao,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62795900
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP module
... benxyh. Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter on Gigabit SFP Ports The Cisco 100BASE-FX ... Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Fast Ethernet Interface Converter (GLC-GE- ... swappable device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet SFP port on Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series, 3560 ... Series, and 2970 Series switches. The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex 100-Mbps connectivity between switches ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 6c, Building A, Fuqiao Garden, Fuhua Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83690233 83690031 83690389
Ads by Google


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.