Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

jrd sc mm

Found 441779 Products
Pigtail SC/MM-PC-0.9-1M tight buffer
Detailed Product Description The SC series cable assemblies include patch cord, pigtail, ... well polished and exceeds the industry strand. MATERIAL SC/SMSC/MMSC/APCCONNECTOR KITSPlastic-BluePlastic-BeigePlastic-GreenBOOT SIZE0.9mm ... .0mm,3.0mmFERRULESC/SM-125 or 125.5SC/MM-126 or 127SC/APC cone 80-125 or ... G657, OM3-150,OM3-300.Optional color SPECIFICATIONS. SC/SMSC/MMSC/APCINSERTION LOSS≤0.20dB≤0.25dB≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:3F, Building 1, Jianghao Techn Park, No.438 Jihua Road, Longgang District Shenzhen China 518129,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82876566
SC MM Fiber Optic Connector (3.0mm)
... connector . 5. ROHS Compliant. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1.SC MM Fiber Optic Connector (3.0mm)2.Ceramic ... Connector pictures: LC Type connector---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- SC MM Fiber Optic Connector (3.0mm)
  • China
  • ADD:4-405 No.2 Dandong East Road Dandong Street,Ningbo,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89503059
SC fiber optic connector
... of experiences High quality @ low price fiber optic connector SC MM 3.0 assemble Fiber Optic Connectors Sepcifcation&Technical parametersOperating Temperature ... Wavelenghth(nm)1200-1600Connector ferruleCeramic UPC(SM)APCUPC/PC (MM)Insertion Loss(dB)0.20.20.3Return Loss(dB)506035YF ... = new AE.run.minisite.productShow(); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); SC fiber optic connector
  • China
  • ADD:4F,Bldg 5,Baoke Industrial Park ,LangKou Industrial Zone,Bao'an District,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33817193
Excellent Quality FC/SC/ST/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... price Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC,SC,ST,FC)/(PC,UPC,APC)/(SM,MM)/(Duplex,Simplex)All the types of patch ... Test & Measurement FTTH Video transmission Test instrument Test Report ItemLC, SC, ST, FC etcTypeMultimodeSingle-ModeLight CharacteristicOperating Wavelength850nm&1300nm1310nm & 1550nmTypical Insertion ... the customer's requirementTypes of product Excellent Quality FC/SC/ST/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • China
  • ADD:Wuqing District,Tianjin City,Tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-022-23851383
FTTH single mode fiber optic duplex LC adapter
1.High-quality ceramic ferrules 2.Assessed product by Alibaba&BV 3.ISO 9001:2008,ISO14001:2004,ROHS 4.OEM/ODM LC & MU Adapter uses special macromolecule plastic for the crusts.It has high strength and strong weather resistance. With the high-quality ceramic ferrules, it has good compatibility. And it is widely used in the Telecommunication Networks, Data Transmission ,Test Equipment and the LAN ...
  • China
  • ADD:Luoyang industrial park, Wujin district,China,changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-88795138-8011
SC Fiber Optic Adaptor
SC Fiber Optic Adaptor A: SC SM Simplex AdaptorB: SC SM Duplex AdaptorC: SC MM Simplex AdaptorD: SC MM Duplex Adaptor SC Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900160
Trailer Axle
Trailer AxleDec 19, 2012
... )mmTrack(TR)mmCenter Distance of Seat Spring(SC)mmCenter Distance of Brake Chamber(GM)mm Axle BeammmBrakemm Wheel FixingStud P.C.DmmHmmSTD1301130002127 ...
  • China
  • ADD:1081 South Sea Avenue,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-26809082
10/100/1000M Media Converter Cn1
... /1550nm40kmpairCn1-M32CA1*T(X)+1*FX ports ,10/100M, 5km,SC,MM 1310nm5kmpairCn1-S3042CA1*T(X)+1*FX ports ,10/100M,40km ... SM converter,1000M,SM 20km,SC ,850/1310nm20kmpairCn1-M41CA1*T(X)+1*FX ports ,1000M, 550m,SC,MM 850nm.550mpairCn1-M42CA1*T(X ... )+1*FX ports ,1000M, 2km,SC,MM 1310nm.2kmpairCn1-S4012CA1*T(X ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm412,413,4th floor,2nd Building, Zhongxing Industrial Zone,Chuangye Rd. Nanshan District,Shenzhen 518054, P.R.C,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26055499
SC/PC-SM/MM-0.9(ONE PIECE) CONNECTOR
Relative products: AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ ... , Relative products:AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT ... /RJ, OF-FC/PC, DC-SC/APC, FA-FC/PC, DS-SC/PC, DA-D FC/APC, DT-ST/PC ... e) Fiber optic sensing f) Testing instruments g) CATVROHScommon packing SC/PC-SM/MM-0.9(ONE PIECE) CONNECTOR
  • China
