Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

t dab module

Found 588710 Products
T-DMB Module
T-DMB ModuleDec 19, 2012
1.Production Name:T-DMB Module 2.Function: Support EPG,Closed Caption and PVR 3.Suitable ... -7936KR 1. Use MTV300 high performance chip2. Compliant with Korea T-DMB Eureka-147 standard3. Software update from SD Card4. Support ... stereo R/L CH14. Audio Decoder——MPEG4 AAC/AAC+V2 T-DMB Module
  • China
  • ADD:16D,LiJing Building,Golf Park,TaiRan NO.1 Road,TianAn Cyber City, Futian District,ShenZhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83407009
HD DVB-T tuner Module&HD MPEG1/2/4,H.264
... 3.HD MPEG1/2/4,H.264 4.HD DVB-T tuner Module Specification:Operating System: Android 2.2 O.SCPU Clock ... , Chinese Video-On-Demand, Free open source (APK) based AndroidDVB-T: TS Stream codec: MPEG2,MPEG4, H264, PVR, Timeshifting, EPGOthers: 2 ... .4GHZ wireless keyboard, 2.4GHZ game remote control HD DVB-T tuner Module&HD MPEG1/2/4,H.264
  • China
  • ADD:4F,Likanglong Building, Xinanwu Road, Xixiang, BaoAn, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-36943584
1000base-t sfp module
1000base-t sfp module 1.BCC1251D-C3AL 2.SFF Transcesceiver 3.21CFR(J) Class1 ... : -40°c~+85°cOperation temperature: -40°c~+85°c 1000base-t sfp module
  • China
  • ADD:No.555 Chexin Road, Chedun Town, Songjiang,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-53083097
Three-phase rectifier module MDS30-16(rectifier module,diode module,rectifier bridge)
... rectifier module,diode module,rectifier bridgeMDS30-16 (1) IdAV : 25 A ( T=85,module ) (2) IdAVM: 30 A (T=50,module) ( ... 3) IFSM: 400 A (TVJ=45 t=10ms (50HZ),sine ... ) (4) I2t: 800 A (TVJ=45; t ... : -40+150C (8) VISO: 2500V ( 50/60HZ,RMS t=1min) (9) IRRM : ≤5 uA (TVJ=25 VR= ...
  • China
  • ADD:Yangshan Industrial Zone, Xinjian Town,Jinyun,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-578-3173888
DM800HDse Set Top Box S/C/T combined
... Hardware decoding• Tuner: DVB-S, optional: DVB-C, DVB-T• Tuner Module, Plug&Play• 2 x Smartcard-Reader (Dreamcrypt CA)• Mini USB ... : 940 g without HDD DM800HDse Set Top Box S/C/T combined
  • China
  • ADD:Room 201, Block D5, Taihua Yangguanghai, Yongfeng Community, Baoyuan RD, Xixiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland),ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23158880
Cisco module PVDM2-64
... PVDM2-64 High-Density Packet Voice digital signal processor (DSP) Module (PVDM2) enables Cisco Integrated Services Routers to provide high-density ... PVDM2-64 Software / System RequirementsOS RequiredCisco IOS 12.3(7)T Cisco module PVDM2-64
  • China
  • ADD:Room 6c, Building A, Fuqiao Garden, Fuhua Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83690233 83690031 83690389
NEWEST Improved with Best Quality Sunray4 With Three-in-One DVB-S2/C/T Tuner, Add Wifi Fuction
... Sunray4 WIFI Three-in-One DVB-S2/C/T Tuner Switch seamlessly without rebooting On Stock Newest ... Support WIFI**Three-in-One DVB-S/C/T Tuner**Switch seamlessly without rebooting**Support standard softwareSpecification ... supported!Tuner: Three-in-One DVB-S2/C/T, Tuner can be used at the same time. ... Hardware decoding• Tuner: DVB-S2,DVB-C, DVB-T• Tuner Module, Plug&Play• 2 x Smartcard-Reader (Dreamcrypt CA)• ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 518, Building 404 in Shangbu Industrial Zone, Futian,ShenZhen, Guangdong,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-83040779
Sunray 800SE SR4 HD Three Tuners S2,C,T With Wifi
sunray 800 se hd Three Tuners S2,C,T With Wifi three in one tuner white color sunray 800 ... se hdThree Tuners S2,C,T With Wifi400 MHz MIPS Processor Enigma 2, Linux Operating System ... Hardware decoding• Tuner: DVB-S, optional: DVB-C, DVB-T• Tuner Module, Plug&Play• 2 x Smartcard-Reader (Dreamcrypt CA)• Mini USB ... without HDD Sunray 800SE SR4 HD Three Tuners S2,C,T With Wifi
  • China
  • ADD:Shenzhen China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83959523
DVB-T Antenna
DVB-T AntennaDec 26, 2012
... :20dB 3. External Consumption:12VDC 4. VSWR: <2:1 DVB-T AntennaProduct DescriptionBOD-TV-124 is designed for cabless TV. The ... . Receiving digital terrestrial VHF and UHF TV and channels (DVB-T, DAB)2. Complete VHF/UHF wide band range reception3. Integrated amplifier4 ... : 75ohm5. Cable length: 5m or Customized6. Connector: F-Type DVB-T Antenna
  • China
  • ADD:811#,Liu dun Center Road, Nan qiao, 201400, Fengxian, Shanghai,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-67198227
solar mounting clamp
