Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

tender apc btr

Found 1000 Products
UPS For APC 3000VA
UPS For APC 3000VADec 16, 2012
Detailed Product Description APC 2200VAUninterruptible power supply High frequency on-line UPS Battey:12V ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.518,tianhe road,guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-38788829
... or 125.5SC/MM-126 or 127SC/APC cone 80-125 or 125.5SC/APC step 80-125 or 125.5OPTICAL FIBERG652 ...
  • China
  • ADD:3F, Building 1, Jianghao Techn Park, No.438 Jihua Road, Longgang District Shenzhen China 518129,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82876566
APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Detailed Product Description Performance Index:Low insertion loss,Good repetitiveness, Good interchangeability,Good stability in temperature. Application:Used for fiber optical telecommunications system, fiber optical data transmission, LAN, optical fibre sensor and optical fiber CATV. TypeSingle mode APCInsertion loss≤0.20Max. insertion loss≤0.30Repetitiveness≤0.10Return loss≥60Working ...
  • China
  • ADD:Taihu Street, Economic and Technological Development Zone, Changxing County, Huzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Huzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-572-6129668
Anti-stain agent APC-38
... Product Description 1.The principle of anti-stainAnti-stain agent APC-38 is a kind of transparent, colorless liquid. It has ... can be unpolluted for a long time. Anti-stain agent APC-38 can protected the tiles from contaminant, for example cements ... a little of water in or on it, when coated APC-38, these water can evaporate out entirely, so there is ...
  • China
  • ADD:101 Heping Road, Shiwan , Foshan, Guangdong, China,Foshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-757-82710910
LC/APC adapter duplex
Detailed Product Description LC/APC adapter duplexParameter for adaptorParameterUnitDescriptionSM/PCSM/APCMMSleeve ZirconiaZirconiaPhosphor Bronze Operation Wavelengthnm1310 or 1550850Insertion Loss dB0.20.20.2Connection Durability Times1000MatingOperating Temperature(oC)-40~+80Storage Temperature (oC)-40~+85Relative Humidity %95
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
Tender and White Nourish Setiva 46g Skin Care Exfoliating Foot Mask
... sample,warm welcome to visit factory 4.Wholesale/Agent/OEM Tender and White Nourish Setiva 46g Skin Care Exfoliating Foot Mask ... foot cream to help nourish and maintain the new skin Tender and White Nourish Setiva 46g Skin Care Exfoliating Foot Mask ...
  • China
  • ADD:3-4F,No.26,A1 Building,Yuxing Road,Tianhe District,Guangzhou,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-87027977
ST/APC Fiber Jumper
ST/APC Fiber JumperDec 20, 2012
Longxing is largest ST/APC fiber jumper supplier in China, we offer the lowest prices ... and dual-core patch cords and pigtails are available. ST/APC Fiber Jumper
  • China
  • ADD:18 Anju Rd, Beilun, Ningbo, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-574-87917627
SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Patchcord
... precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability SC/APC-SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Patch cord Applications: Local Area ... lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical dimensionsHigh reliability & stabilityPC,APC,UPC optional, cable length optionalSingle-mode cable: yellow; ... 1000)Temperature range: -40°~80°C Ordering Information:SC/ APC–SC/ APC/ SM/ 1C/ 3.0–2MConnector type: FC, ...
