Welcome to ECBAY
1 - 19 Results for

j4859a hp sfp

Found 54910 Products
SFP optical transceiver GLC-SX-MM
... -SX-MM optical transceiver 2.sfp 100% compatible with Cisco, HP, Avaya and others. 3. One year warranty SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MMsfp ... 100% compatible with Cisco, HP, Avaya and others ... .Meet SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472 with duplex ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 922, Mintai Building,Minzhi Road, Bao'an District ,Shenzhen, P.R.C.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-85284893
compatible 10g cisco cwdm sfp+ 80km
... , SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, 3COM, H3C, HP, Extreme ... , Foundry, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, Huawei,etc. compatible 10g cisco cwdm sfp+ 80km ...
  • China
  • ADD:Axle A-D and 17-20F (D50) (Office Use Only), Floor 6, Bldg. 4, Saige Technology Industrial Park, Futian District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-36808264
2012 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
... Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m 2012 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver CompatibilityFully compatible with CiscoFeaturesHot PluggableLow ... , enables higher port densities and greater bandwidthSpecificationsForm Factor: SFP+Device Type: Transceiver moduleInterface (Bus) Type: Plug- ... Intel,Brocade,Redback,Intel, Extreme,Foundry,Alcatel,Allied,HP,3COM,Juniper,Enterasys, etc. XFP X2 XENPAK 10GBXFP ...
  • China
  • ADD:zhongtaiyannanmingting,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0755-23964458
100Base-SX 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible Cisco
SFP Optical Transceiver 1. RoHS compliant , CPRI available! 2. CISCO,H3C,HUAWEI,HP,ALCATEL compliant 3.OEM Provided We supply ... 1000Base-SX 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible CiscoPRODUCT FEATURES ... Yagooe YAS- 3103 - 1L2 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.608 Ling Dou West Road, Si Ming Area, Xiamen, China,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-8263193
original HP Compaq 135 Watt AC Adapter 397747-001
... Notebook NW Series: NW8440, Tablet PC: TC4400. Product Specifications: Manufacturer:HP/Compaq Power Cord: Included. Output: 19.0V(19,0V), 7 ...
  • China
  • ADD:B3-2-9,Minxi Jiaoyicheng,Xinluo District Longyan city,Longyan,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-0597-35011
PDA battery pack for HP IPAQ
Detailed Product Description PDA battery pack with high quality for HP IPAQ seriesModel: CLP-4150 Rechargeble lithium ion batterysuitable for HP IPAQ series pocketpcVoltage:3.7voC
  • China
  • ADD:2nd Block, Dongfangming Industrial Area, Bao'an 33 District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,City,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29632272
HP 500 Plotter parts,lever
Detailed Product Description Plotter parts for hp 5001.original and new 2 oem packing 3 abundant stock, ...
  • China
  • ADD:F14. Doumen mansion, Yuehai Middle road, Zhuhai city, Guangdong Province. China,Zhuhai,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-756-8635366
Wood Chipper 18-hp
Wood Chipper 18-hpDec 14, 2012
  • China
  • ADD:No.1188 Linmin Road, Jianhu,Yancheng,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-515-86086416
HP CB540 toner cartridge
Detailed Product Description HP CB540Suitable for:Color LaserJet CP1215/1515n/1518ni· Excellent printing quality· Excellent and high quality control · Smart and fluent printing image,no gray,no ghosting· High page yield· Neutral packing · Certificate: ISO9001/ISO9004·Prompt lead time guaranteed
  • China
  • ADD:NO.518,tianhe road,guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-38788829
HP Desktop Printer Ink
Detailed Product Description HP Desktop Printer Ink ListPart#PrinterCartridgeColorOC22001BJ3000SeriesC4844A-HP10BlackOC22002BJ3000SeriesC4804/05/06-HP12C,M ... /2200/2230/2250/2280/2600 TN/XI /K850C4836A/37A/38A -- HP 11C,M,YOC220261700/2200/2230/2250/2280/2600 TN/XI ... ,Y)OC22049DJ 5740/6540/6840, PS7800/8150/8450/8750C9369 - HP99 /HP 858LC,LM,PHKOC22050DJ6540/6840,PS8150/8450/325/375C9368AN - HP100Gary