... system authentication, 1.Easy Installation. The innovative Gracesolar rail and T-Screw modules have greatly simplified the installation of PV modules ... is aided by a very high level of pressembly.The T-Screw module and unique rail extension method allow greatly reduced installation ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.74 Zhouxi Road,Zhouzhuang,Jiangyin,Jiangsu,China.,Jiangyin,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-510-80690217
Solar components solar end clamp
... -assembly3.Clean AnodizedMore details:1. Easy Installation: The rail and T-Screw modules have greatly simplified the installation of PV modules ... aided by a very high level of preassembly. The T-Screw module and unique rail extension method allow greatly reduced installation times ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 608 , No. 297, Dongzong Road, Pingshan New District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28825659
SFP modules
SFP modulesDec 17, 2012
Detailed Product Description 1000Base-SX,1000Base-LX,1000Base-ZX,1000Base-T SFP Module1.25G,Duplex LC Connector,1000Base-SX,Wavelength:850nm, ... Cisco and 3COM modules Description: The 1.25G SFP optical module is Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with ... FC-PI 13.03.The 1000BASE-SX (short wavelength) GBIC module operates on standard multimode fiber-optic link spans of up ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2641 No. 5521,Long Wu Road,Minhang District,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-37709251
antenna Mixer XX410
antenna Mixer XX410Dec 17, 2012
... Mixer4 band combiner/splitter- Quadruplexer for combining or splitting FM, DAB, UHF, and satellite IF bands- Excellent SAT to UHF isolation ... degradation of the UHF signals- FM: 87.5-108 MHz- T-DAB: 217.5-230 MHz- UHF: 470-862 MHz- SAT: 950 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.18, Huannan Road,Industrial Park, Huangtang, Xuxiake Town,,Wuxi,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-510-86912753
Dreambox 800 S 800HD Dreambox Dm800 S DVB-S2 receiver
... .264) Hardware decoding - Tuner:DVB-S2,optional:DVB-C,DVB-T - Tuner Module,Plug&Play - OLED-Display - 64 MByte Flash,256 MByte ...
  • China
  • ADD:Aiguo,Shenzehn,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82317265
$172 Sunray 800 SE HD
... the fake BCM4505 tuner, not Original Tuner.But please DON'T worry about it, Cos our company is always selling the ... Hardware decoding• Tuner: DVB-S, optional: DVB-C, DVB-T• Tuner Module, Plug&Play• 2 x Smartcard-Reader (Dreamcrypt CA)• Mini USB ...
Supplier: Ananda Co., Ltd.
  • China
  • ADD:Room 518, Building 404 in Shangbu Industrial Zone, Futian,ShenZhen, Guangdong,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-83040779
full hd receiver dm 800 se
... Hardware decoding• Tuner: DVB-S, optional: DVB-C, DVB-T• Tuner Module, Plug&Play• 2 x Smartcard-Reader (Dreamcrypt CA)• Mini USB ...
  • China
  • ADD:No 70 ,SongYuan Village ,GuanLan Town ,Bao'an District ,ShenZhen ,China,shen zhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-0755-27397552
NEW DVB-S2 dm800hd
NEW DVB-S2 dm800hdDec 21, 2012
... Hardware decoding- Tuner: DVB-S, optional: DVB-C, DVB-T- Tuner Module, Plug&Play- 1 x Smartcard-Reader- V.24/RS232 Interface ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bldg. A4, The 5th Industry Zone, Nanlian Village, Longgang District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89610911-806
Set top box DM600C PVR Digital Satellite Receiver
... Hardware decoding- Tunervariante: DVB-S, optional: DVB-C, DVB-T- Tuner Module, Plug&Play- 1 x Smartcard-Reader- Anschluss V.24/RS232 ... ,5AAllgemeines:Umgebungstemperatur +15°C...+35°CLuftfeuchtigkeit < 80%Abmessungen (B x T x H): 195 mm x 130 mm x 40 mmGewicht ...
  • China
  • ADD:Floor 4,West, Building 4, Saige Technology park, Huaqiang north Road, Futian District, Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-36643162
800SE DM Singapore
800SE DM SingaporeDec 22, 2012
* 400 MHz MIPS Prozessor * 2xSmartcard-Reader * S/C/T Tuners work at the same time * good quality & servic 800SEPowerful ... & Play Tuner(Can Change the Tuner into DVB-C, DVB-T.)7. 2 x USB 2.0(DVB 500HD only have ... Hardware decoding Tuner: DVB-S, optional: DVB-C, DVB-T Tuner Module, Plug&Play 2 x Smartcard-Reader (Dreamcrypt CA) Mini USB ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm1009,Block B, FeiYangShiDai Building, HuaFa South Rd.,Futian District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83243359
Solar Powered Security Light with the digital wireless DVR security system PSD3
... Dishes and equipments, Splitters, wireless AV senders, AV selectors, DVB-T, DAB and LED spotlight products.We devote ourselves to the R ...
  • China
  • ADD:Qifa Industrial Park, NO.599 Qiming Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-88492111
Ads by Google


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.