  • China
  • ADD:Jiaxun Mansion,Shanglaiqiao Industrial Zone,Liushi,wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-577-27867922
travel bag BTR-6641
travel bag BTR-6641Dec 20, 2012
... of high quality, competitive price and fast delivery. travel bag BTR-6641
  • China
  • TEL:86-755-86227039
Storage lead-acid battery APC UD 17-12 12V17AH
1 Maintenance-free battery 2 Valve-regulated tightly closed battery 3 Voltage:12V 4 Size: 181 76 168 (mm) • Stable Quality & High Reliability • Sealed Construction • Long Service Life, Float or Cyclic • Maintenance-Free Operation• Low Pressure Venting System• Heavy Duty Grids• Low-self Discharge Storage lead-acid battery APC UD 17-12 12V17AH
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2921, New Asia Guoli Mansion, Intersection Of Zhenzhong Rd. And Zhonghang Rd., Futian District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82578850
[EYEN] APC Series Pure sine wave inverter charger APC-5000W
... have trade with many countries 4.New product development ability APC Pure Sine Wave Inverter, ChargerAPC pure sine wave inverter ... on the base of our previous PSW 7 series, the APC charger has achieved significant improvements on battery charging, AC ... to customize the performance of the device. Technical Parameters of APC Pure Sine Wave Inverter, Charger Electrical Specvifications ModelAPC 1000WAPC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Caotian Industrial Zone,Qiligang Town,Yueqing City,Yueqing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-27772125
SC/APC male female attenuator
... 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant Description: Specification:1, SC/APC male female attenuator2,3,After-sale Service: 1, Our price ... , lowest price". Welcome to our website: www.nbsystm.com SC/APC male female attenuator
  • China
  • ADD:No.9 Huadun Road, Maoshan Industrial Zone, Yinzhou, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83011121
1*2/1*4/1*6/1*8/1*12/1*18/1*32 Sc/fc/st Apc/upc Fiber/fibre Optical Plc Splitter
... *8/1*12/1*18/1*32 Sc/fc/st Apc/upc Fiber/fibre Optical Plc Splitter temperature range High reliability ... *8/1*12/1*18/1*32 Sc/fc/st Apc/upc Fiber/fibre Optical Plc Splitter Shenzhen Jassonfiber Optoelectronics CO ... (MM) Connector Type: w/o ,SC,FC, ST,LC,SC/APC , etc Fiber length:1m,1.5m or CustomizedCable Material: PVC ... *8/1*12/1*18/1*32 Sc/fc/st Apc/upc Fiber/fibre Optical Plc Splitter
  • China
  • ADD:5/F-2, Workshop No. 1, Launch Technology Park, North Wuhe Avenue, Bantian St., Longgang District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28225122
FC/APC fiber optical adapter
... This product can be classified to FC/PC and FC/APC.With the high-quality ceramic ferrules, it has good compatibility ... 1000RepeatabilitydB0.1Operating Temperature°C"-40 ~ +854.ISO9001 and ISO14001 FC/APC fiber optical adapter
  • China
  • ADD:Luoyang industrial park, Wujin district,China,changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-88795138-8011
Looking for tender agent in Tanzania for TTCL scratch card tender
Dimension: 86*54mm Material: paper printing: 4c/4c CMYK offset printing scratch panel: silver grey label sigle bag packed We are one of the top ten sratch card manufacturers in China. Looking for tender agent in Tanzania for the incoming TTCL scratch card tender.Pls contact us, if you're interested. Thank you! Looking for tender agent in Tanzania for TTCL scratch card tender
  • China
  • ADD:192 Fuguang Road, Fuxing Investment Zone, Fuzhou City, Fujian Province. China,Fuzhou,Fujian
  • TEL:86-591-38125231
APC-80 cutting torch Electrode And Nozzle
... torch handle Panasonic torch handle , gas diffuser , plugs, earth clamp.... APC-80 cutting torch Electrode And Nozzle
  • China
  • ADD:YanCun Industrial Area,RenQiu,Hebei
  • TEL:86-317-2373388
SC/APC single mode simplex patch cord
... mode simplex patch cord SC/APC single mode simplex patch cord Summary Patch cord is a ... of the diameter of fiberConnector loss<0.5 dB SC/APC single mode simplex patch cord
  • China
  • TEL:86-571-88989381
SC/APC optic fiber patch cord
... loss and high return loss Excellent repeatability and interchangeability SC/APC Fiber Optic patch cordApplications:*CATV*LAN and Access Network*Telecom ... strength100NSCAPC single mode single fiber optic fiber patch cord:SC/APC single-mode single-fiber optic patch cord: SC/UPC single ... cord:SC/UPC single-mode,dual fiber patch cord:SC/APC 6cores Bunch type optic patch cord:be used at optic ...
  • China
  • ADD:B2-A, 5F, Huafeng trade Bldg, Chuangye 2rd, Block 25, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33071317
3 folding tender feelings umbrella
Boliz 3 filding tender feelings umbrella 1.size:58cm/8k 2.material:55% polyster, 45% polyamide 3.weight:0.3kg 4.3 folding 3 filding tender feelings umbrella 3 folding tender feelings umbrella
  • China
  • ADD:Yiwu office: Floor4, Unit1, (Kiss Fashion Plaza)Building13, District B, Xiazhu New Village, Yiwu, Zhejiang, China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85605160
Sushi Ginger(1kg*10bag/caton+ tender ginger)
... , we have near ten years experience of OEMOur productsmade by tender gingervery popular in Euro, America, Russia, South Korea, Japan etcOur ... with better understanding of quality Sushi Ginger(1kg*10bag/caton+ tender ginger)
  • China
  • ADD:No.27 wenhua north road,laiwu city,Shandong
  • TEL:0086-634-6236099
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.