Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

juventus fc

Found 20400 Products
Juventus FC Scarf , Juventus Football Club Scarf
Juventus FC Scarf, Juventus Football Club Scarf 1)Size:20*120cm 2)Material:Acrylic ... design available §About Product•Product Description Juventus FC Scarf , Juventus Football Club Scarf Item NameJuventus FC Scarf , Juventus Football Club ScarfPlace Of OriginShanghai,China(Mainland ... our best to deliver valuable things to you”.•Factory Picture Juventus FC Scarf , Juventus Football Club Scarf
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1622 16/F Twr 1 Zhonghuan Binjiang 2742 Pudong Avenue Shanghai,China,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:0086-021-60897355
hot sell juventus football club flag
... 2.factory directly sell 3.low price with good quality juventus football club flag For OEMProducts Namefootball club flagMaterialpolyesterSize65*90cmMOQ500pcs/ ... stockThese football team scarf have in stockClubChelsea,Arsenal FC,Liverpool,AC Milan,inter milan,juventus,Real Madarid,barcelona,Bayern National National team ... to reply you ASAP.,thanks so mcuh! hot sell juventus football club flag
  • China
  • ADD:2f No. 18 tangde market,tangdenan road, tangxia Street, Tianhe District, Guangzhou city,,guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-36309207
knitted glove,FC-0812
Detailed Product Description knitting glove 100% acrylic FC-08121.material:100%acrylic,wool,cotton and so on available. ...
  • China
  • ADD:NANTONG(CBD)ZHONG NAN SHI JI CHENG 20#-706-708,NANTONG JIANGSU CHINA,Nantong City,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-513-81105010
fc-068 fitting
fc-068 fittingDec 17, 2012
Detailed Product Description fc-068 fitting can meet you the high level of quality,guarantee the shippment! we have the more experience in this industial ......... .....specifaction:diameter 12,14,16.
  • China
  • ADD:Mage 27-28 ,huxi factory location,diankou town,zhuji city ,zhejiang province,china,shaoxing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-87617051
FC/UPC-FC/UPC-MM-SIMPLEX 2.0 LSZH 1M Patch Cord
Detailed Product Description The FC series cable assemblies include patch cord, pigtail. With our state ... to be well polished and exceeds the industry strand.MATERIAL FC/SMFC/MMFC/APCCONNECTOR KITSMetal housing-Black/ Red/yellow/green bootBOOT ... colorSimplex, Duplex, Hybrid and Multi-fiber cables assemblies available SPECIFICATIONS FC/SMFC/MMFC/APCINSERTION LOSS≤0.20dB≤0.25dB≤0.15dBRETURN ...
  • China
  • ADD:3F, Building 1, Jianghao Techn Park, No.438 Jihua Road, Longgang District Shenzhen China 518129,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82876566
FC connector
FC connectorDec 17, 2012
... ,Compiying with GB/T and YD/T standard as weas FC NTT specification
  • China
  • ADD:Xinqiao Industrial Zone,Jingde,Anhui
  • TEL:86-0563-8022690
LSL-5060-FC LED strip lamp
Detailed Product Description LSL-5060-FC LED strip lamp Technical specification:1. Flexible SMD light bar, ...
  • China
  • ADD:#391 Wen' Er Road,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87396290
Fiber Optic Patch Cord(SC,ST,FC type)
Detailed Product Description SC,ST,FC type patch cord are available.
  • China
  • ADD:21st block, Wenzhou Econ.and Tech.development Zone, Zhejiang Province, China,wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-89893559
baseball cap,peaked caps,hats,wearing hats,fashionable cap (FC-052)
Detailed Product Description baseball cap,peaked caps,hats,wearing hats,fashionable cap (FC-018)baseball cap100% 108*58cotton material,LOGO embroidery in front (as picture),with velcro at back.
  • China
  • ADD:No.4-5, Building 15, Dexiang Garden,Yangzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-514-87699988
sharpener engraving machine FC-3040S
Detailed Product Description FC-3040S cnc mould machine Whole foundry,secondary aging treatment.Taiwan ... processing of small blanking die, plastic dropping mould, hot-stamp.FC-3040S technology parameterx.y.z moving positioning accuracy±0.005 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1,Xinfa West Rd,Xizhuang Industrial Zone,Daxing District,beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-60277800
FC 2" Lever Arch File
Detailed Product Description 1)Item:PVC Lever Arch File2)Size:FC,2"3)Material:2.4MM cardboard ,PVC Spine Insert Bag, ...