  • China
  • ADD:Room 315, Puguo Building, no.119 Taiyu Road, Taiyuan,shanxi,China,Taiyuan,Shanxi
  • TEL:86-351-2180443
Series HA, HP Gas filter ,air filter,gas filter
... .HA shell has pressure gauge and steam sterilization interface.3.HP shell adopts middle and low efficiency collapsible filter elements as ...
  • China
  • ADD:hezeli Industry park xinyuan road,ehu wuxi china,wuxi,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-510-82257365
original Projector lamp module  HP MP1600  Projector  bulbs original packing
Detailed Product Description Original Projector Lamp It fit HP MP3800/1600Original Lamp P/N:L1554ALamp type:VIPWattage: 150WUseful time: ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1407, NO.3 , TaiYangyuan, Zhichun Road, Haidian District,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82112596
HP DV4 battery
HP DV4 batteryDec 17, 2012
Detailed Product Description 1.Replacement Laptop Battery For HP DV4 2.10.8v 3.4800mah 4.min order is ok. 5.Cheap!!!!.
  • China
  • ADD:Floor 3, Block 2, Xingzhongzheng Industrial Park, Jihua Road, Bantian, Longgang District,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-28794989
Sell separation pad for HP 5L,6L
Detailed Product Description Sell separation pad for HP 5L,6LProduct Details:Use for printer: HP 5L,6LSame quality as original, reasonable price, quality ... will be offered.We also Supply Laser Printer parts for HP, CANON, EPSON, BROTHER, SHARP, XEROX,MINOLTA and LEXMARK seriesSmall order ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room D07, 25/F, Jihao Building, Shennan District, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-188-18561252
5.5 HP Gasoline Engine Air Compressor
Detailed Product Description 5.5 HP Gasoline Engine Air CompressorFeature:Oil lubricated heavy duty cast iron cylinder.Unloader valve adopted.Endurable, suitable for outdoor use.8bar or 12bar pressure can be alternative.Power: 5.5 HP gasoline engineSpeed: 1080RPMAir Delivery: 360L/minAir Tank: 100LN. Weight: 95KgDimension: 123 X 57 X101cm
  • China
  • ADD:No.1501 No.220 Huizhan Nanli, Xiamen, Fujian,China,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-5029267
3 HP blender
3 HP blenderDec 17, 2012
... Description Product: 3HP blender Features: 1. Heavy-duty 3.5 HP peak input motor 2. 45,000 RPM (bare motor speed ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-574-27903390
Gigabit SFP Media Converter
... ,range AC160V~AC240VApplication:Order information: BD-1000M-GSFP-20 1000M SFP Module Single-mode 20Km BD-1000M-GSFP-40 1000M ... SFP Module Single-mode 40Km BD-1000M-GSFP-60 1000M SFP Module Single-mode 60Km BD ... -1000M-GSFP-80 1000M SFP Module Single-mode 80Km
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2641 No. 5521,Long Wu Road,Minhang District,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-37709251
HP designJet C3190-40022 plotter parts
Detailed Product Description HP designJet parts: C3190-40022,C4713-60182 plotter partsPojan are mainly ...
  • China
  • ADD:103 of NO.24 ShiPaiXi Road TianHe district,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-20-87599653
HP Design Jet 3000cp printer trailing cable  C4723-60237
... (7.7ft) long - From carriage board to main board for hp designjet 3000cp, Guangzhou TianYing established in 1995,Engaged in production ...
  • China
  • ADD:ShiPai,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-87576819
Detailed Product Description Specification: ModelHP-23Speed20-60times/minFonts sampleArabian Numbers 0~9, customized English and Chinese fontFonts SizeSingle line 2x4mm Max.11 fontsTwo lines 2x4mm Max.22 fontsVoltageAC110-220V/-50HzPower100WHeat printing color tapeMax. width 35mmDimension350×350×350mmGross weight15kg
  • China
  • ADD:1440# Caobao Road,Xunhui District,Shanghai China,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-64517338
Ads by Google

Related pouducts

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECBAY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.