Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

transceiver tx

Found 850 Products
ANI & TX inhibit function mobile transceiver model MP-600
*ANI ID *TX inhibit *Channel name editing *Talk around *Voice prompt ANI function mobile transceiver model MP-600Main functions 1750Hz Tone CTCSS ... / stun/ activate/ revive Emergenvy alarm Wide/Narrow band setting TX inhibit Busy Channel Lock-Out Channel name editing Reverse frequency ... :mobile radio*1keyboard microphone*1Shell*1 cable*1 ANI & TX inhibit function mobile transceiver model MP-600
  • China
  • ADD:Room402 HuaKang Building 1 ZhenXing Road Futian District,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61391113
Sigle Optical Transceiver
... IEEE802.3u and IEEE802.3x standards--Support 10Base-T,100Base-TX 100Base-FX and all the other rates and standards.--Support ... .1q VLAN TAG,Spanning tree and other greements. --Single fiber transceiver only need one optical fiber to achieve customers' need for ...
  • China
  • ADD:Zhongguancun Chuangye Tower,No.26 Shangdi Information Road ,Haidian District,Beijing 100085 PR.China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62969509
low noise amplifier 2.4G wireless Transceiver module, nRF24L01+PA
1.low noise amplifier 2.4G wireless Transceiver module, nRF24L01+PA 2.NRF24L01+PA+LNA module ... Two-way module low noise amplifier 2.4G wireless Transceiver module, nRF24L01+PANRF24L01+PA+LNA module is a 2 ... IRQPinNameDirectionDescription1GND Ground2VCC Power input, 1.9~3.6V3CEIMode selection, TX or RX4CSNISPI CS5SCKISPI Clock6MOSIISPI output7MISOOSPI input8IRQOInterrupt output4) Electrical parameters: ...
  • China
  • ADD:B6 Huatongyuan Logistics Center,No.2 Minzhi Road,Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28099797
100MB electric double mouth single-mode fiber optic transceivers;Optical transceiver;transceiver;Single-mode transceiver
... standardAccord with: IEEE802.3 U 100 base-t TX/FX standardAccord with: IEEE802.3 X standardPort transmission ... line is also can use the straight line.TX LINK/ACT the lamp, said LINK connected correctly ... duplex lampPort configuration:A RJ45 10/100 base - TX portA SC/ST multimode/single-mode duplex connectorExternal ... mouth single-mode fiber optic transceivers;Optical transceiver;transceiver;Single-mode ...
  • China
  • ADD:B602, Floor 6, Huibaojiang Building, Minzhi Avenue, Minzhi Street., Bao'an District Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28115540
cctv ethernet fiber optical video/audio transceiver/transmitters apply for Video Surveillance CV1-1VT/1VR
... Multi-mode 5km; 2) F/O connecto fiber optical transceiver WT fiber optic video transceivers MODEL: Part No. CV1- ... -optic SpecificationF/O connector: FC/ST/SCTransmitter TX Power:-15 ~ -8dBm Sensitivity:-35dBmReceiver: TX Power:-15 ~ -8dBm Sensitivity: -35dBmTransmission Distance ... Surveillance cctv ethernet fiber optical video/audio transceiver/transmitters apply for Video Surveillance CV1-1VT/1VR
  • China
  • ADD:Rm412,413,4th floor,2nd Building, Zhongxing Industrial Zone,Chuangye Rd. Nanshan District,Shenzhen 518054, P.R.C,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26055499
marine transceiver
marine transceiverDec 22, 2012
... Radio two-way radio marine transceiver Marine Radio two-way radio Frequency: Tx 156~157.5MHz Rx 156~163MHz Function: All USA ... bracket screws Microphone hanger screws Flat washers Spring washers marine transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:Qixiang Building, Tangxi Industrial Zone, Luojiang District, Quanzhou 362011, Fujian, China.,Quanzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-595-22656925 22656926
3G Video SDI SFP Dual TX CWDM
1. HD-SDI SFP Dual TX 2. Metal enclosure for Lower EMI 3. 3G SDI ... shipment. What we supplyWe supply all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI ... ,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, 3COM, H3C, HP ... Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, Huawei,etc. 3G Video SDI SFP Dual TX CWDM
  • China
  • ADD:Axle A-D and 17-20F (D50) (Office Use Only), Floor 6, Bldg. 4, Saige Technology Industrial Park, Futian District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-36808264
Vehicle Mountable COFDM Video Transceiver System YS-1008B
... Inciden Introduction:Vehicle Mountable CFODM Video Transceiver Sys(YS-1008B): Digital Wireless Video Transceiver System(one TX and one RX) is the ideal ... Aluminium alloy box)Weight3.5 kg Vehicle Mountable COFDM Video Transceiver System YS-1008B
  • China
  • ADD:EAST OF 6th Floor, 8th building, Xinwucun Industrial Zone, Taoyuan st., Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83756060
434/868/915MHz RF Transceiver,1Km wireless data transmission
... 4800/9600/19200bps 5.Various application 434/868/915MHz RF Transceiver,1Km wireless data transmission Model: SRW1011Specification: Frequency Range: 240 ... Rx 64bits FIFOsCurrent Consumption: 18.5mA(Rx); 30mA @+13dBm(Tx)Low battery detectorData Rate: 0.125-256kbpsTemperature sensor and 8 ... controlSensor networksHealth monitorsTag readers 434/868/915MHz RF Transceiver,1Km wireless data transmission
  • China