  • China
  • ADD:F2Bladg2BlockA,Hekan Industrial Zone,Wuhe South Rd,No.41,Longguang District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89956367
FC  fiber optic adaptor
Detailed Product Description FC fiber optic adapterParameter for adaptorParameterUnitDescriptionSM/PCSM/APCMMSleeve ZirconiaZirconiaPhosphor Bronze Operation Wavelengthnm1310 or 1550850Insertion Loss dB0.20.20.2Connection Durability Times1000MatingOperating Temperature(oC)-40~+80Storage Temperature (oC)-40~+85Relative Humidity %95
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
Sumitomo FC-6S Precision Cleaver (FC-6S)
The Sumitomo FC-6S high precision cleaver is designed for field use alongside ... such as tripod mount to enable secure platform mounting. The FC-6S is the latest Sumitomo cleaver . Integral to the unit ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room7-1-105, 7th Building, the 3rd Ring New City,fengtai,beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62133818
5-Fluorocytosine (5-FC)
5-Fluorocytosine (5-FC) Formula: C4H4FN3O, CAS No.: 2022-85-7. White to pale yellow solid Assay (BY HPLC): 99.0%MIN Usage: 5-Fluorocytosine is a less toxic antifungal agent antagonizes the action of sterol biosynthesis inhibitors
  • China
  • ADD:633 Laohumin Road,Shanghai,shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-64250676
FC Fiber Connector
FC Fiber ConnectorDec 20, 2012
Used in high-vibration environments used with both single-mode and multi-mode fiber. Used in high-vibration environments,It is widely used with both single-mode and multi-mode fiber.Floating ferrule offers good mechanical isolation. Can effortlessly be attached and detached because of their flexible design. FC Fiber Connector
  • China
  • ADD:No. 18, Xiaoping Rd., Badu Industrial Zone,Wujiang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-63873510
Pink FC PVC Rigid Box File
FC PVC Rigid Box File 1.Size: FC 2.Cover Material:PVC 3.We can customize what you want, any size and any colou ItemRigid Box FileSizeFCCover MaterialPVC Pink FC PVC Rigid Box File
  • China
  • ADD:No.14, Dongmei Ind. Zone, Sijiu Town,Taishan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0750-5482005
Elevator wire ropes 6*S(19)+FC
Elevator wire ropes 6*S(19)+FC Elevator wire ropes 1) Construction: 6 x 19S, 8 x ... , 1370/1770, 1570/1770) Elevator wire ropes 6*S(19)+FC
  • China
  • ADD:304 Zhongjiang Business Center,No.2,Kaiyuan Avenue.,Changshu Jiangsu 215500,P.R.China,Changshu,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-52862658 52842226 52862628 -612
HH-FC Nylon utensil
HH-FC Nylon utensilDec 20, 2012
Product name: nylon kitchen utensil Material : function part is nylon PA66, and the handle is TPR+PP Product name: nylon kitchen utensil Material : function part is nylon PA66, and the handle is TPR+PPFood grade ,can pass the lab test ;Certification : LFGB/FDA HH-FC Nylon utensil
  • China
  • ADD:Dashishan Industrial Zone, Beiguan Town, Yangdong County, Yangjiang City, Guangdong Province. China,Yangjiang,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-662-6112888
FC-FC Fiber Jumper
FC-FC Fiber JumperDec 20, 2012
Longxing is largest FC-FC Fiber Jumper supplier in China, we offer the lowest prices ... for the fiber jumper with any length required by customers:FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MT-RJ.Please contact us to ... -core and dual-core patch cords and pigtails are available. FC-FC Fiber Jumper
  • China
  • ADD:18 Anju Rd, Beilun, Ningbo, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-574-87917627
SC-FC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord
... reliability & stability PC,APC,UPC optional, cable length optional SC-FC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord Applications: Local Area Networks, including FTTH and ... : -40°~80°C Ordering Information:SC/ PC–FC/ PC/ SM/ 2C/ 3.0–2MConnector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000 ... or customizedCable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum SC-FC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord
  • China
  • ADD:Jiaxun Mansion,Shanglaiqiao Industrial Zone,Liushi,wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-577-27867922
Ads by Google


About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.