Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

jrd fc apc

Found 21777 Products
FC/APC fiber optic patch cord
Detailed Product Description FC/APC fiber optic patch cordParameter for connectorsParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ... (for 2.5mm PC connectors)5-12(for 2.5mm APC connectors)Apex offset(um)≤50Fiber (nm)±50nmCable retention(N)≥100Return ... loss (dB) (At 1310 &1550nm)≥50(PC)≥60(APC)Insertion loss(dB) (At 1310 &1550nm)≤0.2Temperature range()-40 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
FC/APC fiber optical adapter
... precision -Competitive price This product can be classified to FC/PC and FC/APC.With the high-quality ceramic ferrules, it has good ... unplug 1000RepeatabilitydB0.1Operating Temperature°C"-40 ~ +854.ISO9001 and ISO14001 FC/APC fiber optical adapter
  • China
  • ADD:Luoyang industrial park, Wujin district,China,changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-88795138-8011
FC/APC optical fiber patch cord
FC/APC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cord 1. ... high return loss 3. corning fiber 4. Dupont Kevla FC/APC optical fiber patch cordApplications:*CATV*LAN and Access Network*Telecom ... patch cord,single-fiber:SC/APC Bunch type optic fiber pigtails,single-mode,6 cores:FC/PC-SC/PC optic ... fiber patch cord:FC/UPC-FC/UPC armoured optic fiber patch cord: FC/APC optical fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:B2-A, 5F, Huafeng trade Bldg, Chuangye 2rd, Block 25, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33071317
FC/APC ST/UPC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Cable
... communication instrument , fiber internal network ect2.Characteristic and feature* FC LC SC ST ect type connector can be made* for ... fiber both single or double core for choice*PC APC UPC grinding end insertion type* the compact structure taking ... 1310nm wavelengthhigh return loss:APC type > 50dB UPC type> 60dBContact information:Cellphone:0086 - 13266652967skype:hdlcable-max FC/APC ST/UPC Optic Fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:5F, 2 Block, Jiangnan industrial, Longdong, Longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
LSZH fiber patch cable,LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cables/ Jumpers,FC/APC-SC/APC Optical fiber cable
... , Test &Measurement¨ Military industry¨ MedicalParameterUnitStandard & Requirement PC(SM)UPC(SM)APC(SM)PC(MM)Insertion Loss (Typical)dB≤0.3≤0 ... fiber patch cable,LSZH PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cables/ Jumpers,FC/APC-SC/APC Optical fiber cable
  • China
  • ADD:13F,NuoBo Plaza, Qianjin 1st Road, Bao'an 30 District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086--755-27821691
Fiber Optic Patch Cord- Factory-FC/APC-SC/APC
Fiber Optic Patch Cord- We are Factory ST,SC,FC,LC,E2000,MU,DIN Type fiber optic adapter are available ... , contact me and choose me. Fiber Optic Patch Cord- Factory-FC/APC-SC/APC
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Fiber optical attenuator FC/APC
... area networkOptical fiber sensorOptical fiber to household Fiber optical attenuator FC/APC
  • China
  • ADD:NO. 490 Shanhe Road,Xiangshan Industrial Zone,Ningbo city ,Zhejiang Province, China.,ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-574-65786650
1*22 FC/APC Optical Splitter
... /0.1521.3/0.221.6/0.25 1*22 FC/APC Optical Splitter
  • China
  • ADD:Room 163, Building 6, No. 188, Lane 1035, Qilianshan Rd., Putuo Dist.,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-67765159
FC/APC-FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
FC/APC-FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord: Our advantage: 1. Benefit from ... , ESCROW, Western Union 6. OEM Order: Acceptable Product (Item No.):FC/APC-FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Core: 9/125um Polishing ... : APC Jacket Material: LSZH Cable Diameter: 3.0mm Standard : Telcordia GR- ...
  • China
  • ADD:2nd Floor, Building A, NO.3 yonghe road, Shiyan, Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26815233
FC patchcord
FC patchcordDec 23, 2012
... high quality products. 2. Fast delivery for bulk FC/APC-FC/APC-SM Fiber PatchcordFeatures of fiber patchcord1. Low insertion ... 100% testedFiber Patchcord Ordering information:Connector 1: LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPOConnector ... 2: LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPOFerrule ... of fiber optic patch cableWe have SC,ST,FC,LC,MU,MTJ fiber patch cables.All the ...
  • China
  • ADD:xinbei industry garden xinzao town pan yu Area guang zhou china,guang zhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-13798195549
Low insertion loss FC-FC /SM/simplex fiber optic patch cord
... return loss Good Durability OEM/ODM,100% optic test PC APC UPC polishing Manufacturer,Competitive price Fiber Optic Patch Cord(LC ... ,SC,ST,FC)/(PC,UPC,APC)/(SM,MM)/(Duplex,Simplex)All the types of patch ... .3dB0.2dB & 0.2dBTypical Return Loss--PC≥45dB,UPC≥50dB,APC≥65dB Mechanical TestingRepeatability≤0.2dBExchange≤0.2dBDurability>1000 (Times)TemperatureStorage ...