  • ADD:10-2 Huahong International Centre, No. 717 Zhongxing Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang,China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-574-87898801 87898802 87898808
SC-LC DX MM corning fiber optic patch cord
SC-LC DX MM corning fiber optic patch cord 1.Low insertion loss 2. ... 1.Connecter type 2.Cable structure view 3.Ordering Choice SC-LC optic fiber patch cord Definition Fiber optic patch cord ... styles, it can be divided to patch cord of FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, E2000, DIN4, etc. Single-mode fiber ... specific inquiry, you can get our reply within one day SC-LC DX MM corning fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
BL-IR8484E-SC Infrared varifocal lens 4-9 mm D1 High Definition IP camera
... ,ISO,CCC 2.high resolution infrared varifocal lens 4-9 mm D1 IP camera 3.Virifocal lens COMS H.264 IR ... : http://www.aebell.us/en/index.asp Thanks. BL-IR8484E-SC Infrared varifocal lens 4-9 mm D1 High Definition IP camera
  • China
  • ADD:3-4/F, Building 5th,Tian Shun Road, New Area of Gaotang Industrial Zone, Tian He District, Guangzhou, China.,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-38329888-575
MM SC/PC Optical Fiber Pigtail-0.9MM-1M--62.5/125
SC/PC Optical Fiber pigtail -0.9MM Cable 1.1M-0. ... under 0.2dB 3.Return loss over 35dB 4.ROHS. MM SC/PC Optical Fiber Pigtail-0.9MM-1M--62.5/125 ... pigtail produceMain type- LC,ST,SC,FC,E2000 ,SM And MM type.Polishing is PC,UPC,APC MM SC/PC Optical Fiber Pigtail-0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex MM Patch Cord
... % optic test including insertion Loss LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex MM Patch CordFeatures:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC ... multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and duplex ... and military active device termination. LC/PC-LC/PC Duplex MM Patch Cord
  • China
  • ADD:Donper Industrial Park, Daye Luoqiao Development Area,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
LSZH LC LC mm duplex fiber patch cord
... 3.Excellent stability 4.Special request avalible LSZH LC LC mm duplex fiber patch cordLC LC duplex fiber patch cord Features ... industry¨ MedicalParameterUnitStandard & Requirement PC(SM)UPC(SM)APC(SM)PC(MM)Insertion Loss (Typical)dB≤0.3≤0.2≤0.2 ... ~+85Cable Diametermm3.0, 2.0, 0.9 LSZH LC LC mm duplex fiber patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:13F,NuoBo Plaza, Qianjin 1st Road, Bao'an 30 District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086--755-27821691
SMD Clock Oscillator----PSO-SC & SD & SE Series
... Name:SMD Crystal Units----P8FA Series 8.0x4.5x1.6 mm ParameterSymbConditionPSO-SCPSO-SDPSO-SEFrequenc RangeFo 1.544MHz-80MHz1.544MHz-70MHzFrequency ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.58,Green Field Avenue,Hengjie Industrial district,Luqiao,Taizhou,Zhejiang,Taizhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-576-82788979
Wooden Shoe Cabinet SC-008
... you good quality product and competitive price:ItemWooden Shoe Cabinet SC-008Size(mm)800*330*980DescriptionMDF paintingVolume(cbm)0.08Packaging1pc/ctnMOQ(pcs ...
  • China
  • ADD:Sanjing Road, Shengfang Town,Bazhou,Hebei
  • TEL:0086-0316-7627039
Manual Exposure machine SC-280
... able to increase productivity at the same time.3) Model:SC-280Light source:UV lightLamp power*amoun:8W*6Exposure duration:0 ... ~5.5minWeight(kg):5Max.exposure area(mm):260*210Machine dimension(mm): 300*290*75Packing dimension (mm): 320*310*90Power:220VInstruction:Solar plate ...
  • China
  • ADD:XiaGang , Chang'an Town DongGuan City, Guangdong Province,China,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-85091448
SC-2551 High Speed Hydraulic Cutting Machine
... adopts full hydraulic controlling system ,with high precision .Description :Model SC-2551Power 25TN.W(Kg)1250G.W(Kg)1500Machine Dimension(L ... Dimension(L*W*H):cm160*46*100Motor 3HPWorking range area(mm)490*1600
  • China
  • ADD:XIN NAN ,QI SHI ,DONG GUAN,DONG GUAN,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0769-86666928
SC/PC fiber optic adaptor
Detailed Product Description SC/PC fiber optic adapterParameter for adaptorParameterUnitDescriptionSM/PCSM/APCMMSleeve ZirconiaZirconiaPhosphor Bronze Operation Wavelengthnm1310 or 1550850Insertion Loss dB0.20.20.2Connection Durability Times1000MatingOperating Temperature(oC)-40~+80Storage Temperature (oC)-40~+85Relative Humidity %95
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
Ads by Google

Related pouducts

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.