  • ADD:Room1229,block4,saige industrial palza,futian district,sz.China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-755-83011775
1T1R 100M 20km Fiber optic transceiver
... 10/100BASE-TX transceiver MTBF more than 7 million hours, consistent with carrier-class operation standards Description PL-EF610-A1 Ethernet Fiber Transceiver high ... transmission distancel LED: Power, FX SD, FX Link/Act, TX 100, TX FDX, TX Link/Act.l Power Requirement: AC 100 ~ 240V, 50 ... UTP(100m) 100Base-TX:Cat 5 UTP(100m) Port Type1 10/100M RJ45 port and 1 1*9 transceiver SFPTransmits MethodStore-and ...
  • China
  • ADD:(office) No.401, 3rd Yonglian Hardware Factory Building, Yuexing Road, Shijing Community, Guanlan St.,Baoan Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81481221 805
GPON OLT transceiver
... data packets with different optical power.LASER SAFETYThis single mode transceiver is a Class 1 laser product. It complies with IEC ... and FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11. The transceiver must be operated within the specified temperature and voltage limits ... .UnitUnits / NotesPower Supply VoltageVcc3.133.47VVOperating Case TemperatureTopr070oCPower Supply CurrentICC (TX+RX)330mA GPON OLT transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
10G XFP Duplex LC Transceiver-1310DFB dual fiber 10km
... dual fiber 2.Reach:100km 3.Date Rate:10Gbs 4.TX(nm):1310nm DFB 5.With DDM 1.FEATURESSupports 9.95Gbs ... -BX 10G Ethernet»»»Ordering Information« « « P/NForm FactorDate Rate(bps)Tx/Tx(nm)Temps( °C ) Reach(km)Remark XFP dual fiber10G850VCSEL0~700 ... -TTDEA-MBXFP dual fiber10G1550Cooled EML0~7040 10G XFP Duplex LC Transceiver-1310DFB dual fiber 10km
  • China
  • ADD:Wuxi National Hi-Tech Industrial Development Zone Ximei road 43#,wuxi,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-510-88152271
FD5/FB535 Single Mode or Multi-mode SFP Transceiver
1.Single Mode or Multi-mode Transceiver 2.Single +3.3 Power Supply 3.Hot-pluggable 4. ... .5G20km1310/1550SCspec FD5/FB535 Single Mode or Multi-mode SFP Transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:Yingtian West Road No.71,Jianye District ,Nanjing ,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86--025--86806263 13584006025
1.25Gb/s CWDM 40Km SFP Transceiver
... transmitter 4.Duplex LC connector 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP Transceiver Description :Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with ... input DJ and ΔDJ. 1.25Gb/s CWDM 40Km SFP Transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
SFP CWDM Transceiver
... -1D2CWDMFB5112055-xx6MxxSFP BiDi3.072GDFB/PIN-5~7520kMFiber ChannelCWDM SFP CWDM Transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:Sanjiang Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City ,Zhejiang Prov.China,Shaoxing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-89185136
155M/622M/1.25G /2.5G transceiver
optical transceiver 1.Single-strand/dual-strand fiber converter 2.Re-timing, ... DC Power, 100+100KMSPC410GB-M/SF20A MM850nm to Single Fiber TX-1310nm,LC Connector,AC or DC Power, 20KMSPC410GB-M/SF20B ... , MM850nm to Single Fiber TX-1550nm,LC Connector,AC or DC Power, 20KM 155M/622M/1.25G /2.5G transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:Western Road of Beisanhuan Street,Haidian District,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-62116471
dual band fm transmitter F8+ new transceiver radio baofeng
baofengF8+ 1. Tx freq. up to 520MHz 2. Black LCD white character 3. ... . 2.5KHz freq. step dual band fm transmitter F8+ new transceiver radio baofeng Dual band , Dual freq., Dual display, Dual standby ... battery/Battery eliminator/Microphone dual band fm transmitter F8+ new transceiver radio baofeng
  • China
  • ADD:Changfu Industrial Zone, Xiamei Town,Nan'an,Fujian
  • TEL:86-595-86752889
SM SFP Transceiver Compatible Cisco
... .Up to 2.125Gb/s bi-directional data links Transceiver 2.No Rate Select input required for Fibre Channel 1x/ ... 2 We offer SM SFP Transceiver Compatible CiscoFeatureUp to 2.125Gb/s bi-directional data links ... Noise RIN -120 dB/Hz Deterministic Jitter Contribution TX Δ DJ2056.55Total Jitter Contribution TX Δ TJ 70119Optical Extinction Ratio ER 9dB ReceiverAverage Rx ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.608 Ling Dou West Road, Si Ming Area, Xiamen, China,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-8263193
Brand new ICOM IC-V85 amateur radio transceiver
ICOM IC-V85 transceiver 136-174mhz frequency range 7-14km talk range high output ... 107 storage channel Brand new ICOM IC-V85 amateur radio transceiver Main feature and function:1.Frequency range:136-174Mhz2.Output ... ,Icom radio v85 Brand new ICOM IC-V85 amateur radio transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:XiangTai Commercial Buliding,Tianan Road,Fengze District,Quanzhou,Quanzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-595-22018620
Bi-directional SFP Transceiver
... -5324-1L61550/1310AC/ACTTL0°C~70°C1550DFB60km Bi-directional SFP Transceiver
  • China
  • ADD:3th Floor,Bld B,Yucheng Base, Keji Road,Fengze High-Tech Garden,Quanzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-595-28857991
Ads by Google


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.