  • China
  • ADD:Wuqing District,Tianjin City,Tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-022-23851383
FC/PC male female addtenator
FC/PC male female addtenator 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2, ... color 3,UL, CE, RoHS, Reach Compliant Description: Specification:1, FC/PC male female addtenator2,3,After-sale Service: 1, Our ... service, lowest price". Welcome to our website: www.nbsystm.com FC/PC male female addtenator
  • China
  • ADD:No.9 Huadun Road, Maoshan Industrial Zone, Yinzhou, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83011121
Fiber Optic Waterproof Patch Cord
... Multi-core accessories for standard or customized structure. PC/UPC/APC polish Comply with Telcordia GR-326-CORE Specification The material ...
  • China
  • ADD:Puhua industry zone, Industrial Rd,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81489797
Fiber Optic Attenuator
Detailed Product Description Fiber Optic Attenuator1. The separation and the assemble of the optical signal are realized by fusion and elongation by fiber instruction,used for the splitting and two-way work of the communication system and cable television.2. It has perfect optical property and high reliability with low loss,good directivity,good optical wave flatness,good stability. 3. It can be ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.21, Minxing Road East, Chenghua Avenue,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:0086-28-84129481
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... systemsFiber optic sensingSpecificationsTypeStandard,MasterStyleLC,SC,ST,FC.MU,DIN,D4,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/MaleFiber ... , Φ0.6mm buffered fiber PVC or LSZHPolishing MannerUPC,SPC,APC (8°& 6°)Insertion Loss≤ 0.1dB (For Singlemode ... 850CGeometry Requirement(For Singlemode)Ferrule Endface Radius7mm ≤ R ≤ 12mm (For APC)10mm ≤ R ≤ 25mm (For Standard)Apex Offset ≤ 30 μ ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd floor, Measuring and quality control Industrial Park,XiLi Town, Nanshan ,ShenZhen,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26002991
FC/UPC-FC/UPC-MM-SIMPLEX 2.0 LSZH 1M Patch Cord
Detailed Product Description The FC series cable assemblies include patch cord, pigtail. ... be well polished and exceeds the industry strand.MATERIAL FC/SMFC/MMFC/APCCONNECTOR KITSMetal housing-Black/ Red/yellow ... .5SC/MM-126 or 127SC/APC cone 80-125 or 125.5SC/APC step 80-125 or 125. ... Duplex, Hybrid and Multi-fiber cables assemblies available SPECIFICATIONS FC/SMFC/MMFC/APCINSERTION LOSS≤0.20dB≤0.25dB≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:3F, Building 1, Jianghao Techn Park, No.438 Jihua Road, Longgang District Shenzhen China 518129,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82876566
SC/APC-SM-3.0/2.0(ONE PIECE)CONNECTOR
... : AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ, Relative products:AP-FC/APC ... , FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT ... /RJ, OF-FC/PC, DC-SC/APC, FA-FC/PC, DS-SC/PC, DA-D FC/APC, DT-ST/PC, DF-D ... , FC/PC, LC-LC, MD D FC/PC, DL-LC Features 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:10-2 Huahong International Centre, No. 717 Zhongxing Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang,China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-574-87898801 87898802 87898808
fibres optiques queue de cochonFC/APC -0.9mm
fibres optiques queue de cochon FC/APC -0.9mm Insertion loss 0.2dB Return loss over 60dB ROHS Compliant fibres optiques queue de cochon FC/APC -0.9mmInsertion loss 0.2dB Return loss over 60dB ROHS CompliantFIBRE TELECOM are professional manufacturer of fiber optic pigtail products in ChinaMain type SC,FC,LC,ST, E2000 type fibres optiques queue de cochonFC/APC -0.9mm
  • China
  • ADD:4-405 No.2 Dandong East Road Dandong Street,Ningbo,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89503059
FC-FC Simplex Single-Mode patch cord
... optic sensingSpecifications TypeStandard,MasterStyleLC,SC,ST,FC.MU,DIN,D4,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/MaleFiber Type9 ... 9mm, Φ0.6mm buffered fiber PVC or LSZHPolishing MannerUPC,SPC,APC (8°& 6°)Insertion Loss≤ 0.1dB (For Singlemode Master ... 850CGeometry Requirement(For Singlemode)Ferrule Endface Radius7mm ≤ R ≤ 12mm (For APC)10mm ≤ R ≤ 25mm (For Standard)Apex Offset ≤ 30 μm ...
  • China
  • ADD:RM406A,Tongye Building,Beihuan Road,Futian district,Shenzhen,China.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-25312300
Fibre Optical FC solution
FO Connector FC/APC Type Single Mode ,Simplex FO Connector FC/APCType Single Mode ,Simplex Fibre Optical FC solution
  • China
  • ADD:Room307-308,No. 2193 guangyuan east road.,guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-87645225 87645158
Ads by Google

Related pouducts

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.